Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » Southern Hemisphere Championships » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2012 Southern Hemisphere Championships

Men Figure/Physique Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
NABBA Overall
    Steve Orton  

NABBA Class 1
1. Hamish Cottle  
2. Geoff Allan  
3. Callum Von Moger  
    Jesse Palu  
    Damien Egginton  
    Marc Sboto  
    Evan Jones  
    Chris Chambers  
    Mike Nysten  
    Tom Breckenridge  
    Phil Drysdale  
    Ben Goodwin  

NABBA Class 2
1. Steve Orton  
2. Daryl Tomuli  

NABBA Class 3
1. Jake Nikolopoulos  

NABBA Juniors
1. Sam Pearce  
2. Ben Tonkin  

NABBA Novice
1. Mark Waller  
2. Mohammad Mozafari  
3. Ross Maloney  
    Corey Stone  
    Daniel Morales  
    Josh Gilliland  
    Anthony Conrey Jinadasa  

NABBA Masters O/40
1. Phil Primmer  
2. Robert Reed  
3. Gary Jones  
    Lee Jordan  
    Devin Campbell  
    Chris Hoskings  

NABBA Grandmasters
1. John Moore  
2. Wayne Wilson  
3. Shane Stringer  
    Mark Peck  
    Kevin Mara  

WFF Overall
    Brent Mottram  

WFF Class 1
1. Brent Mottram  
2. Ashley Tapper  
3. Jarrad Hall  
4. Broderick McIntyre  

WFF Class 2
1. Oskar Sarkens  
2. Paul Edwards  
3. Pete Gardiner  
    Mathew Phillips  
    Brent Forbes  
    Dion Monkivitch  
    Jarred Sanderson  
    Anthony Ferguson  
    Wesley Newell  
    Philip Lane  

WFF Class 3
1. Marc Subramanian  

WFF Class 4
1. Jim Vouzas  
2. Aron Noble  
3. Dilshan Perera  

WFF Juniors
1. Ben Nicholas  
2. Thomas Rodriguez  
3. Joel Amaranti  

WFF Masters
1. Steve Hardy  
2. Peter Varley  
3. Marui Manduci  
4. Kevin Lee  

NABBA Figure Overall
    Ildiko Gaspar  

Womens Physique
1. Shaz Campbell  
2. Carol Lally  

NABBA Figure Class 1
1. Ildiko Gaspar  
2. Cheryl Frost  
3. Sarah Parr  
4. Jai Stone  

NABBA Figure Class 2
1. Lee Ann Temnyk  
2. Linda Dobszay  

NABBA Novice Figure
    Megan Warham  
    Ashlie Fahy  
    Catherine Davidson  
    Judith Minican
    Liv Miller  
    Nicole Burton  
    Serena Larcombe  
    Sally Le Comte  

NABBA Masters Figure
1. Vania Primmer  
2. Linda Seymore  
3. Kathy Shaw  

WFF Figure Overall
    Johanna Mountford  

WFF Figure Masters
1. Simone Moore  
2. Lisa Cutter   
3. Kirsten Engels  
4. Tanya Playle  

WFF Figure Class 2
1. Johanna Mountford  
2. Caris Rhodes  
3. Antonietta Spiniello  
4. Marlo Ward  

WFF Figure Class 1
1. Megan Flanagan  

Sportsmodel
1. Daegan Coyne  
2. Karsha Hatzis  
3. Hannah Farmer  
    Kirsty-Rae Lindley  
    Michelle Adams  
    Ania Kalbarczyk  
    Morgan Jean Liddell  
    Carina Napier  
    Kristi Imber