Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Night of the Champions » 2013

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC Night of the Champions

Men Men's Physique Women Women's Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Hughes  
2. Marcel Scott  

Heavyweight
1. Paul Stephenson  
2. Evan Kelly  
3. Berry Prescott  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Petrini  
2. Michael Harlander  
3. Bryant Reed  
4. Alex Van Garderen  
5. Paritosh Fulsunge  
6. Aaron Losing  

Middleweight
1. Damian Meyer  
2. Brett Holley  
3. Jeremy Wahoski  
4. Dwayne Quamina  
5. Jonah Van Garderen  
6. Jacques Pitcher  
7. Henry Opolot  

Lightweight
1. Ryan Tober  
2. Andrew Richards  
3. Trevor Hoffman  
4. Wayne Mclntyre  
5. Joe Parrish  
6. Sean Christensen  

Bantamweight
1. Ed Schafer  

Junior
1. Jonah Van Garderen  

Masters 50+
1. Kelly Edwards  
2. Brian Damaskos  

Masters 40+
1. Jason Petrini  
2. Damian Meyer  
3. Marcel Scott  
4. Ed Schafer  
5. Aaron Losing  

Class A
1. Doug Henry  
2. David Arthur  
3. Ben Willden  
4. JJ Cadwell  
5. Brook Gannon  
6. Bryson Tamanaha  
7. Jordan Davidson-Cook
8. Khai Tran  
9. Cole Miller
10. Austin Combs  
11. Cecil De Rosario  
12. Jake Nimlos  
13. Henry Opolot  
14. Roman Vela  
15. Greg Drapeau  

Class B
1. Jeffrey Muai  
2. Alberto Alberty  
3. Michael Rowell  
4. Julio Gamez  
5. Travis Bush  
6. Christopher Ness  
7. Craig Kastning  
8. Chris Piontek  
9. Jared Bloxham  
10. Carl Erickson  
11. Brian Spiers  
12. David Halasz  
13. Travis Ries

Class C
1. Michael Hildebrandt  
2. Matt Maiwald  
3. Brandon Jones  
4. Derick Wright  
5. Ryan Widdison  
6. Winston Brooks  
7. JC Kulm  
8. Nathan Alderson  
9. Chris Nelson  
10. Shaun Key  

Class D
1. John Toguchi  
2. Craig Fillmore  
3. Carl Richardson  
4. Kevin Clifton  
5. Joshua Hutchins  
6. Sam Shon  
7. Travis Turner  
8. Jon Blass  

Junior
1. Julio Gamez  
2. Jake Nimlos  
3. Hammond Bradford  
4. Johannes Fourie  
5. Keaton Brown  
6. Cody White  

Masters
1. David Arthur  
2. Cecil Del Rosario  
3. Carl Richardson  
4. Chris Casserino  
5. Wayne Mclntyre  
6. Steve Stallings  

Open
1. Kacee Woods  
2. Toni Brown  

Open
1. Rachel Gilmore  
2. Niki Massey  

Masters
1. Gayla McCredie  

Class A
1. Corinna Verdugo  
2. Dena DiMeglio  
3. Megan Howard  

Class B
1. Jenny Dieringer  
2. Kathy Gentry  
3. Dalene Zieske  
4. Rheanna Foster
5. Natalie Krumbah  
6. Rachel Karlgaard  
7. Valerie Ward  

Class C
1. Jamey Peters  
2. Annie Sutton  
3. Grayson Corrales  
4. Karrisa Otero  
5. Laurie Smith  
6. Judy Baggarley  
7. Joni Bailey  
8. Kendall LeClair  
9. Vanessa Wilson  
10. Judy Arsenault  

Class D
1. Linda Nelson  
2. Diana LeFave  
3. Tenea Wilson  
4. Nichole Perkins  
5. Jordan Graeme  
6. Jody Williams  
7. Niccole Mowbray  
8. Sherri Goodwin  
9. Rebecca McNutt  

Novice A
1. Jenny Dieringer  
2. Danielle Basset  
3. Natalie Krumbah  
4. Rachel Karlgaard  
5. Theresa Martinez  

Novice B
1. Jordan Graeme  
2. Niccole Mowbray  
3. Keri Meadows  
4. Marsha Merkle  

Masters 50+
1. Sharon Morejon  
2. Judy Arsenault  

Masters 40+
1. Linda Nelson  
2. Laurie Smith  
3. Dena DiMeglio  
4. Jody Williams  
5. Judi Baggarley  
6. Dalene Zieske  
7. Kathy Gentry  
8. Sherri Goodwin  

Masters 35+
1. Keri Meadows  
2. Marsha Merkle  
3. Theresa Martinez  

Class A
1. Morgan McGuire  
2. Nikki Neslund  
3. Nicole King  
4. Amy Rausch  
5. Corinna Verdugo  
6. Robyn Ducote  
7. Jenelle Klintz  
8. Chelle Haggarty  
9. Rachel Hadley  
10. Shannon Nelson  

Class B
1. Lucia Venegas  
2. Kristen DiJosie  
3. Rachel Hoskins  
4. Mayto Layman  
5. Allison Cooke  
6. Amber Kosiancic  
7. Joann Pettis  
8. Kira Vercruyssen  
9. Sarah Hoston  
10. Melissa Schmalhorst  
11. Linda Lopez  

Class C
1. Katie Noethe  
2. Kristen Flock  
3. Paloma Lira  
4. Darris Griffith  
5. Jennifer Dubin  
6. Ashley Overacker  
7. Melissa Diforti  
8. Ashley Hughes  
9. Davina Mitchell  
10. Sydney Lajiness  
11. Lindsey Martin
12. Amanda Hensley  
13. Kayla Bauman  

Class D
1. Raevin Fortin  
2. Shannon Shibley  
3. Chelsi Blass  
4. Alissia Stevens  
5. Kamber Johnson  
6. Kendall LeClair  
7. Brianna Frost  
8. Monique Wickenhagen  
9. Camyn Clifton
10. Jaime Rickman  
11. Camille LaTray  
12. Amanda Goulart  
13. Tori Nee  
14. Danielle Basset  
15. Randi Paddock  
16. Aubreyanna Anderson  
16. Alli Simpson  

Class E
1. Janine Massie  
2. Jessica Williams  
3. Markie Sawyer  
4. Emily Zuckle  
5. Alexa Adams  
6. Allegra Royce  
7. Bethany Whitely  
8. Randi Cadena  
9. Kiley Baker  
10. Christina Thompson  
11. Melissa Johnson  
12. Kayla Ibsen
13. Kylie Ibsen
14. Kacee Baker  

Class F
1. Michelle Wilcoxon  
2. Berkley Villard-Philips
3. Amber Nielsen  
4. Nicole Whyte  
5. Allison Spencer  
6. Jennifer West  
7. Esther Hughes  
8. Trish Schnupp  
9. Wendy Slaughter  

Masters 40+
1. Janine Massie  
2. Berkley Villard-Philips
3. Darris Griffith  
4. Camille LaTray  
5. Sharman Rask  
6. Mayto Layman  
7. Petrina Spellman  
8. Mirna Pleines  
9. Sue Lowe  
10. Michele Baldeck  

Masters 35+
1. Rachel Hoskins  
2. Robyn Ducote  
3. Katie Penrose  
4. Bridget Laskey  
5. Alli Simpson