Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Clash at the Capstone » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Clash at the Capstone

Men Men Physique Mr.Tuscaloosa Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Lloyd Herford  

Heavyweight
1. Dominic Whitley  
2. Jon Franklin  
3. Robert House  
4. Joseph Ajdarodini  
5. Eric Nagle  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeff Horne  
2. Jason Adams  
3. John Young  
4. Andre Preyer
5. Michael Miles  
6. Michael Gaddy  

Middleweight
1. Lloyd Herford  
2. Rob Stamey  
3. Kreston Collins  

Welterweight
1. Lloyd Herford  

Lightweight
1. Jonathan Parkman  

Junior Overall
    Colt Greer  

Junior Light Heavyweight
1. Colt Greer  
2. Dennis Odom  

Junior Middleweight
1. Ian Cross  
2. Garnon Slaton  
3. Ronnie Aldrich  
4. Wadrekus Woodall  

Novice Overall
    Chase Cash  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alex Baugh  
2. Adam Moore  

Novice Middlewight
    Chase Cash  

Masters 40+ Middleweight
1. Rob Stamey  

Grandmasters 50+
1. Jeff Horne  
2. Ronnie Aldrich  
3. Glenn Bonnett  
4. Dennis Odom  
5. Eric Nagle  

Grandmasters 60+
1. Edward Bester  

Overall
    Harold Kemp  

Class A
1. Copernicus Johnson  

Class B
1. Harold Kemp  
2. Stephen Baker  
3. Marcus Morgan  
4. Craig Lieb  
5. Jason Harris  
6. Jason Towns  
7. Lucas Carter  
8. Michael Browne  
9. Austin Shelnutt  
10. Josh Koopman  

Collegiate Alabama
1. Marcus Morgan  
2. Lucas Carter  

Teen
1. Dan Parsons  
2. Josh Koopman  

Open
1. Chase Cash  
2. Glenn Bonnett  
3. Andre Preyer
4. Michael Miles  
5. Michael Gaddy  

Class B
1. Abbe Hockaday  
2. Tracy King  

Overall
    Rachel Winn  

Class A
1. Rachel Winn  
2. Leigh Russell  
3. Michelle Beatty  
4. Evelyn Harmon  

Class B
1. Jodi Jordan  
2. Megan Merrifield  

Class C
1. Jessica Valencia  
2. Celia Whitaker  
3. Angela Stamey  

Novice
1. Jessica Thomas  
2. Andrea Searor  
3. Kristin Pulice  
4. Kayla Lindsay  

Masters Overall
    Angela Stamey  

Masters Class A
1. Jodi Jordan  
2. Andrea Searor  
3. Evelyn Harmon  
4. Beth Gramling  

Masters Class B
1. Angela Stamey  

Overall
    Cari Fowler  

Class A
1. Ebonee Benoit Benson  
2. Lori Alix  
3. Devon Cantu  
4. Katheryn Ritz  

Class B
1. Cari Fowler  
2. Amanda Luker  
3. Laura Stough  
4. Jennifer Hughes  
5. Susan Salamone  
6. Christa Patterson  
7. KimLee Couch  
8. Nikki Pritchett  
9. Dorothy Robinson  
10. Jade Bagwell  
11. Sunshine Wilhite  
12. Lashajla Lewis  

Class C
1. Laura Champion  
2. Megan Erwin  
3. Amanda Rickabaugh   
4. Morgan Lieb  
5. Amelia Stewart  

Class D
1. Danielle DeFatta  
2. Brii Abbott  
3. Jamie Inabnet  
4. Roxie Sagely  
5. Anna Adams  
6. Alexandria Eddlemon  
7. Rhea Armstrong  
8. Amanda Pyron  
9. Ashley Ajdarodini  
10. Pamela John  
11. Kendra Miller  

Masters Overall
    Lori Alix  

Masters Class A
1. Lori Alix  
2. KimLee Couch  
3. Katheryn Ritz  
4. Lashajla Lewis  

Masters Class B
1. Pamela John  

Masters Class C
1. Rhea Armstrong  

Teen
1. Alexandria Eddlemon