Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jay Cutler Desert Classic » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Jay Cutler Desert Classic

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Mike Symkoviak  

Super Heavyweight
1. Mike Symkoviak  
2. Kasper Jorgensen  

Heavyweight
1. Zak Pallikaros  
2. Tyler Sackett  
3. Pedro Encinosa  
4. Carlos Seade  
5. Joseph Finateri  
    Jeff Deck  

Light Heavyweight
1. David Lovelace  
2. TJ Harris  
3. Ivan Massillon  
4. Kemy LeRose  
5. Jared Miller  
    Richard Callara  
    Scott Vannostrand  
    Cyril Rio  
    Tim Harvey  
    Marasoiu Viorel
    Skyler Villen  
    Hannes Swart  
    Joshua Santana  
    Thomas Smith  
    Tyran Toler  

Middleweight
1. Jay Dever  
2. Carlos Carrillo  
3. Kyle Cowger  
4. Brett Foster  
5. Matthew Abarrane  
    Savion Bracken  
    Michael Haisan  

Welterweight
1. Nick Washington  
2. Eric Littmann  
3. Jim Sulima  
4. Darwin Buckner  

Lightweight
1. Kevin Vvong  
2. Richard Morales  
3. Curtis Cachero  
4. Zach Steiber  

Bantam
1. Eddie Granil  

Novice Overall
    Tyler Sackett  

Novice Lightweight
1. Brian Naranjo  
2. Brayden Keawe  
3. Zach Steiber  
4. Jim Sulima  
5. Darwin Buckner  

Novice Middleweight
1. Carlos Carrillo  
2. Scott Vannostrand  
3. Nick Washington  
4. Richard Callara  
5. Brad Laser  
    Michael Haisan  
    Lorenzo Hawkins  
    John Dagostino  
    Savion Bracken  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyler Sackett  
2. Bradley Stasik  
3. Jared Miller  
4. Tyran Toler  
5. Joshua Santana  
    Ramsey Abdin  
    Denim Ferguson
    Jeff Deck  
    Brady Cox  
    Kasper Jorgensen  
    Nathan Harris  
    Joseph Finateri  
    Thomas Smith  

Masters
1. Jay Dever  
2. Zak Pallikaros  
3. Shawn Clem  
4. Cyril Rio  
5. Lindsay Horne  
    Eric Littmann  
    David Lovelace  

Grand Masters
1. Ivan Massillon  
2. Bradley Stasik  
3. Tim Harvey  
4. Ramsey Abdin  
5. Thomas Garces  
    Mitch Lewallen  
    Curtis Cachero  

Teen
1. Chaunsi Heatley  
2. Brad Laser  
3. Jacob Miller  
4. Michael Haisan  

Overall
    Johnathan Hendel  

Class A
1. Sun Jung  
2. Clayton Johnson  
3. Rodel Maulit  
4. CLayton Dollente  
5. Skyler Cabacungan  
    Jake Arroyo  
    Steve Smith  
    Ben Daigre  
    Adam Bullock  
    Mark Sayas  
    Danny Martinez  

Class B
1. Alexey Turchenko  
2. Alan Olvera  
3. Ron Castro  
4. Brandon Bright  
5. Adam Alder  
    Jon Iversen  

Class C
1. Joshua Johnson  
2. David Cantu  
3. Mason Bingham  
4. Tony Tuscano  
5. Daniel Bumagat  
    Solomon Ingrassia  
    Sidney Truong  
    Josh Campbell  
    Thomas Parrish  
    Ramone Jenkins  
    Apelu Fallvae  
    Roger Scott  
    Michael Truscello  
    Rez Khan  
    Alexis Toscano  
    Jeremy Reavy  

Class D
1. Johnathan Hendel  
2. Dan St. Peter  
3. Johnny Diaz  
4. Edward Ong  
5. Rutger Boyard  
    Thomas Grynor  
    Kyle Battler  
    Nicholas Jostler  
    Ben Wu  
    Aundrey Bell  
    Chris Mandich  
    Maksym Sautin  
    Leland Maestas  
    Andy Carr  
    Joaquin Rivera  
    Jack Lima  
    Sean Lundy  
    Hunter Lauck  
    Jon Bonck  
    Dominic Solano  

