Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Muscle Beach » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Muscle Beach

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos  Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Juan Carlos Vega  

Super Heavyweight
1. Juan Carlos Vega  
2. Frank DeFeo  

Heavyweight
1. Slawomir Hokur  
2. Vincenzo Masone  
3. Jonathan Owens  

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Termini  
2. Angelo Triantafilidis  
3. David Strassberg  
4. Jason Cook  
5. Anthony Florez  
6. Ron Cuff  
7. Damian Newall  
8. Al Tropiano  
9. James Sabella  

Middleweight
1. Juan Cruz  
2. Juan Munoz  
3. Erick Alfonso  
4. Gabriel Wyant  
5. Chad Groeling  
6. Ricardo Nieves  
7. Eric Duong  
8. Jon Haila

Lightweight
1. Timothy Henley  

Bantamweight
1. Leonel Gonzalez  
2. Joseph Manno  
3. Vinny Maugeri  

Novice Overall
    Slawomir Hokur  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Slawomir Hokur  
2. Vincenzo Masone  
3. Jonathan Owens  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. David Strassberg  
2. Anthony Florez  
3. Ron Cuff  
4. Zachary Roy  
5. James Sabella  
6. Al Tropiano  
7. Damian Newall  
8. Robert Devine  

Novice Middleweight
1. Erick Alfonso  
2. Eric Duong  
3. Jonathan Haila  

Novice Lightweight
1. Joseph Manno  

Masters 35+
1. Juan Munoz  
2. Angelo Triantafilidis  
3. Victor Gary  
4. Timothy Henley  

Masters 45+
1. Angelo Triantafilidis  
2. Robert Devine  
3. Victor Gary  

Masters 55+
1. Randy Joseph  

Teen
1. Jae Lee  
2. Jonathan Haila  
2. Sean Conner  

Overall
    Jordan Fields

Class A
1. Andrew Stern  
2. Gabriel Veras Jr  
3. Scott Fiorini  
4. Sherwin Hue  

Class B
1. Adolfo Feyes Falcon  
2. Alp Yurteri  
3. Edward Chervenyak  
4. Hector Santiago  
5. Cody Mathews  
6. Tyler DeRowen  
7. Nicholas Spangenberg  
8. Damien Richardson  
9. Richard Morales  

Class C
1. Jonathan Lazo  
2. Nicholas Huss  
3. Keith Santos  
4. Tyler Johnston  
5. Nicholas Lumkong  
6. Arturo Yoilshan  
7. Ryan Taylor  
8. Chorie Vann  
9. Ramon Chavez  
10. Christopher Corsale  
11. John Miller  
12. Scott Handley  
13. Justin Cudak  

Lightweight
1. Beth Cambell  

Masters
1. Beth Cambell  

Open
1. Kim Meano  

Overall
    Allegra Labar  

Class A
1. Allegra Labar  
2. Yvonne Freeman  
3. Katie Kull  
4. Christina Crocco  
5. Dana Lynn Kaye  
6. Dana Wigdor  

Class B
1. Anastasia Michals  

Novice
1. Allegra Labar  
2. Christina Crocco  
3. Dana Lynn Kaye  

Masters
1. Yvonne Freeman  
2. Dana Wigdor  

Overall
    Ina Stogar  

Class A
1. Zina Figgian  
2. Mikaela Daly  
3. Lisa Gaydas  
4. Lyde Mae Flores  
5. Phoebe Sampayo  

Class B
1. Ina Stogar  
2. Marissa Murray  
3. Lindsey Stevens  
4. Christine Robinson  
5. Kristina Chmura  

Class C
1. Taylor Anderson  
2. Erin Keane  
3. Sandra Tavarez  
5. Kristine Santiago  
6. Amy Tillotson  
7. Lauren Tillotson  
8. Stephanie Serratelli  

Novice
1. Taylor Anderson  
2. Marissa Murray  
3. Amanda Moser  
4. Lindsey Stephens  
5. Sandra Tavarez  
6. Kristine Santiago  
7. Mikaela Daly  
8. Amy Tillotson  
9. Stephanie Serratelli  
10. Lauren Tillotson  
11. Alyssa Reichert  
12. Kristina Chmura  
13. Diane Asmcer  

Masters
1. Zina Figgian