Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC West Virginia State Mid Atlantic Grand Prix » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2013 NPC West Virginia State Mid Atlantic Grand Prix

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. James Bowe  
1. Alex Truman  

Super Heavyweight
1. Matt Brozovich  

Heavyweight
1. Chuck Lyons  
2. Alex Truman  
3. Morgan Rice  
4. Kevin MaLone  
5. Derek Natcher  
6. Tyler Meek  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jack Newport  
2. Derek Suto  
3. Gabriel McIver  
4. Jerome Owens  
5. Morley Mitchell
6. Mike Provarchy  
7. Darrick Connors  
8. Patrick Fiato  
9. Josh Kearns  
10. Jonathon Zemko
11. NIck Goodling  
12. Anthony Russ  
13. John Sarcospski  
14. James Cherpas  

MIddleweight
1. James Bowe  
2. Phillip Kopp  
3. William Miller  
4. Travis Winship  

Welter
1. Marcus Booker  
2. Mark Swartz  
3. Brian Bonenberger  
4. Harley Johnson  

Lightweight
1. Brian Johnston
2. Brent Arnholter  
3. Chauncey Green  
4. Brad Hutchison  

Bantamweight
1. Zachary Cross  
2. Eric Moore  
3. David McInture  

Masters 60+
1. Harley Johnson  
2. James Grashel  

Masters 50+
1. Richard French  
2. Bryan Cottrell  
3. Ron Page  
4. Kenneth Morrison  
5. David McInture  
6. Harley Johnson  

Masters 40+
1. Kevin MaLone  
2. Rob Conley  
3. Mark Swartz  
4. Ron Page  

Master 35+
1. Phillip Kopp  
2. Mike Provarchy  
3. Patrick Fiato  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alex Truman  
2. Morgan Rice  
3. Gabriel McIver  
4. Patrick Fiato  
5. Mark Bahrey  
6. NIck Goodling  
7. John Sarcospski  

Novice Lightweight
1. Aaron Johnson  
2. Brent Arnholter  
3. William Miller  
4. Brian Bonenberger  
5. Nicholas Hamad  

Novice
1. Alex Truman  
2. William Miller  
3. Darrick Connors  
4. Mark Bahrey  
5. Jonathon Zemko
6. James Cherpas  

Teen/Jr. Men
1. Alex Truman  
2. Morgan Rice  
3. Anthony Markley  
4. Tyler Meek  
5. Mark Bahrey  
6. Justin Kobayashi

Overall
1. Lance Phillips  

Class A
1. Paul Rennalls  
2. Theo Johnson  
3. Zach Merrill  
4. Brenton Burgess  
5. Ravinder Yaparu  
6. James Youngblood  

Class B
1. Lance Phillips  
2. Ezekiel OConnell  
3. Terrece Draper  
4. Shannon Haynes  
5. Talin Cooper  
6. Patrick Moxinchalk  
7. Harrison Kirschbaum  
8. Angel Otero  
9. Tom Cominsky  

Class C
1. David Brody  
2. Larry Pridgen  
3. Ryan Skillie  
4. Kevin Gillum  
5. Nate Payne  
6. Alan Hunte  
7. Daniel Cooney  

Masters
1. Lance Phillips  
2. Paul Rennalls  
3. Shannon Haynes  
4. James Youngblood  
5. Angel Otero  

Novice
1. Patrick Moxinchalk  
2. James Youngblood  
3. Daniel Cooney  
4. Tom Cominsky  

Overall
1. Stephanie Castelluccio  

Heavyweight
1. Stephanie Castelluccio  

Lightweight
1. Kimberly Reed  

Masters
1. Stephanie Castelluccio  
2. Kimberly Reed  

Overall
1. Karen Conley  

Class A
1. April Long  
2. Lorrie Loughridge  

Class B
1. Karen Conley  

Overall
1. Ann Riggs  
1. Kimberly Bundy-Shields  

Class A
1. Christi Martone  
2. Catherine Biery  

Class B
1. Kimberly Bundy-Shields  
2. Elaine Renaker
3. Jennifer Wormald  
4. Heather Downes  
5. Bonny Starkey  
6. Kahe Craig
7. Christi Martone  
8. Catherine Biery  

Class C
1. Ann Riggs  
2. Ashley Dragos  
3. Andrea Tournoux  
4. Elaine Renaker
5. Shelby Strain  
6. Caitlin Cross
7. Nikki Abrams  

Class D
1. Kimberly Bundy-Shields  
2. Jennifer Wormald  
3. Heather Downes  

Novice
1. Caitlin Cross
2. Christi Martone  
3. Nikki Abrams  
4. Catherine Biery  
5. Jennifer Zedekar

Overall
1. Haley Miller  
1. Holly Wetta  

Class A
1. Sheila Youngblood  
2. Lorraine Williams  
3. Haley Miller  
4. Ling Marshall  
5. Lavinia Pascu  
6. Jackie Kendziorski  
7. Chelsea Burkart  
8. Christie Delaura  
9. Teresa Hummel  

Class B
1. Christine Schlieper  
2. Sommer Lynn  
3. Christy Karns  
4. Sheila Youngblood  
5. Keshauna Leigh  

Class C
1. Devin Delauder  
2. Brittany Felleisen  
3. Julie Ann Cooper  
4. Amber Loree  
5. Shannon Buflod  
6. Jessica Dymond  
7. Kari Strout  
8. Holly Wetta  
9. Rachel Heckman  
10. Allura Fernandez  
11. Nicole Lifer  
12. Judith Moolken  

Class D
1. Marie Blanchard  
2. Kallie Kaptain  
3. Aimee Schmenk  
4. Keara Stewart  
5. Maja Bajac-Carter  
6. Natalia Martin  
7. Megan Giering  
8. Nikki Sullivan  
9. Elizabeth Schafer  
10. Marisa Holland  
11. Keri Thomas  
12. Sarah Jett  
13. Kathy Hoffman  

Novice
1. Christine Schlieper  
2. Marie Blanchard  
3. Nicole Lifer  
4. Maja Bajac-Carter  
5. Keshauna Leigh  
6. Keara Stewart  
7. Megan Giering  
8. Christie Delaura  
9. Kari Strout  
10. Sheila Youngblood  
11. Marisa Holland  
12. Elizabeth Schafer  
13. Kathy Hoffman  
14. Judith Moolken