Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Lehigh Valley Championships » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Lehigh Valley Championships

Men Men Physique Women Physique Bikini Figure
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Nikos Dimas  
2. Jordan Taylor  
3. John Luckus  
4. Bob Rowe  

Heavyweight
1. Michael Driggs  
2. Kenneth Medley  
3. Chad Bradford  
4. Jason Harvey  
5. Andrew Spicer  
6. Chad Kiess  

Light Heavyweight
1. Sean Howard  
2. Aron Schltz  
3. Gannon Steckler  
4. Jared Hoss  
5. Travis Leber  
6. Wade Rivera  
7. Kevin Stago  
8. Rob Saring  
9. Nevin Baltzersen  
10. David Burns  
11. Al Siravo  

Welter
1. Kevin Olswkski  
2. Luis Gomez  
3. David Romano  
4. Mark Rosenbaum  
5. Matthew Saratowski  

Middleweight
1. Ryan Troutman  
2. Dominick Mutascio  
3. Sandy Sanchez  
4. Aqeel Dix  
5. Nicholas Talamonti  
6. Connor M'Cracken  
7. Carlo Mercadante  
8. Jason Weary  
9. Chris Koup

Lightweight
1. Michael O'Brien  
2. Joseph Manno  
3. Daniel Kline  
4. Travis Ebling  

Bantamweight
1. Richard Rollings  
2. Jonathan Vidal  
3. Bryce Ebert  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Wade Rivera  
2. Gannon Steckler  
3. Chad Bradford  
4. Jared Hoss  
5. Jordan Taylor  
6. Nevin Baltzersen  
7. John Luckus  
8. Rob Saring  
9. Al Siravo  
10. Sandy Sanchez  
11. David Burns  
12. Matthew Holdman  
13. Bob Rowe  
14. Christopher Spence
15. Eric Villaha  
16. Sean Robitzer  

Novice Lightweight
1. Aqeel Dix  
2. Kevin Olswkski  
3. Nicholas Talamonti  
4. Arquimedes Ortiz  
5. Joseph Manno  
6. Jonathan Vidal  
7. Scott Simson  
8. Carlo Mercadante  
9. Connor M'Cracken  
10. Jason Weary  
11. Richard Rollings  
12. Matthew Saratowski  
13. Max Angle  
14. Bryce Ebert  
15. Chris Koup
16. Travis Ebling  
16. Mark Rosenbaum  

Juniors
1. Wade Rivera  
2. Nicholas Talamonti  
3. Kevin Stago  
4. Connor M'Cracken  
5. Al Siravo  
6. Bob Rowe  
7. Sandy Sanchez  
8. Scott Simson  
9. Jason Weary  
10. Jonathan Vidal  
11. Travis Ebling  
12. Max Angle  
13. Sean Robitzer  

Masters 35+
1. Richard Seymour  
2. Jesse Rehus  
3. Lonnie Friedman  
4. Troy Leazior  
5. Luis Gomez  

Masters 40+
1. Sandy Sanchez  
2. Jason Harvey  
3. John Luckus  
4. Chad Kiess  

Masters 50+
1. Jose Perez
2. Ken Hillyer
3. Richard Murphy

Class A
1. Coodey Bauchspies  
2. Dustyn Gaabel  
3. David Romano  
4. Darwin Cabamilla  
5. James Tench  
6. Rob Bretz  

Class B
1. Richard Seymour  
2. Zach Migala  
3. Ehreck Wes  
4. Garrett Kistler  
5. Sean Albencg  
6. Nicholas Stahl  
7. Andrew Cocco  
8. Orlando Santiago  
9. Michael Marinas  
10. Greg Crostewitz  
11. Michael Shupp  
12. William Cabrera  
13. Mike McSorley  
14. Grant Wilkie  
15. Stephen DiGiambattista  
16. Troy Leazior  
16. Elliot Loving  
16. Tommy Cooke  
16. Lonnie Friedman  

Class C
1. Alcides Vera  
2. Justin Flem
3. Ryan Kraft  
4. Bahiy Shahid  
5. Ryan Harford  
6. Jesse Rehus  
7. Andrew Kroeger  
8. Daniel Virgo  
9. Chris Marchant  
10. Daniel Frey  
11. Omar Siddiqui  
12. Darryl Robinson  
13. Ryan Serfert  
14. Kyle Grossharten  
15. Ben Bulishak  
16. Arron Bisbing  
16. Ryan Fateinger  
16. Patrick Bryar  
16. Troy Szostek  
16. Hienrich Dreyer  
16. Austen Gravett  
16. Corey Winard
16. Matthew Laubach  
16. Dustin Nall  

Class A
1. Heather Williams  
2. Joann Gallo  
3. Joanne Richardson  
4. kristin Noblette  
5. Vivian Camphor  
6. Serena Berish  
7. Suzanne Fee  

Class B
1. Lois Bustamante-Sprous  
2. Julia Onesti  

Masters
1. Lois Bustamante-Sprous  
2. Joann Gallo  
3. Joanne Richardson  
4. Vivian Camphor  
5. Julia Onesti  
6. Vanessa Toledo  
7. Suzanne Fee  

Class A
1. Caroline Rose  
2. Pamela Hysinger  
3. Stevie Crouse  
4. Devyn Zewska  
5. Elizabeth Cole  
6. DeeAnn Roundy  
7. Marissa Savino  
8. Janna Keiser  
9. Rachel Krick  

