Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jr. Nationals » 2011

Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC Jr. Nationals

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Kevin Jordon  

Super Heavyweight
1. Anthony Tenuta  
2. Kevin Tomasini  
3. Daniel Massey  
4. Timmy Gaillard  
5. Dan Newmire  
6. Nicholas Trigili  
7. Matt Burzacott  
8. Robby Gould  
9. Brendan McGary  
10. Tim Gonnella  
11. Byron Hicks  

Heavyweight
1. Kevin Jordon  
2. Justin Compton  
3. Lloyd Dollar  
4. Akim Williams  
5. Josh Hadan  
6. Francisco Rodriguez  
7. Marc Andrade  
8. Jesse Marines Jr  
9. Derek Goughenour  
10. Chad Martin  
11. Justin Fargo  
12. Trey Lowery  
13. Todd Whitting  
14. Cedric Moore  
15. Mitchell Strong  
16. Mike Rea
16. Max Dexter  
16. Andrew Hall  
    Douglas Kidder  
    Henry Briscoe  

Light Heavyweight
1. Shelby Starnes  
2. Ladarren Tyler  
3. Adam Cohen  
4. Art Jones  
5. Brian May  
6. Paris Pippillion  
7. Clayton Johnson  
8. Santino Pusedu  
9. Joseph Petreycik  
10. Mandus Buckle
11. Davidson Silva  
12. Uriah McGee   
13. Austin Copeland
14. Jeff McRay  
15. Ryan Vanderploeg  
16. Marcos Teixeira  
16. Stephen Moriarty  
16. Brian White
16. Scott Mittelstaedt  

Middleweight
1. Steve Silverman  
2. Lawton Bacon  
3. John Durante  
4. Glen Montgomery  
5. Brian Dawson  
6. Jason Bothwell  
7. Brandon Truckenmiller  
8. Mike Lacombe  
9. Alex Voltaire  
10. Tony DArceneuax  
11. Norman Silva  

Welterweight
1. Ray Barnett  
2. Tim Ward  
3. Pedro Yanga  
4. Anthony Rainey  
5. Nino Siciliano  
6. Brian Frazier  
7. Clarence Tyler  
8. Ori Atkins  

Lightweight
1. Chris Darby  
2. Craig Hall  
3. Tony Morabito  
4. Jeremy Goldstein  
5. Jonathan Gould  
6. Mark Arbogast  
7. Christopher Pena  

Bantamweight
1. Fernando Pedraza  
2. Shane Cooper  
3. Angel Trujillo  
4. Joseph Harrison  
5. John Mazzamuto  
6. Jerry Foss  
7. Michael Twydell  

Overall
    Steven Cook  

Pro Card WInners
    Steven Cook  
    Alex Carneiro  

Class A
1. Alex Carneiro  
2. Kevin Perod  
3. Bobby Ashhurst  
4. Jesse Lehman  
5. Craig Capurso  
6. Paul Harchar  
7. Tim Staggs  
8. Dylan Young  
9. Deniz Duygulu  
10. Adam Lamb  
11. Bobby Momenteller  
12. Ryan Fasano  
13. Angel Cordero  
14. Ronald Gallagher  
15. Sean Royer  
16. Ken George  
16. Carlos Colon  
16. Donny Lucas  
16. Andrew Jackson  
16. Nick Noethe  
16. Tim Taylor  
16. Kiel Fewless  
16. Brent Fewless  
16. Ray Ramliak  
16. Torrey Penn  
16. Michael Ramar  
16. Kaleb Feller  

Class B
1. Steven Cook  
2. Dean Fazzolari  
3. Tony Robinson  
4. Tom Little  
5. Tyler Larson  
6. Stephen Fortucci  
7. Trevor Larson  
8. Douglas Peaney  
9. Chase Gregory  
10. Keith Baker  
11. Aaron O'Connell  
12. Scott White  
13. Anton Carpenter  
14. Jeffrey Kuhl  
15. Joe Lorenz  
16. Curtis Gibson  
16. Kyle Hein  

Overall
1. Judy Gaillard  

Heavyweight
1. Mary Toole  
2. Jaimi Johnson  
3. Angela Mitchell  
4. Angela Pearson  
5. Theresa Ivancik  

