Overall
Mike Symkoviak
Super Heavyweight
1. Mike Symkoviak
2. Kasper Jorgensen
Heavyweight
1. Zak Pallikaros
2. Tyler Sackett
3. Pedro Encinosa
4. Carlos Seade
5. Joseph Finateri
Jeff Deck
Light Heavyweight
1. David Lovelace
2. TJ Harris
3. Ivan Massillon
4. Kemy LeRose
5. Jared Miller
Thomas Smith
Tyran Toler
Richard Callara
Scott Vannostrand
Cyril Rio
Tim Harvey
Marasoiu Viorel
Skyler Villen
Hannes Swart
Joshua Santana
Middleweight
1. Jay Dever
2. Carlos Carrillo
3. Kyle Cowger
4. Brett Foster
5. Matthew Abarrane
Savion Bracken
Michael Haisan
Welterweight
1. Nick Washington
2. Eric Littmann
3. Jim Sulima
4. Darwin Buckner
Lightweight
1. Kevin Vvong
2. Richard Morales
3. Curtis Cachero
4. Zach Steiber
Bantam
1. Eddie Granil
Novice Overall
Tyler Sackett
Novice Lightweight
1. Brian Naranjo
2. Brayden Keawe
3. Zach Steiber
4. Jim Sulima
5. Darwin Buckner
Novice Middleweight
1. Carlos Carrillo
2. Scott Vannostrand
3. Nick Washington
4. Richard Callara
5. Brad Laser
Michael Haisan
Lorenzo Hawkins
John Dagostino
Savion Bracken
Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyler Sackett
2. Bradley Stasik
3. Jared Miller
4. Tyran Toler
5. Joshua Santana
Thomas Smith
Ramsey Abdin
Denim Ferguson
Jeff Deck
Brady Cox
Kasper Jorgensen
Nathan Harris
Joseph Finateri
Masters
1. Jay Dever
2. Zak Pallikaros
3. Shawn Clem
4. Cyril Rio
5. Lindsay Horne
David Lovelace
Eric Littmann
Grand Masters
1. Ivan Massillon
2. Bradley Stasik
3. Tim Harvey
4. Ramsey Abdin
5. Thomas Garces
Mitch Lewallen
Curtis Cachero
Teen
1. Chaunsi Heatley
2. Brad Laser
3. Jacob Miller
4. Michael Haisan
| Overall
Johnathan Hendel
Class A
1. Sun Jung
2. Clayton Johnson
3. Rodel Maulit
4. CLayton Dollente
5. Skyler Cabacungan
Danny Martinez
Jake Arroyo
Steve Smith
Ben Daigre
Adam Bullock
Mark Sayas
Class B
1. Alexey Turchenko
2. Alan Olvera
3. Ron Castro
4. Brandon Bright
5. Adam Alder
Jon Iversen
Class C
1. Joshua Johnson
2. David Cantu
3. Mason Bingham
4. Tony Tuscano
5. Daniel Bumagat
Alexis Toscano
Jeremy Reavy
Solomon Ingrassia
Sidney Truong
Josh Campbell
Thomas Parrish
Ramone Jenkins
Apelu Fallvae
Roger Scott
Michael Truscello
Rez Khan
Class D
1. Johnathan Hendel
2. Dan St. Peter
3. Johnny Diaz
4. Edward Ong
5. Rutger Boyard
Dominic Solano
Thomas Grynor
Kyle Battler
Nicholas Jostler
Ben Wu
Aundrey Bell
Chris Mandich
Maksym Sautin
Leland Maestas
Andy Carr
Joaquin Rivera
Jack Lima
Sean Lundy
Hunter Lauck
Jon Bonck
Class E
1. Arthur Alecio
2. Shadontae Florial
3. Anthony Marinello
4. Brandon Ficklin
5. Jimmy Flihan
Michael Hoover
Joey Fife
Class F
1. Chris Rueckert
2. Nolan Hamilton
3. Martin Mester
4. Steven Costa
5. Shawn Cunningham
Kevin Gustavson
Casey Smith
Giancarlo Degregorio
Joseph Castro
Marciano Brunette
Andrew Walsingham
Rhomell Hollimail
Patrick Karella
Justin Hills
Novice
1. Dan St. Peter
2. Clayton Johnson
3. Arthur Alecio
4. David Cantu
5. Michael Truscello
Daniel Bumagat
Carlos Isaac
Jimmy Flihan
Patrick Karella
Danny Martinez
Mason Bingham
Chris Mandich
Ben Wu
Tim Perez
Adrian Fletcher
Roger Scott
Alex Hamel
Brett Heers
CJ Steiger
Brady Cox
Jeremy Lobe
Jon Iversen
Joey Hobre
Adam Alder
Shawn Cunningham
Paul Linares
Michael Martinez
Masters
1. Edward Ong
2. Martin Mester
3. Justin Hills
4. Tony Toscano
5. Michael Hoover
Norbert Lukowski
Agerald Shepard
Jack Lima
Marko Westwood
Leland Maestat
Andy Carr
Jerry X.
