Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Jr. Nationals » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2012 NPC Jr. Nationals

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Anthony Pasquale  

Super Heavyweight
1. Rudy Richards  
2. Rasheed Oldacre  
3. Nick Palermo  
4. Eric Posejpal  
5. Steve Spaulding  
6. Patrick Murray  
7. Brandon Beckrish  
8. Gary Ronning  
9. DeCarlo Lewis  
10. John Beckrich  

Heavyweight
1. Anthony Pasquale  
2. Shiloe Steinmetz  
2. Matt Burzacott  
3. Lucian Costea  
4. Francisco Rodriguez  
6. Teddy Gray  
7. Luis Castellanos  
8. Eric Weaver  
9. George Patterson  
10. Chad Jens  
11. Algirdas Kilciauskas  
12. Bekin Rizvani  
13. Mike Ghazi  
14. Josh Halladay  
15. Carl Horst  
16. Sam Gidden  
16. Joe Petreyck  
16. Marc Andrade  
16. Josh Landry  
16. John Duginski  

Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Cohen  
2. Sylvester Cain  
3. Brian May  
4. Lawrence Morrison  
5. Jason Compton  
6. Tim Rice  
7. Ben Lasche  
8. Todd Schulze  
9. Frederick Gallipoli  
10. Will Ko  
11. Dave Gratta  
12. Zachary Patterson  
13. Philip Bordelon  
14. Stoil Stoilov  
15. Tom Seydel  
16. Al Fricke  
16. Walt Fleitz  
16. Cordell Nixon  
16. Brandon Childs  
16. Eric Mason  

Middleweight
1. Adam Reich  
2. Keith Tuzzolino  
3. Glen Montgomery  
4. Tom Arnone  
5. Brien Dawson  
6. Corey Freeman  
7. Andrew Kobe  
8. Tony DArceneuax  
9. Don Varady  
10. Jeramy Santos  

Welterweight
1. Armando Aman  
2. Tim Ward  
3. Dickens Fenelori  
4. Michael Castlegrande III  
5. Anthony Rainey  
6. Darren Taylor  
7. Nino Siciliano  
8. Kyle Johnson  
9. Timothy Kidder  
10. Jonathan Gould  
11. Mark Arbogast  

Lightweight
1. Jerry Foss  
2. Ike Krocos  
3. Robert Shields  
4. Thomas Lyman  
5. Oscar Quijada  
6. Justin Stange  
7. Gheorghe State  
8. Syed Naseruddin  
9. Aaron Martinez  

Bantamweight
1. William Anger  

Overall
1. Sadik Hadzovic  

Pro Card Winners
    Trevor Larson  
    Scott Lamb  
    Sheridan Hause Jr  
    Sadik Hadzovic  

Class A
1. Sheridan Hause Jr  
2. Tyler Anderson   
3. Michael Ferguson  
4. Ronald Boyden  
5. LeVar Phoenix  
6. David Pichla  
7. Andre Jackson  
8. Mark Williams  
9. Kiel Fewless  
10. Joshua Henkemeyer  
11. Humberto Lopez  
12. Jeffery Goretski
13. Chris Rogers  
14. Chris Williamson  
15. Jake Rau  
16. Joe Davidson  
16. Vito Tarallo  
16. George Deoudes  

Class B
1. Scott Lamb  
2. Pierre Vuala  
3. Matthew Cardwell  
4. Preston Noble  
5. Ken Rawlins  
6. John Gioffre  
7. VH Shelton  
8. Jason Poston  
9. Geobanny Paula  
10. Matheo Perez  
11. Robert Momenteller  
12. Adam Lamb  
13. Abel Albonetti  
14. Sydney Lamanilao  
15. Tim Degroot  
16. Franklin Walburn  
16. Brandon Stewart  
16. Thompson Nguyen  
16. Matt Rutkuwski  
16. Larry Sabourin  
16. Terrence Dupree  
16. Robert Blankenship  
16. Patrick Olson  
16. Joe Haywood  
16. Maurice Williams  
16. Brandon Odom  
16. Dewayne Triplett  
16. Shahab Khalaj  
16. Riste Vojdanoski  
16. Ben Miller  

