Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Southern States » 2015

Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2015 NPC Southern States

Men Women Mens Physique Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini Guest Poser
Comparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    Vinson Charles  

Super Heavyweight
1. William Rodriguez
2. King Rhoden  

Heavyweight
1. Vinson Charles  
2. Joe Bennett  
3. Patrick Gourdet  
4. Patrick McBride  
5. Jason Fletcher  
6. Alexis Camino  
7. Alexander Silin  
8. Troy Smith  
9. Steven Turner
10. Gianfranco Pettrone  
11. Nate Petersen

Light Heavyweight
1. Raul Garcia Fernandez  
2. Carlos Alberto Maximo  
3. Giovanni Pedroso  
4. Marco Dalabona  
5. Ricardo Sotelo  
6. Lazaro Fresnedo  
7. Ivan Bucher  
8. Garnon Slaton  
9. Ivan Garcia  
10. Jonathan Fisher  
11. Terrence Thomas  
12. Charles Crocitto  
13. Bradley Aubry  
    Rich Pattison  

Middleweight
1. John Durante  
2. Yasiel Fleites  
3. Sean Fitzgerald  
4. Gioele LaGalla  
5. Hardy Wood  
6. Yordan Vizcaino  
7. Cincent Ceneko  
8. Jeremy Young  
9. Wonte Kim  
10. Hosea Murphy  
11. Cenk Kurtoglu  
12. Enrico Molinaro  
13. Desi Brown  
14. Tomas Mysas  

Welterweight
1. Jonathan Trochez  
2. Khoa Pham  
3. Michael Henry  
4. Thomas Dowling  

Lightweight
1. Samuel Ortega  
2. Anthony Mannino  
3. Kevin Santana  

Bantamweight
1. Michael Forde  

Masters Overall
    John Durante  

Masters Overall 70+
    Tony O'Connor  

Masters 70+ MW
1. Tony O'Connor  

Masters Overall 60+
    Tony O'Connor  

Masters 60+ HW
1. Randy Scharf
2. Thomas Helmke

Masters 60+ MW
1. Tony O'Connor  
2. Robert Slade

Masters Overall 50+
    Erce Phillips  

Masters 50+ HW
1. Erce Phillips  
2. Tom Wagner  
3. Jose Almeida  
4. Nick Ruggiero  

Masters 50+ LW
1. Josefina Monasterio  

Masters 50+ MW
1. Jorge Gattorno

Masters Overall 40+
    Raul Garcia Fernandez  

Masters 40+ HW
1. Raul Garcia Fernandez  
2. Carlos Alberto Maximo  
3. Giovanni Pedroso  
4. King Rhoden  
5. Gerry Garcia  
6. Charles Crocitto  
7. Jean-Fracois Rioux  
8. Jason Ocasio  
9. Shannon Mills  

Masters 40+ MW
1. Sean Fitzgerald  
2. Terrence Thomas  
3. Cincent Ceneko  
4. Desi Brown  
5. Jorge Leiseca  

Masters 40+ LW
1. Anthony Mannino  
2. Thomas Dowling  

Masters Overall 35+
    John Durante  

Masters 35+ HW
1. Marco Dalabona  
2. Patrick Gourdet  
3. Ivan Bucher  
4. Ricardo Sotelo  
5. Patrick McBridge  
6. Ivan Garcia  
7. Ed Figueroa  

Masters 35+ MW
1. John Durante  
2. Jeremy Young  
3. Yordan Vizcaino  
4. Hosea Murphy  

Masters 35+ LW
1. Samuel Ortega  
2. Anthony Mannino  

Novice Overall
    Vinson Charles  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Vinson Charles  
2. Andrea Finessi  
3. Jason Ocasio  
4. Rich Pattison  

Novice Middleweight
1. Yasiel Fleites  
2. Gioele LaGalla  
3. Lazaro Fresnedo  
4. Jeremy Young  
5. Cincent Ceneko  
6. Cenk Kurtoglu  
7. Tomas Mysas  

Novice Lightweight
1. Kevin Santana  
2. Jonathan Trochez  

Teen Overall
    Michael Forde  

Teen Middleweight
1. Lazaro Rodriguez  

Teen Lightweight
1. Michael Forde  
2. Adam Hand  

Overall
    Brittany Watts  

Heavyweight
1. Diana Arango  

Middleweight
1. Brittany Watts  

Lightweight
1. Josefina Monasterio  

Masters Overall
    Josefina Monasterio  

Masters Overall 50+
    Josefina Monasterio  

Masters Overall 40+
    Josefina Monasterio  

Masters 40+ LW
1. Josefina Monasterio  

Masters Overall 30+
    Diana Arango  

Masters 30+ HW
1. Diana Arango  

Overall
    Gerardo Gabriel  

Class A
1. Allen Porcenna  
2. William Gil  
3. Arthur Joseph  
4. Frank Soto  
5. Andres Serna  
6. Moses Alyan  
7. Stephen Fotopoulos  
8. Michel Denis  
9. Javier Perez  

