Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Southeast Classic » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Southeast Classic

Men Men Physique Women Physique Bikini Figure
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Sergio Gonzalez  

Heavyweight
1. Sergio Gonzalez  
2. Alexander Silin  
3. Ara Kazarian  

Light Heavyweight
1. Josh Silk  
2. Emerson Jacques  

Middleweight
1. Jay Dever  
2. Brian Turner  
3. Christian Arroyo  
4. Hosea Murphy  
5. Ruben Almenaz  

Lightweight
1. Eddie Ayala  
2. Justin Crowley  

Masters 30
1. Sergio Gonzalez  
2. Christian Arroyo  
3. Hosea Murphy  

Masters 40+
1. Jay Dever  
2. Ruben Almenaz  
3. Ara Kazarian  

Masters 50+
1. Eddie Ayala  

Overall
1. Wayne Lacy  

Class A
1. Marc Joseph  
2. Arturo Trujillo  
3. Jeremy Young  
4. Trent Alvarado  
5. Michael Valdes  
6. Sean Phou  
7. Ivan Palacio  
8. Joel Lopez  
9. Sergio Muela  
10. Antonio Vicente  
11. Moses Alyan  
12. Alberto Dana  

Class B
1. Joseph Rodriquez  
2. Nestor Moreno  
3. Charles Parker  
4. Alexander Tenorio  
5. Peter Rusted  
6. Jaide Francis  
7. Michael Burdette  
8. Joe Canuel  
9. Kevin Sattler  
10. Avian Capo  

Class C
1. Wayne Lacy  
2. Raymond Harris  
3. Abeku Wilson  
4. Thomas Lazier  
5. Yoel Valdes  
6. Francisco Pereda  
7. Ross Glachman  
8. Dustin Forbis  
9. Josh Stoneking  
10. Josh Chism  
11. Javier Tenorio  
12. Jeromy Homerston  
13. Todd Maxted  
14. Jason Martuscello  

Teen A
1. Moses Alyan  
2. Randy Suarez  

Teen B
1. Carl Derismond  
2. Ross Glachman  
3. Jaide Francis  

Masters 30
1. Wayne Lacy  
2. Yoel Valdes  
3. Thomas Lazier  
4. Nestor Moreno  
5. Ivan Palacio  
6. Jeremy Young  
7. Sergio Muela  
8. Michael Burdette  
9. Antonio Vicente  
10. Jeromy Homerston  

Masters 40+
1. Joe Canuel  
2. Kevin Sattler  
3. Gradiano Fumaria  
4. Avian Capo  
5. Carlos Menendez  

Masters 50+
1. Marty Burger  
2. Rick Gudolan  
3. Todd Maxted  
4. James Legette  

Overall
    Susana Rivero  

Class B
1. Susana Rivero  
2. Allison Parnell  

Masters 30
1. Susana Rivero  

Masters 50+
1. Allison Parnell  

Overall
1. Elisa Tavara  

Class A
1. Rocio Casco  
2. Natalia Pereyra  
3. Christine Marie  
4. Maria Roman  

Class B
1. Laura Rodriguez  
2. Bruno Costa  
3. Sandra Myers  
4. Franciesca Astaphan  
5. Kendra Conception  
6. Amanda Costaregni  
7. Alyse Simons  
8. Deborah Kauffman  
9. Britney Dewitt  

Class C
1. Elisa Tavara  
2. Orlany Perez  
3. Leslie Hendricks  
4. Marlisse Lopez  
5. Elena-Cristina Spinu  
6. Jennifer Gonzalez  
7. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
8. Andrea Pereira  
9. Reanna Hardock  

Class D
1. Vanessa Marrero  
2. Ana Morales  
3. Susie Ryan  
4. Holly Kramer  
5. Jennifer Jorge  
6. Amanda Arsenault  
7. Mary Pareja  

Class E
1. Stepania Greco  
2. Katie Schuldiner  
3. Myesha Rodgers  
4. Kristyn Maxted  

Teen
1. Rachel Machin  
2. Kristyn Maxted  

Masters 30
1. Elisa Tavara  
2. Ana Morales  
3. Susie Ryan  
4. Natalia Pereyra  
5. Kendra Conception  
6. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
7. Katie Schuldiner  
8. Myesha Rodgers  

Masters 40+
1. Sandra Myers  
2. Holly Kramer  
3. Leslie Hendricks  
4. Ana Acevedo  
5. Deborah Kauffman  
6. Jennifer Jorge  

Masters 50+
1. Deborah Kauffman  

Overall
    Tessie Lobon  
    Sindey Wolfe  

Class A
1. Samantha Codario  
2. Milly Paez-Cowan  
3. Ursula Kupferer  
4. Karis Perez  
5. Shakira Turner  

Class B
1. Sindey Wolfe  
2. Giuseppina Naccarato  
3. Donna Pattyn  

Class C
1. Laura Newton  

Class D
1. Jennifer Hall  
2. Jennifer Jones  
3. Alicia Thorn  
4. Randi Stockdill  
5. Jessica Young  
6. Rossie Rosello  

Class E
1. Jacqueline Ray  
2. Tessie Lobon  

Novice Class A
1. Giuseppina Naccarato  
2. Donna Pattyn  

Novice Class B
1. Tessie Lobon  
2. Laura Newton  
3. Marisol Ojeda-Cancio  

Masters 30
1. Sindey Wolfe  
2. Jacqueline Ray  
3. Jessica Young  

Masters 40+
1. Jennifer Hall  
2. Milly Paez-Cowan  
3. Tessie Lobon  
4. Laura Newton  
5. Randi Stockdill  
6. Ursula Kupferer  
7. Rossie Rosello  
8. Marisol Ojeda-Cancio  
9. Giuseppina Naccarato  

Masters 50+
1. Donna Pattyn