Class C
1. Sadik Hadzovic  
2. Anton Antipov  
3. Christopher Villa  
4. Keenon LeBlanc  
5. Csaba Molnar  
6. Mike Pulley  
7. Steve Mousharbash  
8. Tyler Sackett  
9. Colin Horn  
10. Nathaniel Lathen  
11. Tyler Holt  
12. Jeff Blass  
13. Ryne Bastyr  
14. Dan Babcock  
15. James Redmond  
16. Ryan Blackburn  
16. Anthony Musaraca  
16. Chad Demchik  
16. Christopher Hord  
16. Cedric McKinney  
16. Theron Moodie  
16. Moe Bracy  

Class D
1. Trevor Larson  
2. Jake Routt  
3. William Sullivan  
4. Ryan Vinson
5. Paul Harris  
6. Dustin Homan  
7. Tom Little  
8. Stephen Fortucci  
9. Corey Leigh  
10. Greg Clausen  
11. Steven Bechtold  
12. Mourod Guiragossian  
13. Adam King  
14. Thomas Huseas  
15. John Lee  
16. Shea Meyer  
16. Jeremiah Towery  
16. Lawrence Murphy  
16. Jason Giardino  
16. Matt Nelson  
16. Chad Abner  
16. Skylar Lear

Overall
1. LaDawn McDay  

Heavyweight
1. LaDawn McDay  
2. Kasia Topor  
3. Julia Thompson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Kelly Bigliazzi  
2. Gina DeArment  
3. LeQuida Sanders  

Lightweight
1. Kerri Arnone  
2. Julie Currie  

Overall
1. Lauren Lessnau  

Pro Card Winners
    Amanda Bendorf  
    Betty Vasquez  
    Lauren Lessnau  
    Casie Shepherd  

Class A
1. Lauren Lessnau  
2. Jill Vadala  
3. Evie Rae Tiffany  
4. Alexandria Mossbarger  

Class B
1. Betty Vasquez  
2. Shannon Roskam  
3. Audrey Presson  
4. Kim Bell  
5. Elizabeth Crenshaw  
6. Nickie Clark  
7. Heather Ruelan  
8. Rachel Genesky  
9. Molly Renshaw  
10. Rose Brunner  
11. Amy Rozier  
12. Buffy Gordon  

Class C
1. Amanda Bendorf  
2. Brandi Richards  
3. Heather Henslee  
4. Jill Dearmin  
5. Kendal Dolen  
6. Tracy Klaess  
7. Heather Payne  
8. Tori Truelove  
9. Suzanne Vester  
10. Kelli McCall  

Class D
1. Casie Shepherd  
2. Danielle Deck  
3. Erika Laine  
4. Wendy Bogard  
5. Lynnie Brooks  
6. Joanna Wilson  
7. Paula Hanna  
8. Tiffany Justice  

Overall
1. Darrian Tissenbaum  

Pro Card Winners
    Jennifer Bishop  
    Amanda Hatfield  
    Darrian Tissenbaum  

Class A
1. Amanda Hatfield  
2. Babette Mulford  
3. Alexis Paige  
4. Danielle Chikeles  
5. Shannon Goering  
6. Natalie Cribbs  
7. Courtney Blaylock  

Class B
1. Darrian Tissenbaum  
2. Lishia Dean  
3. Ashley Sebera  
4. Kimberly Stroup  
5. Stephanie Yu  

Class C
1. Jennifer Bishop  
2. Debbie Sizemore  
3. Sara Lassig  
4. Jenna Walters  
5. Barbie Thomas  

Overall
1. Mallory Haldeman  

Pro Card Winners
    Sarah Venturini  
    Magela Cambronero  
    Mallory Haldeman  
    Tanya Etessam  
    Chaya Boone  
    Dana Ambrose  

