Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC New Mexico State » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC New Mexico State

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
      
Super Heavyweight
1. Samuel Schrader

Heavyweight
1. Greg Ewan
    Noah Perry
    Richard Beserra

Light Heavyweight
1. Dexter Henderson
    Randy Ruiz
    Mike Shields
    Cody McNiel
    John Hocker

Middleweight
1. Franco Ntiforo
    Robert Wilkinson
    Marco Munoz
    Faisal Nizamuldin
    Gene Gabaldon
    Robert Jaramillo

Lightweight
1. Malcolm Railey
    David Proctor
    Dennis Guitierrez
    Reynaldo Reyes

Bantamweight
1. Dennis Rosales, Sr.
    Steve Pusztai

Novice Heavyweight
    Steve Hernandez
    Dexter Henderson

Novice Middleweight
1. Chris Nunez
    Marco Munoz
    Andrew Peake
    Robert Jaramillo
    Sean Nolan

Masters 35+
1. Reynaldo Reyes
    Robert Jaramillo
    Richard Beserra

Masters 40+
1. Gene Gabaldon
    Steve Hernandez
    John Hocker
    Faisal Nizamuldin
    Andrew Peake

Masters 50+
1. Dennis Rosales, Sr.
    David Proctor
    Richard Sanchez
    Dennis Guitierrez

Teen
1. Franco Ntiforo
    Chris Nunez
    Ray Marchi

Class A
1. Angel Gonzalez
    Johnny Schrader
    Joshua Apodaca
    Luis Sanchez
    Victor Valdez
    Joshua Padilla

Class B
1. Ken Harleyken
    Greg Ewan
    Waldo Gonzalez
    DeJuan Springer
    Beau Hightower
    Greg Donadio
    Jeffery Castle
    Richard Beserra
    Matt Baker
    Joshua Margalianes
    Beau Bradberry
    Benjamin Marshall III

Overall
    Julia Avitt

Lightweight
1. Julia Avitt

Overall
    Tiffani Lucero

Class A
1. Tiffani Lucero

Class A
1. Brittany Umbrage
    Janessa Alderete
    Amber Murphy
    Lauryn Pachuca
    Andrea Caughren
    Debra McFarlane
    Carolyn Lucero
    Emma Leonard
    Andrea Medina
    Jonnilyn Flores
    Dee Nusbaum

Class B
1. Lyndsi Alderette

Class C
1. Angela Brooks
    Tiffany Bingham

Masters 35+
1. Holly Stock
    Dee Nusbaum
    Tiffany Bingham

Masters 40+
1. Andrea Medina
    Debra McFarlane
    Jonnilyn Flores

Class A
1. Brenda Vigil
    Katlyn Hodges
    Anita Watson
    Anju Sha
    Dahlia Ramirez
    Monika Pena
    Raquel Limas
    Emma Leonard
    Melissa Padilla

Class C
1. Cara Ovis
    Michelle Miller
    Melissa Horwath
    Amanda Garcia-Rivera
    Ramsie Bradford
    Alexandria Pufal

Masters 35+
1. Holly Stock

Masters 40+
    Corey Ott
    Alexandria Pufal