Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Titan Open Bodybuilding Championships » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Titan Open Bodybuilding Championships

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Derek Sousek  

Super Heavyweight
1. Erick Seng  
2. Kevin Cree  
3. Joe Bisciglia  

Heavyweight
1. Algirdas Kilciauskas  
2. Justin Maki  
3. Colt Minneci  
4. Karl Hall  
5. Brian Sufak  

Light Heavyweight
1. Derek Sousek  
2. Ben Lasche  
3. Josh Goslin  
4. Scott VanDenBoom
5. Todd Short  
    Ethan Hyden  
    Tony Machowski  
    Chris Iverson  
    Brent Barthels  

Middleweight
1. Danny Ramos  
2. David Lynn  
3. Derek Olson  

Masters 40+
1. Colt Minneci  
2. Josh Goslin  
3. Scott Vanden Boom  
4. Brian Sufak  
5. Anthony Williams  

Masters 50+
1. Arthur Hrvantin Jr.  
2. Dean McLowley  
3. John Fiordirosa  
4. Guy Gahler  

Guest Posers
    Branden Ray  
    Hidetada Yamagishi  

Overall
    Jarod Witek  

Class A
1. Andre Adams  
2. Jason Ziminski  
3. Loren Thomas  

Class B
1. Patrick Jones  
2. Cyrus Karshenas  
3. Cody Johnvin  
4. Ryan Woods  
5. Jon Boles  
    Eric Rosandich  
    Rich Ligenza  
    Cody Przybylski  
    Joe Vrydaghs  
    Bryan Brehm  
    Dontavious Gray  

Class C
1. Jarod Witek  
2. Charlie Wiggins  
3. Loran Meier  
4. Greg Szots  
5. Joe Vrydaghs  
    Justin Yette  
    David Price  
    Patrick Boenigk  
    Adam Grzesiak  

Masters
1. Richard Ligenza  
1. Jason Ziminski  
2. Loren Thomas  
2. Joe Vrydaghs  

Open
1. Christina Jahnke  

Overall
    Le Ann Blachowicz  

Class A
1. Le Ann Blachowicz  
2. Erica Wieder  
3. Daniella Janas  
4. Maria Schumer  
5. Sara Baca  
6. Erin Frank  

Class B
1. Ashley Dissmore  
2. Anna Di Donna  
3. Amy Chrisler  
4. Ashley Abel  
5. Sheryl Raukete  

Masters
1. Amy Chrisler  
1. Le Ann Blachowicz  
2. Sheryl Raukete  
2. Daniella Janas  

Overall
    Taylor Richards  

Class A
1. Layci Jiles  
2. Cathi Jo Ziminski  
3. Marie Neal   
4. Allyson Swanke  

Class B
1. Taylor Richards  
2. Carissa Launderville  
3. Dana Dial  
4. Kacie Holop  
5. Dana De Boer  
    Michaela Strick Martinez  
    Kelly Nelson  
    Erica Dibelius  
    Erica DiBeliuss