Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Flex Lewis Classic » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Flex Lewis Classic

Men Men Physique Emergency Services Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos  Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Meshack Ochieng  

Heavyweight
1. James Davis  
2. Doug Porterfield  
3. Christopher King  

Light Heavyweight
1. Shane Gholey  
2. Jeff Thomas  
3. Joe Watson  
4. Matt Kneisel  
5. Barry Love  

Middleweight
1. Meshack Ochieng  
2. DeQuan Adams  
3. Brad Bishop  
4. John Titus  
5. Rick Lanzillotta  
6. DeMarco Morgan  
7. Kyle Winters  

Lightweight
1. Jason Lanzillotta  

Novice Heavyweight
1. James Brown  
2. Michael Keaton  
3. Nathan Brumback  
4. Curtis Smith  
5. Justin Johnson  

Novice Middleweight
1. Tywuan Williams  
2. Cody Walker  
3. Thomas Spangler
4. Nick Jones  
5. Lloyd Branham  

Novice Lightweight
1. Joseph Wolak  
2. Aaron Chase  
3. Justin Davis  
4. Devin West
5. Sebastian Jackowski

Masters 40+
1. Jeff Thomas  
2. DeMarco Morgan  
3. Barry Love  
4. Curtis Smith  
5. Phillip Hopkins  
6. Lloyd Branham  

Masters 50+
1. Tony McKinney  
2. Steve Shelton  
3. Targan Hodgepeth  

Jr. Heavyweight
1. Steven Turner  
2. Richard Hudaila  
3. Colt Greer  
4. Michael Brian Earp  
5. Steve Shelton  
6. Adrian Hall
7. Hector Mendoza  
8. Daniel Matwijczuk  

Jr. Middleweight
1. Joshua Cate  
2. Trinity Tabor  
3. Landon Primm  
4. Zack Greer  
5. Chris Walsh  
6. Judah Lando  
7. Brent Flowers  

Jr. Lightweight
1. Steve Martin  
2. Phillip Hopkins  

Teen
1. Matt Brady
2. Austin Crowe  
3. Thomas Spangler
4. Devin West
5. Brandon Cardwell
6. Sebastian Jackowski
7. Sean Ingram  
8. Garrett Froura
9. Brandon Felts
10. Austin Cayton

Guest Poser
    Shawn Rhoden  

Class A
1. Lonnon Baker  
2. Thomas Wallace  
3. Michael Lovin  
4. Brandon Glaccone  
5. Matt Anderson  
6. Andrew Cina  
7. John Wilson  

Class B
1. Tre Stewart  
2. Matt Gaither  
3. Brandon Grimes  
4. Chris Atchley  
5. Cole Wilson  
6. Daniel Bruns  
7. Alex Keller  
8. Dimitriy Petrov  
9. Larry Coleman  
10. Tommy Jordan  
11. Darius Khan  
12. Evan Renfroe  
13. Andrew LaPenna  
14. Hamid Yacob  
15. William Singletary  

Class C
1. Todd Zody  
2. Brandon Farrow  
3. Nathan King  
4. Gage Nelson  
5. James Melsenzahl  
6. Mike Lachowicz  
7. Kelvin Butler  

Open
1. Brad Bishop  
2. Jason Lanzillotta  
3. Rick Lanzillotta  
4. Matt Brady

Open
1. Melody Watson  

Class A
1. Julia Shimkus  
2. Jenny Mehaffey  
3. Leah Hampton  

Class B
1. Brittany Tabor  
2. Tracy Komisan  
3. Donna Palmer  
4. Rosie Carrasco  

Novice Class A
1. Kaytlan Sisk  
2. Kristi Chastain  

Novice Class B
1. Cara Branham  
2. Jessica Van Cour  
3. Jennifer Brock  
4. Misty Collins  

Masters Class A
1. Leah Hampton  
2. Jenny Mehaffey  
3. Kristi Chastain  

Masters Class B
1. Tracy Komisan  
2. Donna Palmer  
3. Misty Collins  

Class A
1. Alex Heavener  
2. Tameka Duncan  
3. Tiffany Ranalli  
4. Kara Hawkersmith  
5. Torrey Peak  
6. Audrey Mills  
7. Brandi Jones  
8. Christy Rudolph  
9. Kim Carter  
10. Shelby Hayes  
11. Dani Bowland  
12. Tara Harrison  

Class B
1. Keely Herring  
2. Tiffany Smith  
3. Mallory Jones  
4. Cynthia Howell  
5. Sharon Jones  

Class C
1. Shernika Speights  
2. Lisa Huntzinger  
3. Erika Urbanic  
4. Cassie Belford  
5. Randal Wall  
6. Solara Key  
7. Kim Smith  
8. Patricia Till  
9. Danielle Sader  

Masters
1. Keely Herring  
2. Kim Carter  
3. Patricia Till  
4. Tara Harrison  

Teen
1. Kristin Kizer  
2. Laura Hull  
3. Danielle Sader