Light Heavyweight
1. Judy Gaillard  
2. LaDawn McDay  
3. Ann Marie LEuropa  

Middleweight
1. Joey Bolek  
2. Martha Ibarra  

Lightweight
1. Cheryl Shelby  
2. Amy Sutter  

Overall
1. Jennifer Robinson  

Pro Card Winners
1. Jennifer Robinson  
2. Jillian Reville  

Class A
1. Jennifer Robinson  
2. Rachel Baker  
3. Rebecca Cooper  
4. Trina Thompson  
5. Amy Mendez  
6. Susie Torres  
7. Laurey Heinrich  
8. Kimberlin La Mountain  
9. Audrey Fank  
10. Shannon Roskam  
11. Lindsay Mulinazzi  
12. Janet Gerber  
13. Amy Rozier  
14. Angela Kegler  
15. Elizabeth Crenshaw  
16. Theresa Kelly  
16. Teresa Lake  
16. Kelly Hrabley  
16. Amberly Plaski  
16. Theodora Djan  
16. Elisa Charm  
16. Julie Currie  
16. Michelle Jin  
16. Tammie Ellis  

Class B
1. Jillian Reville  
2. Nola Trimble  
3. Sheilahe Brown  
4. LaDrissa Bonivel  
5. Elizabeth Morales  
6. Heather Payne  
7. Rauchelle Schultz  
8. Jennifer Peckham  
9. Sandra Crowel  
10. Yelena Lapova  
11. Jennifer Underwood Kallas  
12. Dawnice Beckley   
13. Roseann Devigneaud  
14. Crystal Anthony  
15. Dana Richards  
16. Elisa Charm  
16. Melissa Binkley  

Overall
1. Candice Lewis  

Pro Card Winners
1. Candice Lewis  
2. Tiffany Archer  
3. Vicki Counts  
4. Gloria Keplinger  

Class A
1. Gloria Keplinger  
2. Maria Aracena  
3. Magela Cambronero  
4. Tammy Ossa  
5. Lauren Cascio  
6. Yeny Martinez  
7. Amber Passini  
8. Angela Coleman  
9. Vickie Biberian  
10. Amber Edwards  
11. Rebecca Schubeck  
12. Naomi Smith  
13. Laura Santos  
14. Elsie Velazquez  
15. Jenny Maywood  
16. Mary Stockbridge  
16. Laleh Yaghoubi  
16. Tamara Ashton  
16. Kim Hunt  

Class B
1. Vicki Counts  
2. Amy Renea  
3. Cindy Richardson  
4. Christina Reed  
5. Ashley King  
6. Brittany Ramsey  
7. Amy Fargo  
8. Shelly Albetta  
9. Christi Mader  
10. Michelle DeRosa  
11. Lauren Pearlman  
12. Kelly Keiser  
13. Janel Vegter  
14. Erica Otero  
15. Kim Cureton  
16. Helena Chansky  
16. Edith Driver  
16. Chazz Anderson  
16. Stephanie Theobald  
16. Cindy Centeno  
16. Julie Krueger  
16. Ruth Sickelsteel  

Class C
1. Tambra Johnson  
2. Melisa Brooke Erickson  
3. Allison Frahn  
4. Dani Freitas Ronquilio  
5. Kalani Barber  
6. Stephanie Spencer  
7. Aneta Yanga  
8. Heather Ruelan  
9. Katharine Lane  
10. Jennifer Massey  
11. Ericka Cline  
12. Amber Sparling  
13. Kathy Te Slaa  
14. Katerina Tarbox  
15. Nancy Tremblay  
16. Audra Burns  
16. Clemencia Montoya  
16. Christina Perez  
16. Tina Kohl  
16. Violeta Staykova  

Class D
1. Candice Lewis  
2. Sue Knott  
3. Ashley Lemmons  
4. Jaclyn Giordano  
5. Julie Mayer Hyman  
6. Stacey Barta  
7. Vanessa Rahn  
8. Katie Peterson  
9. Megan Saxsma  
10. Kelly Grossman  
11. Joni Neilson  
12. Marilena Echohawk  
13. April Thomas  
14. Emily Blaudow  
15. Jennifer Splaingard  
16. Christina Larson  
16. Brandy Smith  
16. Kelly Biddle  
16. Karoline Ozols-Roman  
16. Dana Penrose  
16. Vikki Graham  
16. Amy Watson  
16. Stacey ONeill  
16. Crystal Wheeler  
16. Shelia Mettler  
16. Nicole Pearson  

Class E
1. Chaya Boone  
2. Jessica Smith  
3. Jessica Farrelly  
4. Ilona Maj   
5. Megan Reynolds  
6. Makecia Whitfield  
7. Lana Hofman  
8. Alecia Rankovic  
9. Ryan Althoff  
10. Katelyn Aseltine  
11. Michelle Newell  
12. Rachel Schmeltz  
13. Yasmin Fonseca  
14. Tammy Bleile  
15. Jessica Vetter  
16. Kristin Bogie  
16. Penny Richards  
16. Danielle Deck  
16. Renee Dubinski  

