Rx Muscle Contest Coverage

Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jr. Nationals » 2013

IronMagLabs - Bodybuilding Supplements

 



Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Jr. Nationals

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Allen Richards  

Super Heavyweight
1. Allen Richards  
2. Brandon Beckrich  
3. Laurence Ballenger  
4. DeCarlo Lewis  
5. Justitn Stackhouse  
6. Robert Nelson  
7. David Schayes  
8. Ian McLeod  
9. Nathan Paffel  
10. Jarrod Gelling  
11. Harold Bright  
12. Nate St. Dennis  
13. Kevin Cree  
14. Brent Swansen  
15. John Zinsmeister  
16. Rasheed Oldacre  

Heavyweight
1. Marc Andrade  
2. Francisco Rodriguez  
3. Josh Halladay  
4. Dorian Haywood  
5. Lucian Costea  
6. Philip Bordelon  
7. Bobby Anderson  
8. Colt Minneci  
9. Algirdas Kilciauskas  
10. Gary Turner  
11. Brett Cotter  
12. Michael Jackson  
13. Steven Kruckenberg  
14. Demarre Hampton  
15. Justin Sanuy  
16. Don Willes  
16. Joseph Petreycik  
16. Josh Landry  
16. Max Dexter  
    Farsha Jones
    Russ Allen

Light Heavyweight
1. Aaron Kanner  
2. Jordan Janowitz  
3. Justin Maki  
4. Santino Pusedu  
5. Ben Barkes  
6. Steve Spencer  
6. Derek Sousek  
7. Brent Sager  
8. Frank Cappuccio  
9. Michael Martin
10. Ben Lasche  
11. Kyle Kubousek  
12. Chris Schaub  
13. Jason Bothwell
14. Jeremy Cole  
15. Omar Maktabi  
16. Brien Dawson

Middleweight
1. Glen Montgomery  
2. Kevin Johnson  
3. Adam Young   
4. Mel Newman  

Welterweight
1. Tim Ward  
2. Tony Botelho  
3. Gheorghe State  
4. Jack Oehlers  
5. Manny Ramirez  
6. Brian Evans  

Lightweight
1. Alex Drake  
2. Manuel Lara  
3. Jose Costa  

Bantamweight
1. Shane Cooper  
2. Fernando Pedraza  
3. Eugene Neal  
4. Adam Weinberg  
5. Bruce Dupont  

Overall
    Jeff Seid  

Pro Card Winners
    Nicholas Desatnik  
    Jonathan Sebastian  
    Kameron Bailey  
    Jeff Seid  
    Matt Bucur  
    Joshua Reid  

Class A
1. Jonathan Sebastian  
2. Ronald Boyden  
3. Mark The  
4. Reynaldo Pickwoad  
5. Mohammed Danish Anjum  
6. Mike Balan  
7. Humberto Lopez  
8. Michale Bucon  
9. Christopher Smith  
10. Ben Chimoski  
11. Joshua Devries  
12. Justin Howell  
13. George Persons  
14. Jarred Manchego  
15. Kennedy Wolfrom  
16. Saul Tena  
16. Joshua Henkemahyer  
16. Clint Stone  
16. Kevin Mai  
16. Phillip Dominic Caputo

Class B
1. Kameron Bailey  
2. Artem Dolgin  
3. Patrick Fulgham  
4. Derrick Blevins  
5. Randy Sundell  
6. Scotty Lindsey  
7. Kiel Fewless
8. Philip-Michael Williams  
9. Victor Clark  
10. Frank Baltierrez  
11. Jeremy Combs  
12. Dustin Carwile  
    Scott Chain

Class C
1. Nicholas Desatnik  
2. John Nguyen  
3. Ryan Harmon  
4. German Pacheco  
5. Zack Witchey  
6. Tony Adams  
7. Brandon Hendrickson  
8. Johnathan Stines  
9. Nick Cunico  
10. Andrew Smith Cicarella  
11. Harold Solis  
12. John Gioffre  
13. Ronald Alexander  
14. Logan Barnhart  
14. Logan Barnhart  
15. Ray Boyden  
16. Jeremy Combs  
16. Ryan Stanton  
16. Gary Chaney  
16. Andre Adams  
16. Scotty Lindsey  
16. Edward Honn  
16. Darrin Jackson  
16. Sydney Lamanilao  
16. E. Scott Coyle  
16. Jason Tessler  
16. Scott Chain  