Class E
1. Arthur Alecio  
2. Shadontae Florial  
3. Anthony Marinello  
4. Brandon Ficklin  
5. Jimmy Flihan  
    Joey Fife  
    Michael Hoover  

Class F
1. Chris Rueckert  
2. Nolan Hamilton  
3. Martin Mester  
4. Steven Costa  
5. Shawn Cunningham  
    Casey Smith  
    Giancarlo Degregorio  
    Joseph Castro  
    Marciano Brunette  
    Andrew Walsingham  
    Rhomell Hollimail  
    Patrick Karella  
    Justin Hills  
    Kevin Gustavson  

Novice
1. Dan St. Peter  
2. Clayton Johnson  
3. Arthur Alecio  
4. David Cantu  
5. Michael Truscello  
    Jimmy Flihan  
    Patrick Karella  
    Danny Martinez  
    Mason Bingham  
    Chris Mandich  
    Ben Wu  
    Tim Perez  
    Adrian Fletcher  
    Roger Scott  
    Alex Hamel  
    Brett Heers  
    CJ Steiger  
    Brady Cox  
    Jeremy Lobe  
    Jon Iversen  
    Joey Hobre  
    Adam Alder  
    Shawn Cunningham  
    Paul Linares  
    Michael Martinez  
    Daniel Bumagat  
    Carlos Isaac  

Masters
1. Edward Ong  
2. Martin Mester  
3. Justin Hills  
4. Tony Toscano  
5. Michael Hoover  
    Jack Lima  
    Marko Westwood  
    Leland Maestat  
    Andy Carr  
    Jerry X.  
    Brett Heers  
    Rez Khan  
    Rick Johnson  
    Joaquin Rivera  
    Norbert Lukowski  
    Agerald Shepard  

Teen
    Jacob Miller  
    Hayon Lauck  
    Victor Rubio  
    Patrick Strong  
    Nicholas Lazaroff  
    Alexis Toscano  
    Jeremy Reavy  
    Tristen Till  
    Branden Till  
    Frankie Depeters  
    Cristian Rodriquez  

Open
1. Lada Phihalova  
2. Kimberly Gerard  
3. Jennifer Tajada  

Class A
1. Maria-Maria Merrithew  
2. Lada Phihalova  
3. Morgan Martin Jared  
4. Kimberly Gerard  
5. Lisa Koehn  
    Angela Cononie  

Open
1. Brittany White  
2. Erin Frame  
3. Lexi Harris  
4. Nathalie Rio  

Overall
    Camila Lyra  

Class A
1. Cheirmere Holloway  
2. Brittany White  
3. Nicole Piecko  
4. Santy Luangpraseuth  
5. Selene Cisneros  
    Dara Asuncion  
    Santy Luangpraseuth  

Class B
1. Juana Lozada  
2. Janelle Campbell  
3. Shawn Rodwarski  
4. Samantha Younger  
5. Cavan Simonson  

Class C
1. Camila Lyra  
2. Feather Hadden  
3. Angela Doss  
4. Vanessa Wyatt  
5. Shalette Woods  
    Stephanie Turnbull  
    Lisa Husa  
    Roel Brosios  
    Jamie Whitmore  
    Coby Vandenberg  
    Christine Cornell  
    Haley Losinski  
    Chloe Christensen  

Class D
1. Elena Sierra  
2. Sarah Avila  
3. Kaylene St. Clair  
4. Amanda Brassman  
5. Aileen Thompson  
    Shannon Wallace  
    Faith Schaffer  
    Susan Myers  
    Michelle Dicarlo  

Novice
1. Camila Lyra  
2. Nicole Piecko  
3. Shalette Woods  
4. Susan Myers  
5. Courtney Brooks  
    Sonia Cabrera

