Overall
Charles Franklin
Heavyweight
1. Joshua Brown
2. Kyle Lynch
3. Carlos Castro
4. Brett Bowman
5. NIck Goodling
Light Heavyweight
1. Charles Franklin
2. Freddie Hardy
3. Sandi Sanchez
4. David Barth
5. Wilbur Wolf
6. Brandon Bradley
Middleweight
1. Andrew Landis
2. Tyler Anhalt
3. Kyle Smith
4. Max Angle
Lightweight
1. Keith Green
Novice Overall
Charles Franklin
Novice Heavyweight
1. Charles Franklin
2. Joshua Brown
3. Freddie Hardy
4. Wilbur Wolf
5. Brandon Bradley
6. NIck Goodling
Novice Lightweight
1. Tyler Anhalt
2. Kyle Smith
3. Tyler Jawororski
4. Max Angle
5. Jose Colon
Masters Overall
Sandi Sanchez
Masters 40+
1. Sandi Sanchez
2. Carlos Castro
3. James Steel
Masters 50+
1. Sandi Sanchez
2. Ron Genovz
3. Art White
Junior
1. Tyler Anhalt
2. Brandon Bradley
3. Kyle Smith
4. Wilbur Wolf
5. Tyler Jabrowski
Guest Posers
Tracy Hess
John Quinn
| Overall
Chris Edgar
Class A
1. Jared Hagenbuch
2. Joseph Edinger
Class B
1. Chris Edgar
2. Chris McGowan
3. Nicholas Katney
4. Walter Oquendo
5. Robert Lang
6. Ryan Samuels
7. Stephen Romey
8. Grant Nickie
9. Julius Pasqua
10. Christopher Pintado
11. Kevin Branco
12. David Erwin
13. Adam Fisher
14. Antoine Tawil
15. Micah Kidd
16. Jaren Tyson
16. Demeatrius Gibson
Masters
1. Michael Briuer
2. Kenneth Smith
Junior
1. Jared Hagenbuch
2. Ryan Samuels
3. Adam Fisher
4. Micah Kidd
| Open
1. LIsa Houck
2. Christina Perrson
3. Mary Kurtz
| Class A
1. Maria Ortiz
2. Bonnie Schaf
3. Carol Ann DeLeon
4. Robyn Williams
5. Cynthia Jones
Masters
1. Maria Ortiz
2. Bonnie Schaf
3. Robyn Williams
4. Cynthia Jones
5. LIsa Houck
| Overall
Shelly Howard
Class A
1. Dina Cervasio
2. Erica Benkovic
3. Heather Lake
4. Jenny Montgomery
5. Jameson Lausch
6. Jami Bozzuto
7. Vanessa Toledo
8. Jaclyn Tran
9. Tamika Taylor
Class B
1. Caitlin Hoizbaur
2. Stacie Stadel
3. Anabelle Hernandez
Class C
1. Shelly Howard
2. Renee Gabrielle
3. Chelsea Beaston
Novice
1. Dina Cervasio
2. Jameson Lausch
3. Caitlin Hoizbaur
4. Jenny Montgomery
5. Chelsea Beaston
6. Jami Bozzuto
7. Stacie Stadel
8. Jaclyn Tran
9. Vanessa Toledo
Tamika Taylor
Masters 35+
1. Erica Benkovic
2. Heather Lake
3. Renee Gabrielle
4. Jami Bozzuto
5. Jenny Montgomery
6. Vanessa Toledo
7. Anabelle Hernandez
Masters 45+
1. Erica Benkovic
2. Jami Bozzuto
| Overall
Stevie Cruise
Class A
1. Stevie Cruise
2. Danielle Romano
3. Montana Marks
4. Brittany Fellesein
5. Michelle Rehm
6. Fran Velerio
7. Brenda Bierkamp
8. Valarie Smith
9. Christine Bilotti
10. Leslie Lewis
11. Melissa Robinson
12. Hope Smith
13. Alanna Dowches
Class B
1. Jennifer Petrask
2. Brittany Kleiner
3. Lorianne Wilmer
4. Victoria Ewing
5. Steffi Thompson
Class C
1. Casey Stancliff
2. Miche Dietz
3. Julie Gardiasz
4. Monique Fegans
5. Shana Peterson
6. Jaine Kline
7. Kristie Karnas
Novice
1. Stevie Cruise
2. Danielle Romano
3. Miche Dietz
4. Montana Marks
6. Brittany Kleiner
7. Fran Velerio
8. Brenda Bierkamp
9. Michelle Rehm
10. Leslie Lewis
11. Lorianne Wilmer
12. Valarie Smith
13. Shana Peterson
15. Hope Smith
16. Victoria Ewing
16. Melissa Robinson
16. Alanna Dowches
Masters
1. Brenda Bierkamp
|