Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Connecticut State Championships » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2013   2014  

2014 NPC Connecticut State Championships

Men Men Physique Women Physique Bikini Figure
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Daniel Noccioli  

Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Noccioli  

Heavyweight
1. Kevin Lynch  
2. Douglas LaMountain  
3. Derek Barbeau  
4. Edwige St. Juste  
5. Eric Anderson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Steven Rossi  
2. Joseph Gumbrewicz  
3. Derik Oslan  
4. Bill Baklik  

Middleweight
1. Kerrith Bajjo  
2. Seth Miller  
3. Joao Maiolino  
4. Justin Nuldoon  
5. Connor Donegan  

Lightweight
1. Gabriel Pagan  
2. Joshua Mitchell  
3. Joshua King  

Teen
1. Ryan Mercede
2. Alex Steiner  
3. Stephen Strileckis

Masters Overall
    Graham Seekamp  

Masters 40+
1. Graham Seekamp  

Masters 50+
1. Robert York  
2. Rishaud Raynir  
3. Eric Anderson  
4. Richard Elliott  
5. Raymond Patalano  

Overall
    Arti Seferi  

Class A
1. Ryan Tisi  

Class B
1. Tom Fabiani  
2. Justin Williamson  
3. Ishmael Kamara  
4. Edwige St. Juste  

Class C
1. Arti Seferi  
2. Brett Cateno  
3. Regie Simmons  
4. Mark Miko  
5. Bill Baklik  
6. Robert Bartoli  

Masters
1. Brett Cateno  
2. Reginals Simmons  
3. Edwige St. Juste  

Teen
1. Alex Steiner  
2. Nicholas Gazzi  
3. Aaron Boutot  

Class A
1. Heather Formichella  
2. Carla Riccio  
3. Anne King  
4. Kate Loughlin  
5. Mary Dematteo  

Overall
    Jill Interlandi  

Class A
1. Jill Interlandi  
2. Tamara Morrison  
3. Rachel Torony  
4. Heather Hart  

Class B
1. Samantha Cadieux  
2. Kathleen Szymczak  
3. Jessica Feldman  
4. Imogene Wilson  
5. Neysha Tarrats  

Class C
1. Stacia Sandone  
2. Carolyn Mariotti  

Masters
1. Kathleen Szymczak  
2. Melissa Sienna  

Overall
    Jessa English  

Class A
1. Kelsey Zeyner  
2. Jennifer Anastasio  
3. Bridgette McCormick  

Class B
1. Tania Quinones  
2. Larissa Montagano  
3. Rebecca Zorkis  
4. Kelly Saranich  

Class C
1. Jessa English  
2. Linda Stephens  
3. Megan Bosworth  

Masters
1. Linda Stephens  
2. Kathleen Szymczak  
3. Larissa Montagano  
4. Kelly Saranich