Masters
1. Feather Hadden  
2. Shalette Woods  
3. Aileen Thompson  
4. Roel Brosios  

Grand Masters
1. Angela Doss  
2. Shawn Rodwarski  
3. Keri Halverson  
4. Kaylene St. Clair  
5. Susan Myers  
    Lisa Husa  
    Shannon Wallace  
    Faith Schaffer  
    Isabel Beebe
    Lisa Medoff  
    Sonia Cabrera

Overall
    Jennifer Willey  

Class A
1. Amber Slate  
2. Noelani Ringer  
3. Cindy Hills  
4. Betty Jean Ezell  
5. Rachel Finney  
    Julia Valerino  

Class B
1. Megan Hamilton  
2. Lauren Talley  
3. Ruthanna Warnke  
4. Catherine Estep  
5. Shawnna Haley  
    Robin Pickering  
    Kristen Aglanao  
    Seng Deuane Tran  
    Janice Wostowich  
    Marcy Cardona  
    Erika Rodriguez  
    Barbara Mendet  
    Carrie Owen  

Class C
1. April Hough  
2. Alexandria Rausch  
3. Noelle Augustyn  
4. Laura Swoboda  
5. Samantha Whittemore  
    Maria Angeles  
    Kristen Walterscheid  
    Ina Medina  
    Sarah Marie Wieder  
    Sonnet Chakmakian  
    Lisa Cordova  
    DeLani Williams  
    Crystal Gutierrez  
    Anneke Cannon  

Class D
1. Regina Blowers  
2. Lynndsey Miller  
3. Renee Nelson  
4. Dezirae Freeman  
5. Katy Schroeter  
    Kerra Braner  
    Nichole Klein  
    Megan Norwood  
    Jennifer Ratner  
    Analia Inman  
    Brittinie Wick  
    Leslie Parawan  
    Vanessa Hobbs  
    Tana Meister  
    Zindri Van Del Merwe  
    Nina Waldman  
    Diana Geoffrion  
    Darricka Ransey  

Class E
1. Silvia Stepp  
2. Alexandra Lazaroff  
3. Chiara Tosh  
4. Shayne Chadwick  
5. Lorie Roybal  
    Jessica Close  

Class F
1. Jennifer Willey  
2. Jessica Moffitt
3. Ashley Day  
4. Sarah Devlin  
5. Brandee Ruiter  
    Crystal Vann  
    Jessica Moffitt  
    Lacey Coleman  
    Leslie McFate  
    Michelle Maier  

Novice
1. Alexandria Rausch  
2. Barbara Mendes  
3. Sarah Devlin  
4. Jennifer Willey  
5. Dezirae Freeman  
    Marcy Cardona  
    Tina Williams  
    DeLani Williams  
    Robin Payton  
    Katherine Ragia  
    Kelly Bagley  
    Tana Meister  
    Juanita Goode  
    Crystal Gutierrez  
    Verleda Burge  
    Samantha Whittemere  
    Shelby Spina  
    Zindri Van Del Merwe  
    Vanessa Hobbs  
    Kristen Aglanao  
    Anneke Cannon  
    Lisa Cordova  
    Jessica Close  
    Erika Rodriguez  
    Asia Trinh  
    Ashli Trayn Ham  
    Seng Deuane Tran  
    Janice Woltowich  
    Brandee Ruiter  

Masters
1. April Hough  
2. Noelle Augustyn  
3. Carla Johnson  
4. Renee Nelson  
5. Angiel Alpha-Lucente  
    Christine Aruta  
    Carrie Owen  
    Cindy Hills  
    Diana Geoffrion  
    Kelly Bagley  
    Juanita Goode  
    Olivia Arana  
    Nina Waldman  
    Lisa Scalzo  
    Kate Rossey  

Grand Masters
1. Kelly Bagley  
2. Betty Jean Ezell  
3. Brenda Johnson  
4. Juanita Goode  
5. Robin Payton  
    Penny McLaughlin  
    Katharine Rose  
    Saida Salman  
    Roberta Duran  
    Susan Cye  
    Lea Guzman