Class B
1. Frank Valerio  
2. Toni-Ann Arena  
3. Pamela Hysinger  
4. Elizabeth Cole  
5. Kristin White  
6. Camille Hoch  
7. DeeAnn Roundy  
8. Lauren Gruhler  
9. Maria Loyd  
10. Jamie Brunner
11. Janna Keiser  
12. Marissa Savino  
13. Jamie Stracham  
14. Valerie Makowiec  
15. Faith Dwyier  

Class C
1. Amanda Preciado  
2. Rochelle Graf  
3. Miranda Snook  
4. Kelly Ramsey  
5. Krista Weaver  
6. Alexandra Hall  
7. Kasey Bonk  
8. Laura Wieczorkowski  
9. Nicola Stratchko  
10. Nicole Lifer  
11. Elena Korevalova  
12. Lorianne Wilmer  
13. Megan Reich  
14. Jaye Meeker  

Class D
1. Ashlea Willy  
2. Laura Vanderbent  
3. Taryn Ross  
4. Bryann Szatkowski  
5. Emily Murray  
6. Tatiana Garcia  
7. Madeline Hamberger  
8. Melissa Kosheba  

Novice Class A
1. Fran Valerio
2. Toni-Ann Arena  
3. Pamela Hysinger  
4. Elizabeth Cole  
5. Kristin White  
6. Camille Hoch  
7. DeeAnn Roundy  
8. Lauren Gruhler  
9. Maria Loyd  
10. Jamie Brunner
11. Janna Keiser  
12. Marissa Savino  
13. Jamie Stracham  
14. Valerie Makowiec  
15. Faith Dwyier  

Novice Class B
1. Amanda Preciado  
2. Miranda Snook  
3. Kelly Ramsey  
4. Kasey Bonk  
5. Rochelle Graf  
6. Alexandra Hall  
7. Emily Murray  
8. Elena Korevalova  
9. Ashlea Willy  
10. Tatiana Garcia  
11. Bryann Szatkowski  
12. Lorianne Wilmer  
13. Nicola Stratchko  
14. Jaye Meeker  
15. Taryn Ross  
16. Laura Wizakowski
16. Krista Weaver  
16. Nicole Lifer  

Novice
1. Amanda Preciado  
2. Krystyna Boleslawski  
3. Miranda Snook  
4. Linda Hydro
5. Chara Dixon  
6. Kelly Ramsey  
7. Lauren Gruhler  
8. Nicola Stratchko  
9. Ashlea Willy  
10. Laura Vanderbent  
11. Maria Loyd  
12. Alexandra Hall  
13. Faith Dwyier  
14. Kasey Bonk  
15. Megan Reich  
16. Valerie Makowiec  
16. Bryann Szatkowski  
16. Tracey Nichol
16. Julia Frey
16. Madeline Hamberger  
16. Rachel Krick  
16. Ashleigh Petros
16. Teagan Kiff  
16. Melissa Kosheba  

Masters
1. Linda Hydro
2. Maria Loyd  
3. Ninfa Neff
4. Megan Reich  
5. DeeAnn Roundy  
6. Jamie Brunner
7. Janna Keiser  
8. Melissa Kosheba  
9. Tracey Nichol

Class A
1. Jaclyn Tran  
2. Natalie Polegato  
3. Tess Stumpf  
4. Serena Berish  
5. Amanda Grant  
6. Janna Keiser  
7. Angela Hanson
8. Karen Atwater  

Class B
1. Maggie Moor  
2. Erica Baltzersen  
3. Ashlea Willy  
4. Katrynd Stegmeier  
5. Kristin Schmid  
6. Allison Stann  
7. Julia Onesti  
8. Suzanne Fee  
9. Val Bonnick  

Class C
1. Lauren Brigham  
2. Angela Rhoades  
3. Tricia Sherrick  
4. Kristin Salino-Gould  
5. Julie McLaughlin  
6. Nicola Stratchko  
7. Erica Baltzersen  
8. Kristin Schmid  
9. Suzanne Fee  
10. Katrynd Stegmeier  
11. Ashley Polcovich  
12. Alana Krieger  

Class D
1. Laura Smestad  
2. Dawn Reiser  
3. Maggie Moor  
4. Ashlea Willy  
5. Tatiana Garcia  
6. Val Bonnick  
7. Julia Onesti  
8. Allison Stann  

Novice
1. Julie McLaughlin  
2. Chara Dixon  
3. Kimberly Knecht  
4. Ashlea Willy  
5. Tatiana Garcia  
6. Katrynd Stegmeier  
7. Suzanne Fee  
8. Karen Atwater  
9. Val Bonnick  
10. Julia Onesti  
11. Teagan Kiff  
12. Alana Krieger  

Masters
1. Lois Bustamante-Sprous  
2. Tatiana Bonafino  
3. Marye Murphy-Snyder  
4. Vanessa Toledo  
5. Dawn Reiser  
6. Maggie Moor  
7. Angela Rhoades  
8. Jolynn Carl  
9. Janna Keiser  
10. Suzanne Fee  
11. Julia Onesti  
12. Val Bonnick  
13. Angela Landi  
14. Karen Atwater  
15. Allison Stann