Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Battle of the Bodies » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2014   2015   2017  

2014 NPC Battle of the Bodies

Men Men Physique Women Physique Bikini Figure
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Brad Ozeroglu  
    Jory Prescott  

Heavyweight
1. David Ahrlett  
2. Brad Ozeroglu  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jory Prescott  
2. Jason Fassio  
3. David Thornton  
4. Kyle Champion  
5. Kale Brice  

Middleweight
1. Armando Villegas  

Lightweight
1. Zac White  
2. Joseph Roberson  
3. Patrick Cusaac  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jory Prescott  
2. Kyle Champion  
3. David Thornton  
4. David Ahrlett  
5. Nick Schrader  
6. Brad Ozeroglu  
7. Bud Bauer  

Novice Middleweight
1. Armando Villegas  
2. Kale Brice  

Novice Lightweight
1. Zac White  
2. Marcus Buck  
3. Patrick Cusaac  
4. Jerome Ellis  

Teen
1. Seth Adams  
2. Dylan Howe  

Masters 40+
1. Brad Ozeroglu  
2. Johnny Emerson  

Masters 50+
1. Bud Bauer  

Overall
    Nick McFarland  

Class A
1. Matthew Mugford  
2. Tyler Duffy  
3. Austin Delaporte  
4. Adrian Vacio  
5. Matt Moody  
6. Andrew Vice  
7. Cory Spaulding  

Class B
1. Nick McFarland  
2. Kash Irwin  
3. Kendall Williams  
4. Sean Stevenson  
5. Wes Baker  
6. Chad Upton  
7. Jacob Wilson  
8. Michael Armer  
9. Trevor Warden  
10. Jon Griffin  
11. Cyle Gugello  

Class C
1. Noah Elias  
2. James Soukup  
3. David Ahrlett  
4. David Abad  
5. Andres Soto
6. Jeorge Anderson  
7. Nick Frary  
8. Richard Glenn  

Novice Class A
1. Adrian Vacio  
2. Matt Moody  
3. Jerome Ellis  

Novice Class B
1. Nick McFarland  
2. Kendall Williams  
3. Ibrahim Adeyemi  
4. Cyle Gugello  
5. Michael Armer  
6. Jon Griffin  
7. Chad Upton  
8. Tim Lewis  
9. Andrew Mistkowski  

Novice Class C
1. Noah Elias  
2. David Ahrlett  
3. Jeorge Anderson  
4. Adryan Adams  
5. Craig Baginski  
6. Nick Frary  
7. Nick Schrader  

Teen
1. David Long  
2. Andrew Vice  
3. Ethan Cox  

Masters 35+
1. Tim Lewis  

Masters 40+
1. Sean Stevenson  
2. Eric Burfiet  
3. Larry Cornelius  

Class A
1. Erin Reding  
2. Alexis Matter  

Overall
    Livia Gallupi  
    Kimberly Mckee  

Class A
1. Livia Gallupi  
2. Kimberly Mckee  
3. Maxx Wilson  
4. Laura Johns  
5. Rebecca Turnbow  
6. Madison Quevillon  
7. Alyssa Eaton  
8. Ashley Tomlinson  
9. Pamela Thompson  
10. Crystal Amerine  
11. Lori Cleveland  

Class B
1. Catherine Hice  
2. Renee Williams  
3. Samantha Bennett  
4. Amanda Norman  
5. Nicole Mills  
6. Kristen Waller  
7. Magen Root  
8. Heather Levingston  
9. Kellie Bird  
10. Chelsea Lynch  
11. Morganne Lyon  
12. Lori Brown  

Class C
1. Shavent Head  
2. Kimberly Creason  
3. Monica Murie  
4. Lindsay Burress  
5. Brandi Hambleton  
6. Jessee Weavel  
7. Abby Hagan  

Novice Class A
1. Kimberly Mckee  
2. Sommer Maytubby  
3. Laura Johns  
4. Maxx Wilson  
5. Alyssa Eaton  
6. Amy Visnieski  
7. Lori Cleveland  
8. April Genshaw  
9. Madison Quevillon  
10. Pamela Thompson  
11. Ashley Tomlinson  
12. Robin Flick  
13. Cali Lebrija  
14. Crystal Amerine  
15. Katie Digges  
16. Jamie Factor
16. Michelle Thomas  
16. Lindsey Wright  

Novice Class B
1. Catherine Hice  
2. Renee Williams  
3. Samantha Bennett  
4. Nicole Mills  
5. Amanda Norman  
6. Kristen Waller  
7. Magen Root  
8. Kellie Bird  
9. Heather Levingston  
10. Chelsea Lynch  
11. Jessica Patterson  
12. Carrie Solis  
13. Lisa Patrick  
14. Lori Brown  
15. Morganne Lyon  
16. Krystal Golden  

Novice Class C
1. Shavent Head  
2. Kimberly Creason  
3. Lindsay Burress  
4. Brandi Hambleton  
5. Rachel Hill  
6. Mandy Palmatary  
7. Elsa Spikes  
8. Jessee Weavel  
9. Shelby Mason  
10. Wendy Teague  

Teen
1. Lauren Parenica  
2. Emily Wilkerson  

Masters 35+
1. Livia Gallupi  
2. Shavent Head  
3. Sommer Maytubby  
4. Jenny Hough  
5. Amy Visnieski  
6. Mandy Palmatary  
7. Carrie Solis  
8. Cali Lebrija  
9. Elsa Spikes  
10. Krystal Golden  

Masters 40+
1. Robin Flick  
2. Mindy Lowber  
3. Lisa Patrick  

Overall
    Jill Streck  

Class A
1. Nadia Wyatt  
2. Nicole Carter  
3. Charlotte Fountain  
4. Jessica Ledford  
5. Leslie Roberts  

Class B
1. Lisa Blackstone  
2. Richelle McFarland  
3. Lanae Shockley  
4. Audrey Lefebvre  

Class C
1. Jill Streck  
2. Amber Lang  
3. Kayla Vaughn  
4. Janel Dobson  

Novice
1. Jill Streck  
2. Nadia Wyatt  
3. Lisa Blackstone  
4. Amber Lang  
5. Richelle McFarland  
6. Audrey Lefebvre  
7. Susan Jones  
8. Lanae Shockley  
9. Kayla Vaughn  
10. Kaye Willis  
11. Anna Mays  
12. Janel Dobson  
13. Leslie Roberts  
14. Erin Reding  
15. Jennifer Miller  

Masters 35+
1. Amber Lang  
2. Kaye Willis  

Masters 40+
1. Susan Jones  
2. Melissa Phillips  
3. Rachel Redd  
4. Anna Mays  

Masters 50+
1. Melissa Phillips  
2. Rachel Redd