Class D
1. Jeff Seid  
2. Thomas Canepa
3. Ryan Weber  
4. Chase Isaacs  
5. Trae Kidd  
6. James Hill  
7. Pierre Vuala  
8. Randy Canche  
9. Mitch Winkel  
10. Richard Gerena  
11. Armando Chavez  
12. Shaun Michael Ragon  
13. Christian Chadwick  
14. Julius Roberts  
15. Nathan Latham  
16. Matt Mendrun  
16. Chase Erwin  
16. Christopher Raso  
16. Ricky Lopez  
16. Patrick Boenigk  
16. Colin Horn  
16. Rocco Laurie  
16. Thanh Le  
16. Mark Hartman  
16. Csaba Molnar  
16. Corey Jessessky  
16. Patrick Jones Jr  
16. Dustin Carwile  
16. Khino Brackeen  
16. Banner Budden  
16. Greg Stellmacher  
16. James Redmond  
16. Cory Schaeckenbach  
16. Johnny Quinones  
16. Jesse Hedeen  
16. Brandon Odom  
16. Abel Albonetti  
16. Matt Burcur
16. Joe William Contu
16. Damir Delic
16. Abeka Wilson  
16. Anthony Petrosky
16. Shaun Williams

Class E
1. Matt Bucur  
2. John Arterberry  
3. Rodney Razor  
4. Nic Luhrs  
5. Joel Vandenberg  
6. Chad Demchik  
7. Joey Recktenwald  
8. Ray Baker  
9. Landon Gleave  
10. Luther Freeman  
11. Benjamin Caravalho  
12. Brandon Hewitt  
13. Godwin Odior  
14. Loran Meier  
15. Jonathan Crowson  
16. James Winslow  
16. Jonathan Gregory  
16. Jonathan Gregory  
16. Matt Petelin  
    Pedro Pertile

Class F
1. Joshua Reid  
2. Matt Pattison  
3. Antoinne Scott  
4. Nicholas Natt  
5. Eric Turner  
6. Wade Hayes  
7. Tony Marcola  
8. David Lamb  
9. Terry Packer  
10. Jeremiah Towery  
11. Abeka Wilson  
12. Jonathon Menocal  
13. Knute Enslow  
14. Patrick Mahoney  
15. Chris Leytem  
16. Jordan Adams
16. Christian Francis  
16. Kaelan Cooper  
16. Jessie Mattingly  
16. Dustin Pederson  
16. Brian Taylor  
16. Lawrence Murphy  
16. Daniel Badita  
16. Joel Schafer  
16. Chaun Williams  
16. Antonio Petrosky  
16. Competitor 579

Overall
    Kasia Topor  

Heavyweight
1. Kasia Topor  
2. Carrie Rapp  
3. Lisa O'Kelly  

Light Heavyweight
1. Laura Brown  

Overall
    Erica Blockman  

Pro Card Winners
    Joni Neilson  
    Erica Blockman  
    Stephanie Willes  
    Heather Barbee  

Class A
1. Erica Blockman  
2. Michelle Davis  
3. Justine Ansolone  
4. Rose Brunner  
5. Dawn Wahlgren  
6. Heidi Dee Jolly  
7. Dominique Furuts  
8. Kirsten Van Arsdale  
9. Nina Black  

Class B
1. Stephanie Willes  
2. Heather Mell  
3. Amanda Zawojsky  
4. Shannon Roskam  
5. Angela Morel  
6. Jill Livoti  
7. Tracy Weller  
8. Nancy Espinal  
9. Erin Dwyer  
10. Kristina Diamond  
11. Cheryl Shelby  
12. Julia Ladewski  
13. Elizabeth Crenshaw  
14. Kelly Lovan  
15. Dana Osakada  
    Cydne Fuston
    Monica Smith  

Class C
1. Joni Neilson  
2. Krysta Enchill  
3. Shawnna Doty  
4. Jessica Bowman  
5. Jennifer Underwood Kallas  
6. Sarah Skinner  
7. Olivia Moschetti  
8. Monica Smith  
9. Rachelina Del Moral  
10. Ariel Gail  
11. Danae Zaitz  
12. Annette McBride  
13. Cyndne Fusion  
14. Laura Ellingson  
    Charla Dawson

Class D
1. Heather Barbee  
2. Zandra Starr Minita  
3. Leeann Friemoth  
4. Melissa Shuster  
5. Amanda Kinnaird  
6. Christine Moyer  
7. Delia McNeil  
8. Kristin Miceli  
9. Kyla Long  
10. Erika Laine  
11. Kristen Smithers  
12. Nicole Goncalves  
13. Tiffany Justice  
14. Alecia Terrell
15. Jennifer Scott  

Overall
    Carly Lobato  

Pro Card Winners
    Shannon Siemer  
    Carly Lobato  
    Lishia Dean  

Class A
1. Shannon Siemer  
2. Kennedy Hilgers  
3. Natalie Graziano  

Class B
1. Lishia Dean  
2. Nicolette Spencer  
3. Irene Nunn  
4. Deanne Fry  
5. Tiffany Heuhs  
6. Nancy Swanson  
7. Toni Naramore  

