Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Tahoe Show » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Tahoe Show

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini Mixed Pairs
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Robert Daniels  

Super Heavyweight
1. Jon Buethner  
2. Nick Pulos  

Heavyweight
1. Ian Vincent
2. Stephen Tezanos-Pinto  
3. Craig Baser  
4. Tomi Luv  
5. Tony Ochoa  

Light Heavyweight
1. Robert Daniels  
2. Mark Pereira  
3. Vadim Leshchinsky  
4. Colin Gottschalk  

Middleweight
1. Robert Trujillo  
2. Ming Ngo  
3. Rockey Kidel  
4. Brodie Priestley  
5. Marlow Carlos  
6. Alex Franco  
7. Mark Isaac  
8. Marcus Phillips  

Lightweight
1. Adrain Arroyo  
2. David Ayala Gutrerrez  

Novice Overall
    Stephen Tezanos-Pinto  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Stephen Tezanos-Pinto  
2. Jeremy Marlow  
3. Manuel Carte  
4. Charles Reed  
5. Luke Renier  
6. Adam Kmitta  

Novice Middleweight
1. Robert Trujillo  
2. Vadim Leshchinsky  
3. Brodie Priestley  
4. Phillip Miller  
5. Eduardo Barrios  

Novice Lightweight
1. Adrain Arroyo  
2. Marlow Carlos  

Masters 40+
1. Robert Daniels  
2. Craig Baser  
3. Don Jude  
4. Tomi Luv  
5. Tony Ochoa  
6. Alex Franco  
7. Marcus Phillips  

Masters 50+
1. Gene Chapman  
2. Sal Lamagna  

Masters 60+
1. Don Jude  
2. Cesar Morea  
3. William Brown  

Teen
1. Carlos Pinto, Jr  
2. Zachary Hawthorn  
3. Nick LaVelle  
4. Daniel Palacios  
5. Shane Dean  
6. Alex Kandaras  
7. Davey Hibler  
8. Zack Rutkwski  

Overall
    Dyllon Orbea  

Class A
1. James Todd  
2. Sean Snyder  
3. Bobby Weygandt  
4. Mike Kelly  

Class B
1. Rodel Maulit  
2. Robert Bagley  
3. Daniel Garland  
4. Bret Fair  
5. Adam Matspoaka  

Class C
1. Dyllon Orbea  
2. Matthew Riley  
3. Jacquecar Robinson  
4. Lawrence Oakley  
5. John Barnes  
6. Jason Alt  
7. Ben Campbell  
8. Derrick Cole  
9. Alan Miery Tenan  
10. Johnny Diaz  
11. Erik Guzman  
12. Adil Harch  
13. Brian Panelli  
14. Zach Batchelder  
15. Michael Ayers  
16. Rob Quntero  
16. Tony Seneewong  

Class D
1. Garrett Western  
2. CJ Sanders  
3. Sean Daniel  
4. Kevin McKenzie  
5. Jeremy Marlow  
6. Vic DeNigris  
7. Travis Parker  
8. Kyle Robles  
9. Manuel Carter  
10. Nicholas Zinccarini  
11. Shayn Sumpter  
12. Bronson Duarte  
13. Patrick Hughes  
14. Matt Quinn  
15. Troy Teixeira  
16. Jake Gardner  
16. Benjamin Cann  

Masters
1. Garrett Western  
2. Robert Bagley  
3. Derrick Cole  
4. Sean Daniel  
5. Brian Quinn  
6. Terrence Arikawa  
7. Steve Serio  
8. Bobby Weygandt  
9. Mike Kelly  

Teen
1. Jake Nimlos  
2. Nick O'Connell  
3. Brandon Carrillo  
4. Dylan Powell  
5. Aaron Mandel  
6. Logan Williams  

Overall
    Minette Onler  

Class A
    Betsy Clark
    Teresa Brooks

Class C
1. Minette Onler  
2. Julie Pryde  
3. Cynthia Bymers  

Overall
    Laura Bush  

Class A
1. Courtney Lafrades  
2. Jordyn Getz  
3. Jamaica Margar  

Class B
1. Jaymie Lenz  
2. Erika Kikichi  
3. Brenda Gomez  
4. Lisa Ochoa  
5. Cecilia Padilla  

Class C
1. Laura Bush  
2. Kaitlyn Vera  
3. Shawna Lee Brennan  
4. Robyn Smagala  
5. Shalette Woods  
6. Laura Redi  

Class D
1. Jaime Perry  
2. Mena Spodabalski  
3. Kerry Nollsch  
4. Brianne Norberg  
5. Ashley Howard  
6. Kasia Bagajski  
7. Lisa Wright  

Masters 35+
1. Shawna Lee Brennan  
2. Jaime Perry  
3. Maria Landono  
4. Andrea Romero  
5. Kerry Nollsch  
6. Mena Spodabalski  
7. Kasia Bugajski  
8. Grace Moore  
9. Lisa Wright  

Masters 45+
1. Maria Londro  
2. Andrea Romero  
3. Brenda Gomez  
4. Cynthia Bymers  
5. Lisa Ochoa  
6. Lisa Hearn  

Overall
    Jennifer Burger  

Class A
1. Angela Rutherford  
2. Lusme Semirdjian  
3. Dulce Gomez  
4. Armine Semirdjian  
5. Evalina Kozacheck  
6. Jennifer Caluya  
7. Giovanna Russell  
8. Celeste Maes  
9. Wendy Del Real  
10. Samantha Gerber  

Class B
1. Serena Starks  
2. Jamie Silva  
3. Jeni Evensen  
4. Christy Griffin  
5. Ashley Inwood  
6. Michelle Trigger  
7. Ally Arcuri  
8. Camille Koppelman  
9. Natalie Woodworth  

Class C
1. Jennifer Burger  
2. Shannon Buendia  
3. Jeanette Carlos  
4. Siera Paragini  
5. Missy Lindeen  
6. Haley Courtney  
7. Erica Olivo  
8. Leslie Parawan  
9. Ally Spanos  
10. Nickie Bowser  
11. Jessica Apple  
12. Angel Rader  
13. Brittany Garrison  
14. Rebecca Schultz  
15. Nadia Liu  

Class D
1. Jenna Riley  
2. Tara Tremayne  
3. Shalana Peakes  
4. McKenzie Fairbanks  
5. Lisa Mitchitsch  
6. Christine Aruta  
7. Jessica Moore-Mahnken  
8. Shawna Buettner  
9. Kaitlin Madewell  
10. Tiffany Watts  
11. Katie Hunt  
12. Pamela Ganger  
13. Shannon Foe  
14. Christine Bohenuer  
15. Toni Mocabee  

Masters
1. Jennifer Burger  
2. Serena Starks  
3. Jessica Moore-Mahnken  
4. Jeni Evemsen  
5. Christine Aruta  
6. Giovanna Russell  
7. Robin Seabold  
8. Angel Rader  
9. Cheryl Nisby  
10. Anita Armendariz  
11. Sally Anne Anderson  
12. Leanne Kadoya  
13. Pamela Ganger  
14. Keishira Shrader  
15. Elena Whitcomb  
16. Maria Cooper  
17. Samantha Gerber  

Teen
1. Haley Courtney  
2. Ally Spanos  
3. Jastine Hagy  
4. Safira Gesmundo  

Open
1. Betsy Clarke & Bobby Weygandt  
2. Tony and Lisa Ochoa  
    Betsy Clarke
    Bobby Weygandt  
    Lisa Ochoa  
    Tony Ochoa