Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » Perth Natural Classic » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 Perth Natural Classic

Bikini Women's Physique Men Figure
Comparison Photos   
Short Class
1. Natasha Paszyn
2. Kimberley Paige Shawcross
3. Samra Krakonja
    Samantha Knight
    Tegan Rodgers
    Chloe Burton
    Alyce Jarrett
    Katherine Yiannakis
    Ashley Jago
    Danica DeCinque
    Aria Shipard
    Kylie Wilson

Tall Class
1. Ruby Binelli  
2. Katie Sparks  
3. Vanessa Carley  
    Ashleigh Hetaraka-Tawhai  
    Natalie Wilson  
    Brooke Lignow
    Georgia May
    Irina Armstrong  
    Cassandra Murphy  

Bikini Momma
1. Natasha Tartaglia  
2. Sian Branley  
3. Lucy Veccia  
    Leisa Holt
    Naomi Petricevich
    Cara O'Toole  
    Gemma Alban-Tanian  
    Jo Beecroft  
    Katie Sparks  
    Bella Joy Lawson

Fitness Model Short Class
1. Courtney Dennis  
2. Shelley Calvert  
3. Natalie Garland  
    Elle Edwards  
    Dione Miles-Woodland  
    Keesha Booth  
    Charlotte Fletcher  
    Meagan Cox  
    Tessa Goddard  

Fitness Model Tall Class
1. Jenna Owen
2. Deirdre Hinton  
3. Tonia Horn
    Danii Alexis
    Erin Walker
    Siabhan Ozanne
    Laura Brittain
    Jamie Smith
    Bianca Nevison
    Gemma Crosby

30+
1. Emma Brown  
2. Karla Reyes  
3. Natasha Tartaglia  
    Leisa Holt
    Lucy Veccia  
    Naomi Petricevich
    Jo Beecroft  
    Sarah Humphreys
    Jasleigh Franklin
    Katrina Lewis
    Bella Joy Lawson
    Catherine Korda

Fitness Model 30+
1. Emma Langlands
2. Rachel Ashton  
3. Radka Wood  
    Elizabeth Edgar  
    Alana Nelson
    Kathryn Blomley  
    Tracey Dunn  
    Lisa Allan  

Overall Fitness Winner
    Courtney Dennis  

Overall Bikini Winner
    Ruby Binelli  

Masters
1. Debbie Andrews
2. Tanya Llanos
3. Natalie Johnson  
    Lynne Cook  

Open
1. Leonie Mischewski  

Intermediate
1. Jennifer Rollin-Busby
2. Jane Sutton
3. Sami Lorimer
    Candice Bailey
    Alicia Allard
    Sharon Briggs

Novice
1. Tracey Holtham  
2. Kaitlynd Gaulton
3. Stacey Sullivan
    Sharon Richards

Overall Physique Winner
    Leonie Mischewski  

Masters 50+
1. Craig Winter  

Super Ultra Masters 60+
1. David Baird  

Fitness Model
1. Anthony DiCandilo  
3. Mehran Nouri  
    Marvin Whittle
    Shaedon Hoskin
    Craig Crossman
    James Posilero
    Gavin Heal  
    Tak Cheng  
    Joel Amaranti
    Wayne Taylor  
    Scott Hook
    Sheldon Mott  
    Justin Warburton
    Ashley Long
    Adam Sanford

Teenage
1. Ben Nicholas
2. Raymond Lewis
3. Jesse Aikins
    Joshua Clayson  
    Anosorn Phophimol

Juniors
1. Jonathan Hussey  
2. Will Hampson  
3. George Wong
    Joel Amaranti
    Rheino Eloff  
    Jack Polepovich
    Mitchell Grygorcewicz
    Jordan Fantasia  

Intermediate
1. Abs Beeza  
2. Jay Jordan
3. Ben Sands  
    George Soumelidis
    Firas Hussein
    Corbyn Berry  
    Chris Ormsby  
    Miguel Villalobos-Calzada

Novice
1. Angus Fairbairn
2. Fabio Goncalves
3. Drago Kuzmanovic  
    Michael Palmer
    Robert Van Der Walt
    Bradlee Hayes
    Barend Meiring
    Ranjith Ramankutty
    Tak Cheng  
    Arend Verburg
    Naz Runowanda

Open Class 3
1. Andrew Eloury  
2. Will Hampson  
3. Angus Bailey  

Open Class 4
1. David Buck

Overall Winner
    Abs Beeza  

International
1. Jennifer Rollin-Busby
2. Emily O'Neill  
3. Tracey Holtham  
    Kaitlynd Gaulton
    Debbie Andrews
    Deirdre Hinton  
    Stacey Sullivan
    Candice Bailey
    Sharon Briggs
    Sami Lorimer