Class A
1. Magela Cambronero  
2. Aubrey Reavis  
3. Angela Coleman  
4. Jacqueline Thomas  
5. Jessica Thompson  
6. Tracy Pruitt  
7. Yeny Martinez  
8. Heidi Chappell  
9. Kristen Young  
10. Rene Brosch  
11. Colleen McMahon  
12. Rebecca Lerner  
13. Karen Salinas  
14. Cristina Gomez  
15. Rosalind Gutierrez  

Class B
1. Sarah Venturini  
2. Kelly Hater  
3. Jennifer Moriarty  
4. Cinderella Richardson  
5. Nicole Preston  
6. Moriah Kardas  
7. Janelle Ucci  
8. Cecilia Caputo  
9. Nicole Logan  
10. Stacey Morton  
11. Linda Farrington  
12. Linda Simnick  
13. Christie Mader  

Class C
1. Dana Ambrose  
2. Kelly Keiser  
3. Dani Ronquilio  
4. Jennifer Cordovez  
5. Christina Watson  
6. Miranda Tamez  
7. Angela Martin  
8. Katharine Lane  
9. Jaclyn Giordano  
10. Susie Henrie  
11. Lauren Williams  
12. Kathy Te Slaa  
13. Katherine Peterson  
14. Kris Lynn Smith  
15. Alicia McDowell  
16. Alexandra Colmenares  
16. Sharissa Perez  
16. Maggie Rung  
16. Danielle Soucek  
16. Eileen Marcinkewicz  

Class D
1. Mallory Haldeman  
2. Ciara Blowers  
3. Simone Maybin  
4. Rocio Ruiz  
5. Marci Colliau  
6. Kristi Conroy  
7. Elizabeth Jenkins  
8. Christina Larson  
9. Jami Shields  
10. Nancy Wehbe  
11. Linda Andrew  
12. Dixie Reynolds  
13. Darcy DeFrees  
14. Diane Shields  
15. Tia Borbely  
16. Kimberlee Davis  
16. April Botelho  
16. Krista Marie Robertson  
16. Jennifer Good  
16. Siene Allen  
16. Marissa Hein  
16. Christine Conoscenti  
16. Ashley Lemmons  
16. Sarah Pitsch  
16. Ashley Pecott  
16. Amy Friedman  
16. Genie Sammons  
16. Laura Brown  
16. Sydney Fernandez  
16. Julia Keirse  
16. Hayley Nasby  
16. Catherine O'Guin  
16. Carson Costello  
16. Rhonda Jones  
16. Rhionnon Mackenzie  

Class E
1. Chaya Boone  
2. Dawn Fernandez  
3. Tara Zito  
4. Tia Angle  
5. Krista Dunn  
6. Kenyatta Jones Arietta  
7. Jennifer Delgado  
8. Christine Kluger  
9. Holly Mitchell  
10. Angelina Masino  
11. Amy Watson  
12. Stephanie Flesher  
13. Ashley Heyl  
14. Katelyn Aseltine  
15. Judy Weichman  
16. Laurel Recek  
16. Genie Sammons  
16. Whitney Spradlin  
16. Caitlin Blazic  
16. Melissa Rosemeyer  
16. Michelle Yeager  
16. Makecia Whitfield  
16. Amy Scifres  
16. Kristi Romero  
16. Olga Voleika  
16. Melissa Shuster  
16. Nicole Ponce  

Class F
1. Tanya Etessam  
2. Amy Puglise  
3. Dawn Hinz Pugh  
4. Sarah Wernert  
5. Michelle Beck  
6. Veronica Jackson  
7. Rebekah Willich  
8. Hannah Whiteman  
9. Camille Clarke  
10. Shianne Behan  
11. Kelsey Boe  
12. Allison Stauss  
13. Kendi Charles  
14. Bryana Turner  
15. Yenory Vargas  
16. Tricia Bailey  
16. Alicia Wells  

Overall
1. Lacey Deluca Lieto  

Pro Card Winners
    Ruth Harrsion  
    Janelle Saitone-McGuire  
    Jennifer Elliot  
    Vida Guera  
    Lacey Deluca Lieto  