Class C
1. Carly Lobato  
2. Kimberly Stroup  
3. Debbie Sizemore  
4. Jenna Anderson  
5. Venus Ramos  
6. Barbie Thomas  

Overall
    Vera Mallet  

Pro Card Winners
    Andrea Calhoun  
    Kaelin Tuell  
    Jennifer Brown  
    Alicia Coates  
    Vera Mallet  

Class A
1. Andrea Calhoun  
2. Jacqueline Thomas  
3. Rina Patel  
4. Milva Galati  
5. Kim Clark  
6. Brenda Gabbord  
7. Danielle Hugunin  
8. Pamela Sampson  
9. Jennifer Nicole Stone  
10. Esthela Heiler  
11. Colleen McMahon  
12. Yeny Martinez  
13. Nicole Alcala  
14. Alexandria Mossbarger  
15. Melanie Medlock  
    Maria Aracena
    Colleen Bertsch  
    Karen Hale
    Cheryl Ann Trebat  

Class B
1. Kaelin Tuell  
2. Irina Kiselev  
3. Trisha Fleischer  
4. Arista Jackson  
5. Tarah Mitchell  
6. Brittany Ramsey  
7. Meghan Olsen  
8. Christine Cecilione  
9. Tiffany Vann  
10. Brittany Umbrage  
11. Megan Dwyer  
12. Shari Bentley  
13. Lia Taylor  
14. Rachel Payne  
15. Susan McDonald  
    Karen Haroy
    Amy Manzanarez
    Amy Hearon  
    Valeria Palamidy

Class C
1. Jennifer Brown  
2. Katherine Lane  
3. Jennifer Cordovez  
4. Christina Watson  
5. Tiffany Garrett  
6. Lauren Williams  
7. Zahira Landestoy  
8. Shelina Azar  
9. Tiffany Howard  
10. Colleen Bertsch  
11. Kimberly Jones  
12. Angela Christo  
13. Marianne Mills  
14. Jeanette Samuelson  
15. Kathy Te Slaa  
16. Christine Gardner  
16. Alicia McDowell  
16. Sheia Malmoe  
16. Claudia Olvera  
16. Melissa Fillmore  
    Kris Pitcher  
    Kimberly Elizabeth  
    Regina Stronach  
    Le Ann Blachowicz  
    Kasia Macios  
    Shawna Reinhart  
    Annie Knueven  
    Cheryl Ann Trebat  

Class D
1. Alicia Coates  
2. Rocio Ruiz  
3. Taniqua Medina  
4. Michelle Horan  
5. Ryan Behr  
6. Carla Araujo  
7. Brandi Reeder  
8. Darcy DeFrees  
9. Loni Pfeil  
10. Shyrlena Bogard  
11. Jaclyn Giordano  
12. Lateeah Morrell  
13. Erin Kirkland  
14. Candace Blau  
15. Nancy Wehbe  
16. Kayla Johnson  
16. Karly Gomez  
16. Dana Penrose  
16. Sarah Pitsch  
16. Laura Brown  
16. Vanessa Jacobs  
16. Christina Larson  
16. Genie Sammons  
16. Robin Fountain  
16. Amy Hearon  
    Kathy Martinus

Class E
1. Vera Mallet  
2. Alissa Parker  
3. Annette Mendez  
4. Kaylee Flanagan  
5. Tiffany Gaston  
6. Angelina Masino  
7. Amy Watson  
8. Megan Daigle  
9. Jennifer Delgado  
10. Amy Scifres  
11. Kay Jordt  
12. Kristina Crawford  
13. Bethany Utke  
14. Jamie Byron  
15. Erin Twiggs  
16. Tenecia Phillips  
16. Marta Lepe  
16. Maggie Moxley  
16. Krystal Bogan  
    Elena Carvell  
    Michelle Yeager  
    Rebecca Ewing  

Class F
1. Roshonda Schmitt  
2. Alexandra Berriman  
3. Kimberly Dickson  
4. Jackie Faine  
5. Rebecca Mitchell  
6. Allison Stauss  
7. Amanda Maurer  
8. Michelle Grissom  
9. Jessica Walter  
10. Hannah Whiteman  
11. Kristen Campbell  
12. Sarah Moloney  
13. Dawn Bergklint  
14. Heidi Vohwinkle  
15. Saddi Dujour  
    Natalie Graziano  
    Kennedy Hilgers  

Overall
    Yasmine Ali  

Pro Card Winners
    Yasmine Ali  
    Nissan Weaver  
    Yarishna Ayala  
    Liana Hamilton  
    Chaundra Bagwell  
    Hope Howard  

