Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jr. Nationals » 2009

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2009 NPC Jr. Nationals

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Jonathan Delarosa  

Super Heavywieght
1. Nick Zakotiria  
2. Eric Posejpal  
3. Brian Yersky  
4. Tyler Berry  
5. Alfred Davis  
6. Timmy Gaillard  
7. Nicholas Palermo  
8. Les Galloway  
9. John Johnson  
10. Jermichael Pratt  
11. Vince Wright  
12. John Quint  
13. DeCarlo Lewis  
14. Duane Ellis  
15. Marlon Foots  
16. Klaus Pritschet  
16. Sherwin Pagtakhan  

Heavyweight
1. Zinjun Croon  
2. Rafael Jaramillo  
3. Kevin Jordon  
4. Robert Youells  
5. Sergio Oliva Jr.  
6. Ransford Jackson  
7. Juan Morel  
8. Joe Romine  
9. Chris Tuttle  
10. Sean Barber  
11. Bekin Rizvani  
12. Lance Johnson  
13. Jason David  
14. Brett Becker  
15. Anthony King  
16. Scott Stevenson  
16. Maurice Black  
16. Christopher Hobbs  
16. Jaime Davila  
16. Weston Simon  
16. Max Fairchild   
16. James Campbell  
16. Nate Petersen  
16. Anthony Friedrich III  
16. Shawn Simonet  
16. TJ Schoenborn  
16. Ryan Fasano  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jonathan Delarosa  
2. Michael Termini  
3. Richard Burke  
4. Brian Thompson  
5. Mike Gritti  
6. Nate Hoppe  
7. Ali Mokalled  
8. Lee Richards  
9. Eric Mason  
10. Billy Mortiz  
11. Libel Remedios  
12. Mike Best  
13. Christopher Mahoney  
14. Lorenzo Pate  
15. Matthew Johnson  
16. Jonathan Bradley  
16. Branden Richards  
16. Luric Edison  
16. Tony DArceneuax  
16. Sean Royer  

Middleweight
1. Malachi Walker  
2. Will Ko  
3. Gregory Sadowski  
4. Richard Bartley  
5. Yusef Al-Awaji  
6. Landley Mannery  
7. Matt Ammann  
8. Santino Pusedu  
9. Benjamin Sonnier  
10. Stephen Cornella  
11. Benny Brantley  
12. John Durante  
13. Lucas Carter  
14. Aaron Kanner  
15. Chris Santamaria  
16. Jeff Conway  
16. Byron White  
16. Jason Blackwell  
16. Kai Au  
16. Joe Daniels  
16. Daniel Klawitter  

Welterweight
1. Luis Santa  
2. John Dewey  
3. Jason Allinder  
4. Luis Reyes  
5. Geno Frissora  
6. Pat Angland  
7. Jason Turner  

Lightweight
1. Brandon Williams  
2. Alfredo Prince  
3. Christopher San-Juan  
4. Shawn Boutwell  
5. Jack Oehlers  
6. Jason Theobald  
7. Omar Serano  
8. Michael Manibog  
9. Marc Escobia  
10. Craig Hall  
11. Oscar Quijada  
12. Chad Frenzel  
13. Jerry Goldstein  
14. Marc Shulman  
15. Mace Oropeza  
16. Chris Norton  

Bantamweight
1. Albert LaLonde  
2. Angel Trujillo  
3. Christopher Coughlin  
4. Dustie Gaskins  
5. Brandon Turner  

Guest Poser
    Marcus Haley

Overall
1. Suzanne Germano  

Heavyweight
1. Dana Richards  
2. Andrea Giacomi  
3. Catherine Skelly  

Light Heavyweight
1. Kristi Bruce  
2. Roxanne Edwards  
3. Sarah Mathison  
4. Judy Gaillard  
5. LeQuida Sanders  
6. Jocelyn Gorman  

Middleweight
1. Suzanne Germano  
2. Alisha Morrow  
3. Laurie Smith  
4. Joy Henderson  

Lightweight
1. Christina Taylor  
2. Michelle DeVere  
3. Sirvan Hefta  
4. Rochelle Tarin  

Overall and Earned Pro Cards
1. Terri Turner  
2. Jodie Minear  
3. Karly Woodle  
4. Christina Vargas  

Class A
1. Christina Vargas  
2. Mandy Henderson  
3. Catherine Chlipala  
4. Ecaterina Pasiakos  
5. Alicia Bell  
6. Arisa Boscia  
7. Kelli Dominguez  
8. Susan Gisselberg  
9. Sarah Blackwell  
10. Heather Frey  
11. Jessica Simonet  
12. Dora Trikoupis  

Class B
1. Josie Zamora  
2. Soleivi Hernandez  
3. Candice Houston  
4. Ann Pratt  
5. Tara Green  
6. Jackie Swainhoppe  
7. Cheryl Brown  
8. Shannon Bennett  
9. Amber Foss  
10. Keisha Pedigo  
11. Danielle Pezzuto  
12. Jami Frenkel  
13. Kelli Horn  
14. Christie Mader  
15. Kari Keenan  
    Kim Currie  
    Sarah McKinney  
    Melanie Benitez  
    Leigh Ann Kenow  
    Lynne Roth  
    Heather Misra  