Class A
1. Lacey Deluca Lieto  
2. Noy Alexander  
3. Sarah Oldakowski  
4. Elspeth Dana  
5. Alectra Kelley  
6. Francine Slobodnik  
7. Rachel Nolan  
8. Karla Page  
9. Natasha Love  
10. Samantha Maycock  
11. Adelina Bartolovich  
12. CathiJo Ziminski  
13. Jenny Bils  
14. Jeneffer Rubinstein  

Class B
1. Vida Guera  
2. Candice Conroy  
3. Melissa Sayles  
4. Laura Oswalt  
5. Alexxa Condon  
6. Marianny Rondon  
7. Jazzla Walters  
8. Michelle Vu  
9. Diana Whitt  
10. Ronda Porter  
11. Nicole Ortiz  
12. Maria Gaumond  
13. Kyrstyn Niespolo  
14. Samantha Slaven  
15. Susan Waters  
16. Adrianne Martinez  
16. Kara Jennings  
16. Sundae Marshall  
16. Candice Harmon  
16. Tawnya Block  
16. Andrea Zylius  
16. Kerri Ann  

Class C
1. Katherine Portillo  
2. Heidi Patterson  
3. Amanda Otero  
4. Katherine Williams  
5. Jessica Andrade  
6. Cat Textoris  
7. Mishon Shore  
8. Lisa Campbell  
9. Heather Rickard  
10. Michelle Boyden  
11. Aspen Schmidt  
12. Phuong Tu  
13. Monica Elliott  
14. Andrea Romero  
15. Laura Kline  
16. Chelsea Lovik  
16. Kelli Hinshaw  
16. Stacey Morgan  
16. Kate Kennedy  
16. Maris Parraga  
16. Ianthe Wells  
16. Kemeshia Horrell  
16. Tristan Haller  
16. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
16. Chrissie Reiss  
16. Jill Shotkoski  

Class D
1. Jennifer Elliot  
2. Haley Davis  
3. Kathryn Elkins  
4. Ashley LeBlanc  
5. Trista Anderson  
6. Ashley Kaltwasser  
7. Courtney King  
8. Stephanie Mahoe  
9. Stephanie Winter  
10. Melissa Chancey  
11. Shannon Rockweiler  
12. Maria Annunziata  
13. Katie Marton  
14. Chelsea McLaughlin  
15. Kara Harding  
16. Babette Davis  
16. Anna Murphy  
16. Philecia Markovic  
16. Lisa Perry  
16. Carissa Launderville  
16. Crystal Green  
16. Zlata Sushchik  
16. Valerie Betancourt  
16. Olivia Woyome  

Class E
1. Janelle Saitone-McGuire  
2. Adrienne Crenshaw  
3. Amy Allen  
4. Amber Orton  
5. Alexandra Zerega  
6. Kate Fishler  
7. Carianne Boos  
8. Maxine Chaikouang  
9. Alaina Ravens  
10. Tiffany Klem  
11. Monique Gantt  
12. Lariyah Daniels  
12. Whitney Wiser  
13. Aimee Athena Roa
14. Michelle Hanson  
15. Jennifer Cullen  
16. Tonya Willard  
16. Sandi Forsythe  
16. Michele Fuentes
16. Ashley Shoultz  
16. Lindsey Erickson  
16. Amanda Steinmetz  
16. Sarah Walraven  
16. Megan Kopp  
16. Johanna Vazquez  
16. Tonya Boardman  

Class F
1. Ruth Harrsion  
2. Nakita Nedd  
3. Brittney Layne  
4. Ana Dosaj  
5. Myschon Bales  
6. Jennifer Wesley  
7. Summer Taylor  
8. Amber Woolsey  
9. Lacey Hill  
10. Kelly Fuhlman  
11. Lisa Bockwell  
12. Erica Eustace  
13. Sarahbeth Ireland  
14. Michele Gregor  
15. Laura Sadecki  
16. Violetta Blacha  
16. Meredith Long  
16. Katharine Sullivan  
16. Malori Nelwan  
16. Karen Kennedy  
16. Rachel Olson  
16. Tina Elias