Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jax Physique » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Jax Physique

Men Men Physique Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Chino Peng  

Heavyweight
1. James Arthur  

Light Heavyweight
1. Alex Churchill  
2. Paul Gaillard  
3. David Brown  

Middleweight
1. Jason Moran  
2. Jason Varner  
3. Richard Carrillo  
4. Craig Trueman  
5. Johua Harmon  
6. Devan Henley  

Lightweight
1. Chino Peng  

Bantamweight
1. Jesse Wilson  

Novice Overall
    Chino Peng  

Novice Heavyweight
1. William Kitterman  
2. Calvin Davis  

Novice Middleweight
1. Johua Harmon  
2. Kevin Harris  
3. Emerson Penalba  

Novice Lightweight
1. Chino Peng  
2. Jeffery Crawford  
3. Jesse Wilson  

Master 40+
1. Jeffery Crawford  
2. Craig Trueman  
3. William Kitterman  

Master 50+
1. James Arthur  
2. Kevin Harris  

Teen
1. Dan McGivney  
2. Noah Kneece  
3. Mason Waters  

Overall
    Yi Peng  

Class A
1. Yi Peng  
2. Stephen Hartley  
3. T.J. Garretson  
4. Todd Jarzenski  
5. Christian Barlow  
6. Harley Dukes  
7. Brandon Gray  

Class B
1. Lorenzo Taylor  
2. Victor Fan  
3. Alfred Alicea  
4. Pedro Perhle  
5. Camaron Walker  
6. David Walton  
7. Alejandro Morales  
8. Derek Wolf  
9. Dustin Perkins  
10. Michael Burdette  
11. Jonathan Yakel  
12. Tanner Bourgeois  
13. David Higgins  
14. Scott Cutler  

Master 35+
1. Victor Fan  
2. Corey Wilhite  
3. Scott Culter  

Overall
    Eunika Desir  

Open
1. Eunika Desir  
2. Cassie Kline  
3. Angela Oprestia  

Open
1. Kristi Grainger  

Overall
    Isabella Falconi  

Class A
1. Isabella Falconi  
2. Lyndi Karlton  
3. Lauren Rathmann  
4. Michelle Moore  
5. Jennifer Howard  
6. Angela McSwain  

Class B
1. Nicole McDaniel  
2. Linda Paloren  
3. Dawn Croin  
4. Missi Gray  
5. Nicole Pellegrini  
6. Kayla O'Leary  

Class C
1. Holly Nelson  
2. Krysten Urff  
3. Chrissy Henry  
4. Jennifer Krous  
5. Randi Burke  
6. Jessica Guinn  
7. Candee Higgins  
8. Ashley Decristofaro  

Master 30+
1. Holly Nelson  
2. Lyndi Karlton  
3. Chrissy Henry  
4. Michelle Moore  
5. Missi Gray  
6. Angela McSwain  
7. Linda Paloren  

Master 40+
1. Julie Geissmann  
2. Dawn Croin  

Overall
    Erica Altman  

Class A
1. Erica Altman  
2. Sandra Myers  
3. Lisa Schimkat  
4. Brittney Mattison  
5. Violeta Ayala  
6. Christine Nobles  
7. Amber Talbert  
8. Ashley Surmons  
9. Trisha Purdy  
9. Kristen Ladson  
10. Alex Cissell  
11. Alevis Warrington  

Class B
1. Sonya Urff  
2. Kristina Robinson  
3. Lisa Dallaire  
4. Summer Fulmer  
5. Cara Kookman  
6. Samantha Stoltman  

Class C
1. Tara Ramos  
2. Lindsay Campbell  
3. Katryna Solley  
4. Paige Mitchell  

Master 35+
1. Sandra Myers  
2. Lisa Dallaire  
3. Melissa Rowe  
4. Dawn Stokes