Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Midwest Natural » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Midwest Natural

Men Men Physique Women Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
      
Heavyweight
1. Aaron Hall  
2. Darryl Major  
3. Logan Phillips  

Light Heavyweight
1. Allen Louis Pike  
2. Jon Powers  

Middleweight
1. Benjamin Heflin  
2. Isaac James William Childers  

Lightweight
1. Bobby Ostrander  

Masters 40-49
1. Darryl Major  

Masters 60+
1. Tom Montgomery  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Logan Phillips  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Jon Powers  
2. Curtis Valley  
3. Tommy Fitzjarrell  
4. Pete Johnston  

Novice Middleweight
1. Benjamin Heflin  
2. Isaac James William Childers  

Novice Lightweight
1. Ronnie Frost  
2. Rob Farr  
3. Tom Montgomery  

Class A
1. Tommy Miller  
2. Matt Thomason  
3. Dane Robertson  
4. Adrien Muniz  
5. Reggie Reed  
6. Alberto Umana  
7. Danny Zammit  
8. George Persons  
9. Robert Quinn  
10. Jon Powers  

Class B
1. Sanz Ruff  
2. Tyler Sandell  
3. Nolan Rifter  
4. Brookes Robinson  
5. Simon Bade  
6. Joseph Harris-Standridge  

Class C
1. Jason Baugh  
2. David Hagan  
3. Jon Y Saint Andre  
4. Jason Thompson  
5. Ben Humphrey  
6. Eric Pinto  
7. Tyler Kocher  

Novice Class A
1. Tommy Miller  
2. Matt Thomason  
3. Reggie Reed  
4. Robert Quinn  

Novice Class B
1. Sanz Ruff  
2. Eric Pinto  
3. Tyler Kocher  
4. Joseph Harris-Standridge  

Masters
1. Alberto Umana  
2. Thomas Teller  

Open
1. Charity Nunn  

Open
1. GG Stendardo  
2. Jeannette Krupp  

Class A
1. Heidi Dehnel  
2. Liz Krus  
3. Charity Nunn  
4. Misti Sanell  

Class B
1. Jamie Livingston  
2. Christi Wellbank  
3. Ashley Stahl  

Class C
1. Tammy Dudley  

Novice Short
1. Heidi Dehnel  
2. Aftan Noon  
3. Jamie Livingston  
4. Monica Espinoza  

Masters
1. Liz Krus  
2. Tammy Dudley  
3. Misti Sanell  

Class A
1. Samantha Wellbank  
2. Shyne Mirell Fabros  
3. Cydney Herndon  
4. Anna Krasavev  
5. Heather Follz  
6. Cynthia Gonzales  
7. Jamie Mohan  
8. Elizabeth Genualdi  

Class B
1. Brittany Adams  
2. Lauren D'Errico  
3. Melanie Smith  
4. Gina Bessmer  
5. Sara Bledsoe  
6. Robin Casella  
7. Heather Bellaver  
8. Shannon Cenley  
9. Tina Stricker  
10. Amber Kunshek  

Class C
1. Breanna Rose  
2. Katie Miller  
3. Whitney Lamb  
4. Jennifer Hollow  
5. Jayna Castro  
6. Julia Hiles  
7. Jessica Kneemiller  
8. Kristin Chamberlain  

Novice Class A
1. Cydney Herndon  
2. Shyne Mirell Fabros  
3. Anna Krasavev  
4. Cynthia Gonzales  
5. Elizabeth Genualdi  
6. Heather Follz  
7. Leandra Hemmelgarn  

Novice Class B
1. Melanie Smith  
2. Kathryn Staagoski  
3. Sara Bledsoe  
4. Tina Stricker  
5. Amber Kunshek  
6. Gina Bessmer  
7. Monica Espinoza  

Novice Class C
1. Jennifer Hollow  
2. Jayna Castro  
3. Whitney Lamb  
4. Julia Hiles  
5. Kristin Chamberlain  
6. Melissa Voss  

Masters
1. Heather Bellaver  
2. Tina Stricker  
3. Kathryn Staagoski  
4. Stephanie O Reilly  
5. Robin Casella  
6. Leandra Hemmelgarn