Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Atlantic States » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC Atlantic States

Men Women Mens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Alfredo Santana  

Super Heavyweight
1. Maxx Charles  
2. Nicholas Trigili  
3. Toney Badaracco  
4. Jason Myers  
5. Jon LeGrande  
    Robson Russo  

Heavyweight
1. John Teneyok
2. David McIntyre  
3. Shaunte Blakely  
4. Phillip Visicaro  
5. Troy Marshall  
6. Nodari Revia  
7. Phil Keplar  
8. Dan Hoban  
9. Billy Parsells  
10. Daniel Embry
11. William Zamot  
12. Edwing Mathias  
    John Mcmasters  

Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Cohen  
2. Barrett Swirble  
3. Nigell Ifell  
4. Thomas Lang  
5. Paul Del Pozo  
6. Harold Riddle
7. Brian May
8. Gordon Falcetti  
9. Cole Pearson  
10. Frank Sciarabba  
11. Jason McGowan  
12. Carlos Deleon  
13. Frederick Gallipoli  
14. Rich Rivera  
15. Terence West  
16. William Walton  
16. Antonio Puccio  
16. Jose Renderos
16. Jean Brutus  
    Francisco Garcia

Middleweight
1. Alfredo Santana  
2. Steve Silverman  
3. Benny Mendez Romera  
4. John Whalen  
5. Frank Marcotrigiano  
6. Benjamin Salmonese  
7. Bill Caputo  
8. Henry Mejia  
9. David Sullivan  
10. Carlos Salgado  
11. Joshua Dentan  
12. Angel Calderon  

Lightweight
1. Richard Guiffre  
2. Rafael Gonzalez  
3. Brent Ehaves  
4. Dickens Fenelori  
5. Joshua Ortiz  
6. Thomas Lyman  
7. Thomas Dow  
8. Yoon-il Lee  
9. Bikramjit Singh  
10. Kimraj Amrud
11. Balsagar Singh  

Bantamweight
1. Shaun Clarida  
2. Zaid Hassen  
3. Anthony Curcio
4. Brian Ortiz  

Masters Overall
    John Teneyok

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. John Teneyok
2. Francisco Garcia
3. Aryeh Moore  
4. Lee Nemington  
5. William Zamot  
6. William Walton  
7. Eduardo Borges  
8. John Mcmasters  
9. Jean Brutus  
    Terence West  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Frank Marcotrigiano  
2. Benjamin Salmonese  
3. Bill Caputo  
4. Rafael Gonzalez  
5. James Karl  
6. Pat Vecchio  
7. Cyral Morris  
8. Jack Tang  

Masters 45+
1. John Whalen  
2. Phil Keplar  
3. Rich Rivera  
4. Al Gianchetti  
5. Michael Halpin  
6. Gary Kamil  
7. Antonio Puccio  
8. Robert York  
9. Pat Vecchio  

Masters 55+
1. Gary Kamil  
2. Robert York  
3. John Girolamo  
4. Bobby Panetta  
5. Kevin Kelly  
6. Steve Anix  

Teen Overall
1. Ryan Michelman  

Teen Class A (13-17)
1. Keith Kirschenheiter  

Teen Class B (18-19)
1. Ryan Michelman  
2. Matthew Votti  
3. Brian Papszyck  
4. Phil Mucaria  

Novice Overall
1. Barrett Swirble  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Shaunte Blakely  
2. Dan Hoban  
3. Gonzalo Cristoo  
4. Josh Landry  
5. Robson Russo  
6. Socrates Perez Jr  
7. Richard Holm  
8. Carter Simmons  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Barrett Swirble  
2. Cole Pearson  
3. Francisco Garcia
4. Luis Mondoza  
5. Frank Sciarabba  
6. Aryeh Moore  
7. Carlos Deleon  
8. Jason McGowan  
9. William Walton  
10. Eduardo Borges  
11. Jean Brutus  

Novice Middleweight
1. Benny Mendez Romera  
2. James Karl  
3. Joseph Russo  
4. Benjamin Salmonese  
5. Erick Alfonso  
6. David Sullivan  
7. Peter Giannetto
8. Joshua Dentan  
9. Henry Mejia  
10. Joey Mitadden  
11. Angel Calderon  

