Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Tracey Greenwood Classic » 2011

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011  

2011 NPC Tracey Greenwood Classic

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Frank DeFeo  
2. Frank Griffin  

Heavyweight
1. Josh Halladay  
2. Patrik Baradzies  
3. Thaddeus Hodge  
4. Tim Mutter  

Light Heavyweight
1. Russell Pinnock  
2. Luciano Giacco  
3. Khai Trinh  
4. John Fitzpatrick  
5. Jose Burgos  
6. Robert Racer  
7. Mike Hopson  
8. Andrew Kensey  
9. Cameron Brown  

Middleweight
1. Kingsley Deslorieux  
2. Bill Moschelle  
3. Rick Mojica  
4. Dave Kendig  
5. Steven Nolt  
6. Thomas Allen  
7. Sedale Hayes  
8. Scott Pozarth  
9. Andrew McCauley  

Lightweight
1. Jonathan Gould  
2. Christopher Hydin  
3. Jonathon Lopez  
4. Joshua Childs  
5. Carmen Baishnini  
6. Dustin Carlton  

Bantamweight
1. Jason Jones  

Masters 50+
1. John Fitzpatrick  
2. Stephen Nolt

Masters 40+
1. Jose Burgos  
2. Mike Hopson  
3. Robert Racer  
4. Andrew Kensey  
5. Dave Kendig  
6. Stephen Holt
7. Scott Bozarth

Novice Heavyweight
1. Omar Gale  
2. Luciano Giacco  
3. Tim Mutter  
4. Khai Trinh  
5. Frank DeFeo  
6. Thaddeus Hodge  
7. Cameron Brown  
8. Patrick Bandzig  
9. Richard Biebrich  

Novice Lightweight
1. Norman Belton  
2. Jason Jones  
3. Joshua Childs  
4. Andrew McCauley  
5. Rick Mojica  
6. Sedale Hayes  
7. Carmen   
8. Dustin Carlton  
9. Jonathon Lopez  
10. Joseph Edinger  
11. Shantanu Das  
12. Thomas Allen  

Junior
1. Shantanu Das  

Open
1. Justin Flem  
2. Justin Moyle  
3. Ahmed Al Turk  
4. Orlando Santiago  
5. Steve Haywood  
6. Francisco Santiago  

Middleweight
1. Rhonda Kirby  

Lightweight
1. Jennifer McNamara  

Class A
1. Jill Izzo  
2. Christine VanDenBerg  
3. Laureen Heron  
4. Kim Tosquian  
5. Ashley McCuen  
6. LeAnn Biesenthal  
7. Kimberly Fischel  
8. Melissa Yuhas  
9. Jody Ressen  
10. Paula Heller  

Class B
1. Tatiana Gianchetti  
2. Catherine Gallo  
3. Allison Richards  
4. Esther Alpert  
5. Karen Yocum  
6. Lori Davidson  
7. Amy Barone  

Class C
1. Sarah Wernert  
2. Nikki Johnston  
3. Patty Bonitz  
4. Jody Bell  
5. Renee Gabrielle  

Masters
1. Christine VanDenBerg  
2. Laureen Heron  
3. LeAnn Biesenthal  
4. Patty Bonitz  
5. Esther Alpert  
6. Kimberly Fischel  
7. Allison Richards  
8. Jody Bell  
9. Catherine Gallo  
10. Karen Lochum
11. Melissa Yuhas  
12. Renee Gabrielle  
13. Kelly Kellogg  
14. Amy Barone  
15. Jody Ressen  
16. Paula Heller  

Open
1. Melissa Pretty  
2. Brooke Cronther  

Class A
1. Nicole Klasnick  
2. Lauren Gorman  
3. Jessica Sanders  
4. Stephanie Kelley  
5. Tara Nailor  

Class B
1. Jami Shields  
2. Melissa Rivers  
3. Tiffany Tapp  
4. Michelle Calo  
5. Brittany Killeen