Class A
1. Yasmine Ali  
2. Ashriel Osgood  
3. Annie Parker  
4. Caryn Paolini  
5. Elle DeLallo  
6. Harmony Cannon  
7. Tau'Mee King  
8. Elspeth Dana  
9. Erica Strong  
10. Emily Wolfgang  
11. Kerin Martini  
12. Michelle Inah Kling  
13. Cat Martinez  
14. Jeneffer Rubinstein  
    Heather Jane Cutrona

Class B
1. Nissan Weaver  
2. Susan Waters  
3. Sana Shah  
4. Lisa Schimkat  
5. Alli Petriella  
6. Melanie Kate  
7. Amy Lindsey  
8. Lisa Campell  
9. Maddie Abrams  
10. Pauline Marshall  
11. Meghan Dover  
12. Patrecia Mathis  
13. Samantha Slaven  
14. Eva Dawes  
15. Karen Meiling-Hardy  
16. Tawnya Block  
16. Ruth Fortov  
16. Aimee Cosban  
16. Jazzla Walters  
16. Maria DiNello  
16. Jacquelyn Geringer  
16. Libby Dahl  
16. Jennifer Lloyd  
16. Gianna Ficco  
16. Meagan McGraw  
16. Autumn Landers  
16. Marlana Fraser  
    Yen Nguyen

Class C
1. Yarishna Ayala  
2. Antanique Landry  
3. Collette Barbera  
4. Angeles Burke  
5. Angelica Gonzalez  
6. Gena Baisa  
7. Kathryn Mantone  
8. Amber Anderson  
9. Anna Delia Deiturrondo  
10. Miroslava Reese   
11. Sarah Thomas  
12. Michelle Ackerman  
13. Paris Jordan  
14. Erica Altman  
15. Jessica Beville  
16. Priscilla Smith  
16. Kim Turner  
16. Tiffany Newton  
16. Heidi Allen  
16. Amy Branch  
16. Grace Muraski  
16. Celest Monique DeVore  
16. Sundae Marshall  
16. Elle Boyden  
16. Shinda Obey  
16. Dana Gones Sillar  
16. Nicole Chappell  
16. Elizabeth Jones  
16. Becky Padilla  
16. Kelli Hinshaw  
16. AnnaMarie Rose  
16. Rachel Omell  
16. Sharitha McKenzie  
16. Kadie McDuffie  
16. Randalene Sergent  
16. Angelika Perez  
16. Lisette Howard  
16. Shelby Maynard  
16. Melanie Galles  
16. Shelina Azan
16. Adrienne Foster  
16. Lisa Berlin
16. Autumn Landers  
16. Leah Ko  

Class D
1. Liana Hamilton  
2. Stephanie Mahoe  
3. Ashley Kurtenbach  
4. Lauren Gregory  
5. Trista Anderson  
6. Melissa Chancey  
7. Haley Davis  
8. Alexandra Zerega  
9. Justine Moore  
10. Danee Cavaliere  
11. Nikki Bonifatto  
12. Anne Marie Caravalho  
13. Christina Carollo  
14. Jaynelle Hoke  
15. Erin Rocamontes
16. Sherry Hasty  
16. Melanie Evans  
16. Megan Sanders  
16. Siliana Gaspard
16. Delanie Neal
16. Nancy Kim  
16. Jaime Bernhardt  
16. Christina Baxter  
16. Adrienne Foster  
16. Lisa Bealin
16. Lyddane Tapia  
16. Elizabeth Jochums  
16. Danielle Barnes  
16. Danielle DeFatta

Class E
1. Chaundra Bagwell  
2. Amber Orton  
3. Whitney Wiser  
4. Angela Okon  
5. Jen Menezes  
6. Susan Perry  
7. Iryna Chemerynskyy  
8. Danielle Barnes  
9. Ashley Hoffman  
10. Summer Nelson  
11. Leslie Barnett  
12. Lindsey Hughes  
13. Elisa Eoff  
14. Kelsea Androes  
15. Elena Leonetti  
16. Rachel Morrissey  
16. Tarrah Speer  
16. Ashley Nelson
16. Chelsea Schwink  
16. Solara Key  
16. Andreanna Coffman  
16. Brittany Adams
16. Rebecca Pfanner
16. Juna Simon
16. Sara Kessel
16. Brittany Noel
16. Lauren Simpson

Class F
1. Hope Howard  
2. Amanda Woolery  
3. Holly Elizabeth  
4. Asia Mendoza  
5. Alexis Jones  
6. Carianne Boos  
7. Taylor Knollenberg  
8. Allyson Cook  
9. Leilani Hartley  
10. Stephanie Gemmer  
11. Jacquelyn Esser  
12. Dorian Vandergriff  
13. Allyson Enrico  
14. Rebecca Zirkle  
15. Micah Archibald  
16. Ana Dosaj  
16. Chantal Rzewnichi  
16. Stacey Hair  
16. Trista Groves  
16. Emily Herrington  
16. Jade Carroll