Novice Lightweight
1. Jahi Young  
2. Joshua Ortiz Lopez  
3. Thomas Lyman  
4. Bikramjit Singh  
5. Bura Akyol  
6. Kimraj Amrud
7. Balsagar Singh  

Novice Bantamweight
1. Cyral Morris  
2. Anthony Curcio  

Guest Poser
    Jay Cutler  

Overall
    Jennifer Peccia  

Heavyweight
1. Michelle Cummings  
2. Mary Cain  

Middleweight
1. Jennifer Peccia  
2. Yahaira Agosto  
3. Denise Villanueva  
4. Jessica Langone  

Masters
1. Denise Villanueva  

Mens Physique
1. Craig Capurso  
2. Dean Fazzolari  
3. Christopher Villa  
4. Adolf Wittenberg  
5. Michael Jasper  
6. Ron DaCosta  
7. Matthew Nigro  
8. Maik Wiedenbach  
9. Aaron Tapia  
10. David Vale  
11. Brandon Bass  
12. Anthony Maranino  
13. Karin Ramos  
14. Stefan Gatt  
15. Jarrod Randolph  
16. Troy Delvin  
16. David Shutlar  
16. Lawrence Murphy  
16. Michael Knowles  

Fitness
1. Kari Maso  
2. Melissa Pretty  

Overall
1. TJ Wiltz  

Class A
1. Denise Rose  
2. Leigh Tolbert  
3. Deborah Rivera  
4. Rianna Gumtag  
5. Jeanice Cabale  
6. Laureen Heron  
7. Jane Montoya  
8. Carol Lipman  
9. Kate Roy  
10. Laura Falcetti  
11. Kate Michelli  
12. Ilene Feldman  
13. Camille Wierzbiki  
14. Vernette Sylvester  
15. Jaime Zyskowski  
16. Staci Katz  

Class B
1. TJ Wiltz  
2. Marlee Rzeznik  
3. Tatiana Gianchetti  
4. Rachel Genesky  
5. Sharissa Roma  
6. Dana Barese  
7. Fawn Coward  
8. Jennifer Kreuscher  
9. Kathy Lopergalo  
10. Chairma Fenelon  
11. Lauren Stahl  

Class C
1. Swann Delarosa  
2. Tycie Coppett  
3. Christine Holland  
4. Tanya Myrie  
5. Essence Monet  
6. Mary Hanson  
7. Darcy Murray  
8. Kelly Poulos  
9. Tracy Wilson  
10. Liz Montalbano  

Masters Figure
1. TJ Wiltz  
2. Denise Rose  
3. Leigh Tolbert  
4. Christine Holland  
5. Tycie Coppett  
6. Loretta Jara  
7. Deborah Rivera  
8. Mary Hanson  
9. Laureen Heron  
10. Jane Montoya  
11. Carol Lipman  
12. Jennifer Kreuscher  
13. Kate Roy  
14. Annette Morin  
15. Laura Falcetti  
16. Camille Wierzbiki  
16. Liz Montalbano  
16. Darcy Murray  
16. Vernette Sylvester  
16. Kathy Lopergalo  
16. Staci Katz  

Overall
1. India Paulino  
1. Roya Tehrani  

Class A
1. India Paulino  
2. Gemmalyn Crosby  
3. Yeshaira Robles  
4. Lacey Liptak  
5. Hazel Egizi  
6. Monica Long  
7. Jamie Pinder  
8. Cameesha Gordon  
9. Lauren Maloney  
10. Lindsey Greeley  
11. Kelly Zyskowski  
12. Melissa Groeger  

Class B
1. Roya Tehrani  
2. Lisa Lutz  
3. Cecile Palacios  
4. Heather Mancini  
5. Danielle Carr  
6. Kristin Page  
7. Rachel Thompson  
8. Tara Salmon  
9. Megan OSullivan  
10. Sara Solomon  

Masters Bikini
1. Heather Mancini  
2. Kristin Page  
3. Hazel Egizi  
4. Kristi Green  
5. Monica Long  
6. Stephanie Collins