Brett Heers
Rez Khan
Rick Johnson
Joaquin Rivera
Teen
Jacob Miller
Hayon Lauck
Victor Rubio
Patrick Strong
Nicholas Lazaroff
Alexis Toscano
Jeremy Reavy
Tristen Till
Branden Till
Frankie Depeters
Cristian Rodriquez
| Open
1. Lada Phihalova
2. Kimberly Gerard
3. Jennifer Tajada
| Class A
1. Maria-Maria Merrithew
2. Lada Phihalova
3. Morgan Martin Jared
4. Kimberly Gerard
5. Lisa Koehn
Angela Cononie
| Open
1. Brittany White
2. Erin Frame
3. Lexi Harris
4. Nathalie Rio
| Overall
Camila Lyra
Class A
1. Cheirmere Holloway
2. Brittany White
3. Nicole Piecko
4. Santy Luangpraseuth
5. Selene Cisneros
Dara Asuncion
Santy Luangpraseuth
Class B
1. Juana Lozada
2. Janelle Campbell
3. Shawn Rodwarski
4. Samantha Younger
5. Cavan Simonson
Class C
1. Camila Lyra
2. Feather Hadden
3. Angela Doss
4. Vanessa Wyatt
5. Shalette Woods
Chloe Christensen
Stephanie Turnbull
Lisa Husa
Roel Brosios
Jamie Whitmore
Coby Vandenberg
Christine Cornell
Haley Losinski
Class D
1. Elena Sierra
2. Sarah Avila
3. Kaylene St. Clair
4. Amanda Brassman
5. Aileen Thompson
Shannon Wallace
Faith Schaffer
Susan Myers
Michelle Dicarlo
Novice
1. Camila Lyra
2. Nicole Piecko
3. Shalette Woods
4. Susan Myers
5. Courtney Brooks
Sonia Cabrera
Masters
1. Feather Hadden
2. Shalette Woods
3. Aileen Thompson
4. Roel Brosios
Grand Masters
1. Angela Doss
2. Shawn Rodwarski
3. Keri Halverson
4. Kaylene St. Clair
5. Susan Myers
Lisa Husa
Shannon Wallace
Faith Schaffer
Isabel Beebe
Lisa Medoff
Sonia Cabrera
| Overall
Jennifer Willey
Class A
1. Amber Slate
2. Noelani Ringer
3. Cindy Hills
4. Betty Jean Ezell
5. Rachel Finney
Julia Valerino
Class B
1. Megan Hamilton
2. Lauren Talley
3. Ruthanna Warnke
4. Catherine Estep
5. Shawnna Haley
Robin Pickering
Kristen Aglanao
Seng Deuane Tran
Janice Wostowich
Marcy Cardona
Erika Rodriguez
Barbara Mendet
Carrie Owen
Class C
1. April Hough
2. Alexandria Rausch
3. Noelle Augustyn
4. Laura Swoboda
5. Samantha Whittemore
Anneke Cannon
Maria Angeles
Kristen Walterscheid
Ina Medina
Sarah Marie Wieder
Sonnet Chakmakian
Lisa Cordova
DeLani Williams
Crystal Gutierrez
Class D
1. Regina Blowers
2. Lynndsey Miller
3. Renee Nelson
4. Dezirae Freeman
5. Katy Schroeter
Darricka Ransey
Kerra Braner
Nichole Klein
Megan Norwood
Jennifer Ratner
Analia Inman
Brittinie Wick
Leslie Parawan
Vanessa Hobbs
Tana Meister
Zindri Van Del Merwe
Nina Waldman
Diana Geoffrion
Class E
1. Silvia Stepp
2. Alexandra Lazaroff
3. Chiara Tosh
4. Shayne Chadwick
5. Lorie Roybal
Jessica Close
Class F
1. Jennifer Willey
2. Jessica Moffitt
3. Ashley Day
4. Sarah Devlin
5. Brandee Ruiter
Michelle Maier
Crystal Vann
Jessica Moffitt
Lacey Coleman
Leslie McFate
Novice
1. Alexandria Rausch
2. Barbara Mendes
3. Sarah Devlin
4. Jennifer Willey
5. Dezirae Freeman
Janice Woltowich
Brandee Ruiter
Marcy Cardona
Tina Williams
DeLani Williams
Robin Payton
Katherine Ragia
Kelly Bagley
Tana Meister
Juanita Goode
Crystal Gutierrez
Verleda Burge
Samantha Whittemere
Shelby Spina
Zindri Van Del Merwe
Vanessa Hobbs
Kristen Aglanao
Anneke Cannon
Lisa Cordova
Jessica Close
Erika Rodriguez
Asia Trinh
Ashli Trayn Ham
Seng Deuane Tran
Masters
1. April Hough
2. Noelle Augustyn
3. Carla Johnson
4. Renee Nelson
5. Angiel Alpha-Lucente
Lisa Scalzo
Kate Rossey
Christine Aruta
Carrie Owen
Cindy Hills
Diana Geoffrion
Kelly Bagley
Juanita Goode
Olivia Arana
Nina Waldman
Grand Masters
1. Kelly Bagley
2. Betty Jean Ezell
3. Brenda Johnson
4. Juanita Goode
5. Robin Payton
Susan Cye
Lea Guzman
Penny McLaughlin
Katharine Rose
Saida Salman
Roberta Duran
|