Class B
1. Gerardo Gabriel  
2. Terrence Thomas  
3. Sean Hawkins  
4. Amir Pollock  
5. Andres Guttierez  
6. Raul Lledo  
7. Cornelio Severino  
8. Sebastian Aguirre  
9. Antonio Hurtado  
10. Duniel Gutierrez  
11. Tomas Mysas  
12. Wayne Johnson  
13. Daniel Martinez  
14. Eduardo Suarez  
15. Bailey Ochoa  

Class C
1. Jorge Villaveces  
2. Steven Lopez  
3. Yasmani Zamora  
4. Christian Gutierrez  
5. Ayindei Gordon  
6. Arturo Mata  
7. Nick Urso  
8. Eduardo Sandino  
9. Cyrus Jou  
10. Jaide Francis  
11. Jacob Siegel  
12. Kaylen Chan  
13. Mark Barranada  

Class D
1. Bogdan Yordanov  
2. Marvin Roberts  
3. Darren Norris  
4. Jonathan Mordechai  
5. Sergi Palkin  
6. Ruben Gonzalo  
7. Keith Holmes  
8. Julien Quaglierini  
9. Drew O'Dell  
10. Richard Graham
11. Johnny Steinbach  
12. Clinton Murray  
13. Jonathan King  
14. Ernst Ambroise  
15. Jordan Carrier  
16. Eugene Zamora  
16. Adam Nagy  
16. Lenny Ortiz  
16. Eric Vincent  
16. Angel Thill  
16. Jeremy Garcia  

Masters Overall
    Terrence Thomas  

Masters 40+
1. Terrence Thomas  
2. Keith Holmes  
3. Ty Pope  
4. Edward Figueroa  
5. Gerry Garcia  
6. Eugene Zamora  
7. Raul Avendano  
8. Jordan Biamonte  

Masters 50+
1. Joseph Kiyose  
2. Chris Courson  
3. Mark Raskind  

Teen
1. Johnny Steinbach  
2. Wilfred Vassor  
3. Denzel Dixon  
4. Eduardo Suarez  
5. Andrew Martin  
6. Reed McGath  
7. Marvin Martir  
8. Michel Denis  
9. Lazaro Rodriguez  
10. Sagar Gulati  
11. Tyler Blizzard  
12. Bailey Ochoa  

Novice Overall
    Jorge Villaveces  

Novice A
1. Allen Porcenna  
2. Raul Lledo  
3. Andres Guttierez  
4. Cornelio Severino  
5. Duniel Gutierrez  
6. Andres Serna  
7. Tomas Mysas  
8. Wayne Johnson  
9. Stephen Fotopoulos  
10. Michel Denis  
11. Javier Perez  
12. Eduardo Suarez  

Novice B
1. Jorge Villaveces  
2. Ayindei Gordon  
3. Ruben Gonzalo  
4. Richard Graham
5. Arturo Mata  
6. Wilfred Vassor  
7. Adam Nagy  
8. Jaide Francis  
9. Jordan Carrier  
10. Eduardo Sandino  
11. Edward Figueroa  
12. Jeremy Garcia  
13. Kaylen Chan  
14. Jacob Siegel  
15. Raul Avendano  
16. Torbjorn Lindberg  
16. Jordan Biamonte  

Overall
    Julianne Trebing  

Class A
1. Julianne Trebing  
2. Maya Khawly  
3. Gema Zeledon  
4. Nikki Fletcher  
5. Patty Bosch  
6. Laura Valderas  
7. Diana Arango  

Class B
1. Belinda Noguera
2. Caroline Byrd

Masters Overall
    Maya Khawly  

Masters 30+
1. Maya Khawly  
2. Nikki Fletcher  
3. Belinda Noguera
4. Gema Zeledon  
5. Patty Bosch  
6. Laura Valderas  
7. Caroline Byrd

Overall
    Natalie Schmidt  

Open
1. Natalie Schmidt  
2. Cinnamon Williams  

Overall
    Tiffany Faust  

Class A
1. Tiffany Faust  
2. Amber Peguero  
3. Alyssa Muoio  
4. Ingrid Toro  
5. Pauline Meadows  
6. Jeannete Navarette  
7. Jeanine Foster  
8. Vivian Lomonaco  

Class B
1. Natalie Navas  
2. Giselle Rodriguez  
3. Ana Melissa Cardenas  
4. Gema Zeledon Palma  
5. Amanda Fanelli  
6. Alina Zamfir  
7. Samantha DiSabello  
8. Carolina Vazquez  

Class C
1. Brittany Miller  
2. Amber Owen  
3. Teresa Zecca  
4. Dekel Nesbitt  
5. Casey Puett  
6. Cinnamon Williams  
7. Patty Bosch  
8. Sheralyn Felix  

