Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Pennsylvania State Championships » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Pennsylvania State Championships

Men Men Physique Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Kingsley Deslorieux  

Super Heavyweight
1. Steve Johnson  

Heavyweight
1. Derrick Bender  

Light Heavyweight
1. Mike Hopson  
2. Justin Morgan  
3. Steve Miller  

Middleweight
1. Kingsley Deslorieux  
2. Greg Kuhn  
3. Scott Kemeter  
4. Shantanu Das  

Lightweight
1. Tom Zelinsky  
2. Jason Jones  

Novice Lightweight
1. Darryl Medley  
2. Zachary Cucinnotta  

Jr Class
1. Tyler Jabrowski  
2. Zachary Cucinnotta  
3. T. Herz  
4. Rob Rowe  

Masters Overall
    Harry Jones  

Masters 40+
1. Greg Kuhn  
2. Mike Hopson  
3. Steve Johnson  
4. Tom Zelinsky  
5. Scott Kemeter  
6. Steve Miller  
7. Ricardo Alvarez  
8. Darryl Medley  

Masters 50+
1. Scott Kemeter  

Classic Super Heavyweight
1. Steve Johnson  

Classic Heavyweight
1. Derrick Bender  
2. T. Herz  

Classic Light Heavyweight
1. Mike Hopson  
2. Justin Morgan  
3. Steve Miller  

Classic Middleweight
1. Kingsley Deslorieux  
2. Joe Weiss  
3. Shantanu Das  
4. Connor McCracken  
5. Tyler Jabrowski  
6. Philip Asker  

Classic Lightweight
1. Tom Zelinsky  
2. Eric Anderson  
3. Jason Jones  

Classic Novice Overall
    Steve Johnson  

Classic Novice Heavyweight
1. Steve Johnson  
2. Justin Morgan  
3. Derrick Bender  
4. T. Herz  
5. Steve Miller  

Classic Novice Lightweight
1. Joe Weiss  
2. Connor McCracken  
3. Darryl Medley  
4. Zachary Cucinnotta  
5. Tyler Jabrowski  
6. Philip Asker  

Classic Jr
1. Connor McCracken  
2. Zachary Cucinnotta  

Classic 40+
1. Harry Jones  
2. Steve Johnson  
3. Mike Hopson  
4. Tom Zelinsky  
5. Steve Miller  
6. Darryl Medley  
7. James Wright  

Overall
    Pedro Williams  

Class A
1. Dallas Miata  
2. Richard Seymour  

Class B
1. Pedro Williams  
2. Ryan Joseph  
3. Jimmy Tran  
4. Kevin Branco  
5. Eric Temaraytz  
6. Mike Fritz  

Masters
1. Richard Seymour  

Overall Classic
    Pedro Williams  

Classic Class A
1. Dallas Miata  
2. Kevin Joseph  

Classic Class B
1. Pedro Williams  
2. Ryan Joseph  
3. Kelvin Marcus  
4. Kelvin Wolfanger  
5. Jimmy Tran  
6. Eric Lam  
7. Bill Miller  
8. Freddie Clarke, Jr.  
9. Nicholas Huss  
10. Jacob Crow  
11. Tyler DeRouen  
12. Kevin Branco  

Classic Masters
1. Kevin Joseph  

Classic Jr Class A
1. Dallas Miata  
2. Jared Hagenbuch  

Classic Jr Class B
1. Dallas Miata  
2. Eric Lam  
3. Jared Hagenbuch  
4. Jacob Crow  

Open
1. Robyn Williams  

Classic Physique
1. Cassie Bishop  

Overall
    Allegra Labar  

Class A
1. Allegra Labar  
2. Elizabeth Bitterman  
3. Dina Cervasio  
4. Janna Keiser  
5. Sherri Berish  
6. Crystal Lutz  

Class B
1. Nicole Stratchko  
2. Adrienne Evans  

Classic Class B
1. Nicole Stratchko  
2. Adrienne Evans  

Classic Class C
1. Clara Reinhoff  

Classic Novice
1. Elizabeth Bitterman  
2. Dina Cervasio  
3. Serena Berish  
4. Nicole Stratchko  
5. Janna Keiser  
6. Adrienne Evans  
7. Jill Baker  

Classic Masters
1. Sherri Wesley  
2. Janna Keiser  

Overall
    Hope Taylor  

Class A
1. Melanie Joy  
2. Christine Ly  
3. Amanda Grant  
4. Leslie Lewis  

Class B
1. Erin Economos  
2. Kelli Lawrance  
3. Diana Seitz  
4. Alyssa Loughran  
5. LoRuama Azevedo  

Class C
1. Hope Taylor  
2. Edyta Schwartz  
3. Sandra Seda  
4. Desiree Fritz  
5. Amira Hamid  

Classic Class A
1. Courtney Jacobs  
2. Melanie Joy  
3. Leslie Lewis  
4. Christine Ly  
5. Amanda Grant  
6. Alicia Medley  

Classic Class B
1. Courtney Brennan  
2. Erin Economos  
3. Kelli Lawrance  
4. Diana Seitz  
5. Alyssa Loughran  
6. LoRuama Azevedo  

Classic Class C
1. Hope Taylor  
2. Brittany Piretti  
3. Edyta Schwartz  
4. Sandra Seda  

Classic Novice
1. Erin Economos  
2. Hope Taylor  
3. Diana Seitz  
4. Melanie Joy  
5. Leslie Lewis  
6. Edyta Schwartz  
7. Sandra Seda  

Classic Masters
1. Edyta Schwartz  
2. Sandra Seda