Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Iron Viking of the North » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Iron Viking of the North

Men Men Physique Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Benjamin Krick  
2. Felix Norman  
3. Kyle Boisjoli  
4. Alec Fuentes  
6. Jeremy Matvey  

Super Heavyweight
1. Alec Fuentes  

Heavyweight
1. Felix Norman  
2. Kurt Paumen  

Light Heavyweight
1. Benjamin Krick  
2. Ned Sacipovic  
3. Oliver Rogers  
4. Ben Engelstad  
5. Nick Humfeld  
6. Joe Aliperto  
7. Jeff Mickelson  
8. Mathew Bliss  

Middleweight
1. Jeremy Matvey  
2. William Schrader  
3. Derek Peterson  
4. Pete Gallant  

Lightweight
1. Kyle Boisjoli  
2. Monty Myler  
3. Bryan Hancock  
4. Adam Puglisi  
5. Travis Magdzas  
6. Mina Ibrahim  

Masters Overalll
1. Ben Engelstad  
2. Monty Myler  

Masters 35+
1. Ben Engelstad  
2. Mathew Bliss  

Masters 40+
1. Monty Myler  
2. Troy Otterson  

Teen
1. Derek Peterson  

Overall
1. Benjamin Caldwell  
2. Joseph Psyk  
3. Rich Rasmussen  

Class A
1. Benjamin Caldwell  
2. Benjamin Ney  
3. Monty Myler  
4. Aaron Schutte  
5. Sergio Kunesh  
6. Jeff Marchetti  
7. Travis Leksell  
8. Seth Oliver  
9. Kip Hanson  

Class B
1. Joseph Psyk  
2. Oscar Castellanos  
3. Eric Sieve  
4. Blake Buckley  
5. Chris Kleist  
6. Travis Ruthing  
7. Zachary Severson  
8. Greg Mahler  
9. Andrew Wildmo  
10. John Zywicki  

Class C
1. Rich Rasmussen  
2. David Hack  
3. Cody Kastem  
4. Ryan Rodenwald  
5. Brian Annis  
6. John Ahlers  
7. Chris Hamers  
8. Ryan Bakken  

Masters 35+
1. Monty Myler  
2. Paumen Annis  
3. John Grosz
4. John Ahlers  
5. John Zywicki  
6. Mathew Bliss  

Overall
1. Misha Furniss  
2. Chelsea Olson  

Class A
1. Misha Furniss  
2. Brianna Saporito  

Class B
1. Chelsea Olson  

Open
1. Stephanie Puffer  
2. Sara Nebel  

Overall
1. Kayla Johnson  
2. Danielle Kastem  
3. Shelly Balcer  
4. Jennifer Knutson  
5. Tanya Wick  
6. Samantha Sweeney  

Class A
1. Tanya Wick  
2. Hope Hieb  
3. Nancy Torguson  

Class B
1. Samantha Sweeney  
2. Angela Sayler  
3. Stephanie Puffer  

Class C
1. Shelly Balcer  
2. Kelly Leustek  
3. Sandra Nelson  
4. Haley Brennan  
5. Nancy Rae Wagner  

Class D
1. Kayla Johnson  
2. Molly Fiedler  
3. Lisa Paulson  
4. Carrie Kehoe  
5. Sarah Petite  

Class E
1. Jennifer Knutson  
2. Mashell Bernard  
3. Jane Helstrom Faalks  
4. Amanda Deering  
5. Maria Satodonato  
6. Yvonne Hanson  
7. Tammie Jonas  

Class F
1. Danielle Kastem  
2. Monica Boelter  
3. Katie Sandstrom  
4. Sheree Caldwell  
5. Sarah Stover
6. Julie Dahl  
7. Michelle Lee  

Masters Overall
1. Molly Fiedler  
2. Kelly Leustek  
3. Marshell Bernard
4. Nancy Torguson  

Masters 35+
1. Molly Fiedler  
2. Kelly Leustek  
3. Angela Sayler  
4. Carrie Kehoe  

Masters 40+
1. Kelly Leustek  
2. Tanya Wick  
3. Sandra Nelson  
4. Angela Sayler  
5. Jane Helstrom Faalks  
6. Julie Dahl  
7. Yvonne Hanson  

Masters 45+
1. Mashell Bernard  
2. Sandra Nelson  
3. Stephanie Puffer  
4. Yvonne Hanson  
5. Nancy Rae Wagner  
6. Tammie Jonas  

Masters 50+
1. Nancy Torguson  
2. Michelle Lee  
3. Nancy Rae Wagner  

Overall
1. Molly Larson  
2. Kelsey Reedy  
3. Terry Wosmek  
4. Michele Holte  

Class A
1. Molly Larson  
2. Amber Talarico  
3. Kellie Brickson  
4. Hope Hieb  

Class B
1. Terry Wosmek  
2. Katie Hackett  
3. Erin Lindquist  
4. Amanda Dornhecker  
5. Sara Nebel  

Class C
1. Kelsey Reedy  
2. Landra Tieman  
3. Vannessa Lammi  
4. Katie Rae Annis  
5. Laura Vesel  
6. Alexandera MacVey  
7. Carrie Kehoe  
8. Genni Broman  
9. Katie Korthals  

Class D
1. Michele Holte  
2. Jessica Alstead  
3. Lisa Skerjance  
4. Angie Erickson  
5. Casey Stenehjem  
6. Amy Olson  
7. Sara Balmer  
8. Kacey Donahue  

Masters 30+
1. Michele Holte  
2. Lisa Skerjance  
3. Angie Erickson  
4. Laura Vesel  
5. Carrie Kehoe  
6. Katie Hackett  
7. Kellie Brickson  
8. Genni Broman  
9. Allissa Rauen