Class C
1. Karly Woodle  
2. Emily Nicholson  
3. Chrissy Burton  
4. Monica Specking  
5. Pamela Soper  
6. Ann Titone  
7. Marla Smith  
8. Casey Brocato  
9. Khristy Poteat  
10. Carradine McAlpine  
11. Ana Tigre  
12. Lori Pavesi  
13. Jaime Taylor  
14. Lauren Krysa  
15. Jeni Hanson  
15. Shawna Reinhart  
16. Amanda Merlo  
16. Leslie Samples  
16. Lori Henning  
16. Lauren Gail Rosen  
16. Christina Watson  
16. Tanya Kesti  
16. Andrea Leonard  
16. Barbi Draper  
16. Heidi Hansen  
16. Ali Swanson  
16. Linda Pierson  
16. Breanne Mollman  

Class D
1. Terri Turner  
2. Marie Ann Newman  
3. Jenny Lewis  
4. Karin Kimura  
5. Jena Robertson  
6. Teale Mueller  
7. Shelley Hillesheim  
8. Marilena Echohawk  
9. Qawnana Crockett   
10. Mikaila Soto  
11. Kristy McKinney  
12. Ryan Everson  
13. Lisa Vetere  
14. Joy Lewis  
15. Ali Schirra  
16. Ashley Cooper  
16. Autumn Edwards  
16. Shannon Jensen  
16. Laura Bailey  
16. Juliet Banks  
16. Nikki Mathies  
16. Erin Brady  
16. Teresa Brant   
16. Jessica Moyer   
16. Adrienne Costanzo  
16. Amy Pike  
16. Dorothy Trojanowicz  
16. Celeste Bonin  
16. Lacey Taylor  
16. Jillian Reville  
16. Katherine Peterson  
16. Elisa Passaro   
16. Renata Jandakova   
16. Katerina Tarbox  

Class E
1. Elizabeth Earhart   
2. Jaime Meade   
3. Jennifer Woodruff  
4. Patricia Nguyen  
5. Veronica Miller  
6. Ilona Maj   
7. Alyssa Stroud  
8. Laura Mealy  
9. Danielle Edmonds   
10. Katie Heath  
11. Jennifer Lay  
12. Krystal Gearhart   
13. Alonia Cottrell   
14. Stephanie Flores  
15. Deanna Rabosky  
16. Kat Morrill   
16. Regina LeBlanc   
16. Kristina Brunner   
16. Tiani Thorne  
16. Sharon Hoover   
16. Genevieve Holgate   
16. Ann Marie-Orr  
16. Loraine Toone  
16. Hannah Fox   

Class F
1. Jodie Minear  
2. Amanda Breznau  
3. Jeanne Nimmer  
4. Julie Jepson-Garcia  
5. Jennifer Hernandez  
6. Alexandra Huston  
7. Shirley Hughes  
8. Gwen Hawley  
9. Darlene Tafoya  
10. Jennifer Rankin  
11. Charis Foraker  
12. Christian Hammond  
13. Ashley Brand  
14. Tara Thatcher  
15. Colleen Robin-Smith  
16. Amanda Victoria-Lorimer  
16. Tina White  
16. Marcie Guy  
16. Kim Hattrup  
16. Caryn Baker  
16. Carole Uhrig  
16. Cynthia McIntrye  
16. Jennifer Peckham  
16. Shera Dolph  
16. Beth Peshia  
16. Becky Youngberg  
16. Stephanie Strong  
16. Diana Sesto  

Overall and Earned Pro Card
1. Camala Rodriguez-McClure   
    Desiree Walker  
    Victoria Larvie  

Class A
1. Victoria Larvie  
2. Paige Oliver  
3. Venus Nguyen  
4. Skye Fisher  
5. Babette Mulford  
6. Cicely Kyle  
7. Rachel Patton  
8. Ariel Khadr  
9. Paula Williams-Gulman  
10. Tracy Winters  

Class B
1. Desiree Walker  
2. Abbey Busby  
3. Leigh Ann Yeager  
4. Tara LaValley  
5. Jennifer Marchetta  
6. Nez Zamorano  
7. Stephanie Yu  

Class C
1. Camala Rodriguez-McClure   
2. Stefanie Bambrough  
3. Kayde Puckett  
4. Stacy Wright  

Overall and Earned Pro Card
1. Marzia Prince  
2. Sonya Vecchiarelli  
3. Jennifer Celeste  
4. Janet Harding  

Class A
1. Sonya Vecchiarelli  
2. Khanh Nguyen  
3. Angela Harrell  
4. Maggie Secord  
5. Cher Nicolas  

Class B
1. Janet Harding  
2. Toniann Rotante  
3. Catherine Torres  
4. Adrienne Gatch  

Class C
1. Jennifer Celeste  
2. Melissa Grady  
3. LeighAnn Kerr  
4. Meggan Clay  
5. Lisa Taylor  
6. Wendy Gardner  
7. Kiresten Erickson  
8. Amanda Berthad  
9. Mekesha Tankersley   

Class D
1. Shay Monroe  
2. Jamie Polk  
3. Kat Holmes  
4. Tanya McCort  
5. Elizabeth Scheer-Radinovic  
6. Holly Huizinga  
7. Jessica Vettraino  
8. Yvonne Valcius  
9. Tammy Hennington  
10. Kimberlee Strickland  
11. Melissa Marx  
12. Jamie Hamm  

Class E
1. Jaime Baird  
2. Angela Leong  
3. Jennifer Buckles  
4. Diana Fields  
5. Erka Nouh  
6. Judy Weichman  
7. Kelly Murray  
8. Elke Hanschke  
9. Allyssa Lorenz  
10. Ahsley Shoultz  

Class F
1. Marzia Prince  
2. April Curry  
3. Jessica Lawrence  
4. April Kesterson  
5. Tianna Flores  
6. Lisa Bockwell