Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Branch Warren Classic » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2013  

2010 NPC Branch Warren Classic

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
1. Chad Martin  

Superheavyweight
1. John Fish  
2. Mike Eastlake   
3. Adam Swafford  
4. Lloyd Ligons  
5. Weston Simon  
6. Chad Lemons  
7. Darryl Lattimore  

Heavyweight
1. Chad Martin  
2. Bryan Higgingbotham  
3. Mike Allen  
4. Carlos Seade  

Light Heavyweight
1. Lorenzo Jones  
2. Kenneth Jones  
3. Juan Pena
4. James Brossett  
5. Eddie Garcia
6. Dale Robinson  
7. Sam Cummings  
8. Danny Davis  
9. Kris Cram  
10. Tim Frost  
11. Brett Trevino  

Middleweight
1. Gavin Victoria  
2. Christopher Ransome  
3. Kevin Tran  
4. Tony Davis  
5. Ray Bessette   
6. Tim Holmes  
7. Jose Ortiz  
8. Vance Wampler  

Lightweight
1. Clay Bumstead  
2. Shawn Barker  
3. Harvey Franks  

Masters Over 70
1. Lin Montgomery  

Masters Over 60
1. Carl Silvani  

Masters Over 50
1. Ray Bessette   
2. Vic Gutierrez  

Masters Over 40
1. James Brossett  
2. Christopher Ransome  
3. Alonzo Davis  
4. Harvey Franks  
5. Don Stephens  
6. Mike Allen  
7. Dwayne Duck  
8. Carl Walcott  
9. Darryl Lattimore  
10. Wade Warren  

Novice Heavyweight
1. James Brossett  
2. Emmanuel Agwaife  
3. Victor Bogdanov  
4. John Combs  
5. Courtney Banks  
6. Dwayne Duck  
7. Judson Clemons  
8. Elias Propes  
9. Brett Trevino  
10. Seth Bagalman  
11. William Burgin  

Novice Middleweight
1. Tim Holmes  
2. Alonzo Davis  
3. Bo Espinosa  
4. James Thomas  
5. Ken Carter  
6. Kenneth Bush  
7. Robert Atkins  
8. William Walcott  
9. Eloe Mondesir  
10. Richard Nortei  
11. Carl Walcott  
12. Blaine Melancon  
13. Matthew Seliga  
14. Vance Wampler  
15. Wade Warren  
16. Colby Westbrook  
17. Nicholas Dowling

Novice Lightweight
1. Tiron Lopez  
2. Jose Ortiz  
3. Ashwick Li  
4. Sam Parker Smith  

Teen
1. Kenneth Jones  
2. Aaron Denman  
3. William Walcott  
4. Brett Farrow  
5. Aubrey Jones  

Guest Posers
    Branch Warren  

Overall
1. Sarah Hayes  

Heavyweight
1. Sarah Hayes  
2. Pam Franklin  
3. Kelly Patrick   

Light Heavyweight
1. Sheila Benditz  

Middleweight
1. Janet Martell  
2. Danielle Kellar  

Masters Over 45
1. Sheila Benditz  
2. Christine Boss  
2. Janet Martell  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kayla Bush  

Novice Lightweight
1. Danielle Kellar  

Overall
1. Lacey Taylor  

Class A
1. Aketa Thomas   
2. Crystal Flores
3. Marcela Bridger  
4. Tamara Remmers  
5. Nicole Negrin   
6. Tracie Kochak  
7. Jaime Schultz  
8. Elizabeth Tavarez  
9. Gina Yurchak   
10. Stefanie Webb  
11. Tarsha Jackson  
12. Traci McDonald  
13. Erin Coleman  
14. Niki Casiglio  
15. Audrey Mills  
16. Shannon Wood  
16. Andrea Williams  
16. Stephanie Trevino  
16. Maria Silva
16. Lisa Gordon  
16. Sherri Ellershaw  
16. Angela Coffel  

Class B
1. Lacey Taylor  
2. Stacie House  
3. Cheryl Chechel  
4. Chani Overstreet  
5. Elena Erickson  
6. Elena Martino  
7. Ginger Martin  
8. Kimberly Seliga  
9. Kayte Steenburg  
10. Erin Redmon  
11. Robbie Menyah
12. Brigit Hayes-Christ  
13. Carla Cohodes   

Class C
1. Amy Blagg  
2. Deborah McManus  
3. Priscilla Edwards
4. Kristin Handke  
5. Sharon Sauers   
6. Yolanda Slaughter  
7. Kahla Posinski  

Masters Over 45
1. Kayte Steenburg  
2. Carla Cohodes   
3. Sherri Ellershaw  

Masters Over 35
1. Elena Erickson  
2. Cheryl Chechel  
3. Chani Overstreet  
4. Niki Casiglio  
5. Traci McDonald  
6. Tarsha Jackson  
7. Elena Martino  
8. Kayte Steenburg  
9. Deborah McManus  
10. Sharon Sauers   
11. Andrea Williams  
12. Kristin Handke  
13. Audrey Mills  
14. Erin Redmon  
15. Pamela Jones  
16. Yolanda Slaughter  
16. Lisa Gordon  
16. Kahla Posinski  
16. Ginger Martin  
16. Brigit Hayes-Christ  
16. Carla Cohodes   
16. Shannon Wood  

Overall
1. Stacie House  

Open
1. Stacie House  

Overall
1. Judy Replogle   

Class A
2. Amanda Duncan  
3. Jennifer Fondren
4. Min Soo Go  
5. Domenique Villanueva  
6. Sasha Eapen
7. Brandi McCauley  
8. Shinda Obey  
9. Nancy Cantu  
10. Susan Clark  
11. Oanh Hua  
12. Deanne Garnett  
13. Rainie Robinson  
14. Rachel Hernandez   
15. Karla Trevina  
16. Jannet Porras  
16. Sherry Joyce  
16. Crystal Hoffart  
16. Dawn Short  
16. Audrey Mills  
16. Wendy Stampley  
16. Judy Replogle   
16. Cindy Postula  

Class B
1. Melissa Zabransky  
2. Shannon Colbath  
3. Taylor Knollenberg  
4. Shanon Griffee  
5. Kasey Copeland  
6. Tiffany Gilley  
7. Shelley Molina  
8. Christy Johns  
9. Amy Dean  
10. Amy Blagg  
11. Gina Bergman  
12. Chrissy Bernal  
13. Elizabeth Van Der Aa  
14. Nikkole Inman  
15. Sierra Stratton  
16. Sarah Davidson
16. Kristen Whalley  
16. Shelley Nelson   
16. Stephanie McCormick  
16. Nicole Joiner  

Masters Over 35
1. Shelley Molina  
2. Deanne Garnett  
3. Susan Clark  
4. Pamela Jones  
5. Christy Johns  
6. Sherry Joyce  
7. Dawn Short  
8. Tarsha Jackson  
9. Cindy Postula  
10. Kristen Whalley  
11. Catherine Thurman  
12. Wendy Stampley  
13. Jannet Porras  
14. Audrey Mills  
15. Nicole Joiner