Class F
1. Tiffany Archer  
2. Amy Puglise  
3. Rebecca Bowers  
4. Sara Polston  
5. Rebecca Book  
6. Shianne Behan  
7. Kimberly Bresingham  
8. Elizabeth DeFalco  
9. Deb Gray  
10. Jennifer Scott  
11. Rebekah Baker  
12. Erin Brockert Halstead  
13. Christine Holland  
14. Angela Burke  
15. Freda Rhodes  
16. Christy Carter  
    Laurie Yahl  

Overall
    Nichole Venzara  

Pro Card Winners
    Erin Lawson  
    Nichole Venzara  
    Michelle Gales  

Class A
1. Nichole Venzara  
2. Laveca Smith   
3. Shannon Goering  
    Shalimar Wilder  
    Babette Mulford  
    Katie Streeter  

Class B
1. Erin Lawson  
2. Stephanie Yu  
3. Viko Newman  
    Kristine Koontz  
    Nancy Swanson  

Class C
1. Michelle Gales  
2. Whitney Jones  
3. Lena Mishin  
    Jennifer Bishop Kernaghan  
    Jenna Anderson  

Overall
    India Paulino  

Pro Card Winners
1. India Paulino  
2. Diana Graham  
3. Tiffany Boydston  
4. Cristina Liberatore  

Class A
1. Tiffany Boydston  
2. Lexi Kaufman  
3. Star Bradley  
4. Noy Alexander  
5. Priscilla Prunella  
6. Trasy Rincan  
7. Jessica Thompson  
8. Alexis Paige  
9. Katherine Isgar  
10. Stephanie Mule  
11. Heather Hirmer  
12. Janice Gunderson  
13. Elena White  
14. Leah Datillo  
15. Alina Villanueva  
16. Emily Wolfgang

Class B
1. India Paulino  
2. Skye Taylor  
3. Phuong Tu
4. Jacquelyn Kastelic  
5. Yeshaira Robles  
6. Kathryn Landis
7. Tara Santosuosso
8. Sara Moylan  
9. Nicole Ortiz  
10. Jen Turnbull  
11. Kim DeArcangelis  
12. Angela Swanson
13. Kyrstyn Niespolo
14. Anjali Antani
15. Lori Henning
16. Angela Lee  
16. Katie Berchick

Class C
1. Diana Graham  
2. Michelle Hutton  
3. Darielle Gaines  
4. Amber Milencoff  
5. Courtney Prather  
6. Sherrie Carnicle   
7. Laurel Machado  
8. Raven Barnes  
9. Judy Replogle   
10. Elizabeth Jones  
11. Tracy Van Pelt  
12. Charish Hammond  
13. Alexis Burke  
14. Huong Tran  
15. Jessica Hernandez  
16. Lisa Campbell  
16. Amy Campbell  
16. Kiara Horne  
16. Andrea Secara  
16. Bianca Moresca  
16. Monica Eiler  
16. Joy Kushner   
16. Veronica Giannopoulos  

Class D
1. Olivia Woyome  
2. Brittany O Connor  
3. Katie Wallace  
4. Alexandra Zerega  
5. Lisa Perry  
6. Jeana Mullins  
7. Rebecca Staggs  
8. Kerry Champlin  
9. Tisha DesMarteau  
10. Erica Cobb  
11. Angel Whitmire  
12. Shawna Hudnall  
13. Katie Marton  
14. Tyren Dana  
15. Holly Huizinga  
16. Kristine Hamerlink  
16. Jolynn Toma  
16. Katie Vanderploeg  
16. Pamela Chatman  
16. Nataliya Govdyak  
16. Mandy Martin  
16. Sarah Sloane  
16. Jennifer Dedolph  

Class E
1. Whitney Wiser  
2. Heather Nappi  
3. Alaina Ravens  
4. Christine Hefner  
5. Heather Gonyea  
6. Kimberly Renee  
7. Amy Barritt  
8. Summer White  
9. Jennifer Cullen  
10. Taylor Knollenberg  
11. Kerri Hayes  
12. Leslie Oglesby  
13. Danielle Carr  
14. Tiffany Klem  
15. Sarah McCambridge  

Class F
1. Cristina Liberatore  
2. Summer Taylor  
3. Lisa Lutz  
4. Michelle Gregor  
5. Jennifer Rankin  
6. Ashleigh Allison  
7. Meredith Long  
8. Katherine Carneiro  
9. Jill Papapanu  
10. Maddie Whalen  
11. Heather McLeod  
12. LaJean Morrow  
13. Sandy Rikkers