Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » German Nationals » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 German Nationals

Men Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Roman Fritz  

Class 1
1. Michael Fackler  
2. Klaus Zimmermann  
3. Riccardo Nemolato  
4. Ramon Agsten  
5. Patrick Schneider  
6. Boris Dzapo  

Class 2
1. Antonio Murania  
2. Robert Hengler  
3. Jury Kruber  
4. Christian Lichtenauer  
5. Chris Seitz  
6. Volker Specht  

Class 3
1. Serkan Cetin  
2. Robby Powroznick  
3. Heiko Muhleib  
4. Martin Koslowski  
5. Waldemar Zimbelmann  
6. Marcus Steindecker  

Class 4
1. Waldemar Koslow  
2. Thomas Holzer  
3. Boris Karsten  
4. Thomas Lauer  
5. MIchael Hab  
6. Harald Selsam  

Class 5
1. Roman Fritz  
2. Paul Poloczek  
3. Mario Kapser  
4. Martin Hainbach  
5. Norbert Frank  
6. Thomas Tallafub  

Junior 1
1. Tim Roeder  
2. Jason Haberle  
3. Heinrich Max. Wied  
4. Philip Zwoll  
5. Sascha Betzenbichler  

Junior 2
1. Mike Sommerfeld  
2. Dennis Arnold  
3. Markus Gotzhein  
4. Riccardo Poschau  
5. Oliver Sesto  
6. Daniel Loidl  

Classic
1. Marcel Schlegel  
2. Sebastian Weis  
3. Mario Obleser  
4. Markus Mertzenich  
5. Andre Weber  
6. Stefan Petrik  

Mixed Pairs
1. Oksana & Waldemar Koslow  
2. Manja & Michael Williams  

Open
1. Ute Ueberschar  
2. Esther Kelm  
3. Michaela Schaar  
4. Franziska Mettner  
5. Manja Williams  
6. Bettina Deitzer  

Open
1. Rita Hardenberg  
2. Stephanie Hoerner  
3. Dunja Muller  
4. Oxana Koslow  
5. Ramona Przyborowski  

Overall
    Marina Thies  

Class 1
1. Moniqua Alvarez
2. Betty Geb  
3. Ramona Braun  
4. Anja Stegner  
5. Susanne Holzinger  
6. Theresia Grenzinger  
    Nadine Kittleman  

Class 2
1. Marina Thies  
2. Raffaela Schwarz  
3. Bettina Hirschvogel  
4. Carolin Mildner  
5. Ramona Wolf  

Overall
    Kathrin Hollmann  

Class 1
1. Mirjam Rodrigues da Silva   
2. Claudia Zipperle
3. Vanessa Claes  
4. Barbara Wiesenhutter  
5. Sandra Falkenhain  
6. Swetlana Kreipl  
    Sandra Bender  
    Dajana Jahn  
    Isabel Schops  
    Sonja Vetter
    Julia Strohner  
    Isabella Brod  

Class 2
1. Kathrin Hollmann  
2. Xenia Minnich  
3. Anna Maier  
4. Nadine Muller  
5. Dominika Heuchert  
6. Tanja Rink  
    Nicole Heft  
    Lena Petrik  
    Melani Roller  
    Tatjana Richter  
    Jasmine Schmidt  
    Marie Steffen