Class D
1. Christine Baldridge  
2. Venus LaCalamita  
3. Lauren Hawkins  
4. Christine Lange
5. Micque Parker  

Masters Overall
    Tiffany Faust  

Masters 30+
1. Tiffany Faust  
2. Amber Peguero  
3. Alina Zamfir  
4. Samantha DiSabello  
5. Amanda Fanelli  
6. Pauline Meadows  
7. Cinnamon Williams  
8. Lauren Hawkins  
9. Sheralyn Felix  
10. Vivian Lomonaco  

Masters 40+
1. Ingrid Toro  
2. Carolina Vazquez  
3. Amber Owen  
4. Christine Lange  
5. Teresa Zecca  
6. Anne Schriber  
7. Linda Denien  
8. Patty Bosch  
    Jo-ann Pope  

Masters 50+
1. Viviana Smerilli  
2. Jeannete Navarette  
3. Gloria Quintana  
4. Ruth Capriles  
5. Elizabeth Lunsford  

Masters 60+
1. Virginia Baxter  
2. Mimi O'Connell  
3. Anne Grbac  

Novice Overall
    Giselle Rodriguez  

Novice A
1. Serena Baldwin  
2. Jackie Lethbridge  
3. Linda Denien  
4. Virginia Baxter  
5. Elizabeth Lunsford  

Novice B
1. Giselle Rodriguez  
2. Venus LaCalamita  
3. Dekel Nesbitt  
4. Micque Parker  

Teen
1. Serena Baldwin  
2. Xylene Pacheco  

Overall
    Anita Herbert  

Class A
1. Ana Paula  
2. Daniel Duran  
3. Habileny Sanchez  
4. Lauren Starace  
5. Natalia Pereyra  
6. Silvia Fassardi  
7. Alexandra Feliciano  
8. Kerlande Schneider  
9. Melissa Gonzalez  
10. Tiffany Faust  
11. Victoria Georges  
12. Ana Acevedo  
13. Yildiz Gengonul  
14. Johaneth Camacho  
15. Katiuska Rodriguez  
16. Jeannete Navarette  
16. Vanessa Mejia  
16. Jackie Lethbridge  
16. Diana Mautone  
16. Adriana Corrales  
16. Elisa Reyes  
16. Daniella Michaels  

Class B
1. Miko Brickey  
2. Shae Van Embden  
3. Nikki Guidish  
4. Honeyleth Padua  
5. Yamiley Gedeon  
6. Sandra Reardon  
7. Blanca Siles  
8. Madeline Burger  
9. Natalia Dume  
10. Paula Freeman  
11. Aria Adamy  
12. Baula Viktorri  
13. Kelsey Bourdon  
14. Tiffany Moore-Silverman  
15. Elisa Armetta  
16. Priscilla Velasquez  
16. Marianny Rondon  
16. Yanet Jimenez  
16. Leilona Catanzaro  
16. Nina Baptista  
16. Marisa Bennardo  

Class C
1. Anita Herbert  
2. Marcia Goncalves  
3. Jacqueline Cortabarria  
4. Grace Martinez  
5. Jodi Ann Riley  
6. Vanessa Quiroz  
7. Bethany Bartlett  
8. Carla Erskine  
9. Ines Arcay  
10. Jennifer Sazanow  
11. Samantha Stevens  
12. Orlany Perez  
13. Nii Carineli  
14. Lorena Gonzales  
15. Diana Puentes  
16. Casey Puett  
16. Dami Cepero  
16. Sara Singleton  
16. Shawna Xhori  
16. Julimer Besereni  
16. Nay Charles  
16. Candice Mumma  

Class D
1. Alzira Rodriguez  
2. Nena Wetzel  
3. Chelsea Balsamico  
4. Maria Quesada Arias  
5. Giovanna McBryde  
6. Aliey Martin  
7. Erika Gerstner  
8. Jainna Seaborne  
9. Ashley Brock  
10. Nicole Herrera  
11. Nicole Stewart  
12. Hoda Jarrah  
13. Ally Santos  
14. Sarah Horton
15. Michelle Clark  
16. Tamika Bickham  
16. Rachel Napolitano  
16. Tammy Napoles  
16. Alyssa Caruso  
16. Gina Itor  
16. Rita Bradford  

Masters Overall
    Yamiley Gedeon  

Masters 50+
1. Jeannete Navarette  
2. Sydney Sweeney
3. Ruth Capriles  

Masters 40+
1. Honeyleth Padua  
2. Ana Acevedo  
3. Silvia Fassardi  
4. Nina Baptista  
5. Ashley Brock  
6. Michelle Childers  
7. Jainna Seaborne  
8. Ceceilia Paz  

Masters Overall 30+
    Yamiley Gedeon  

Masters 30A+
1. Yamiley Gedeon  
2. Sandra Reardon  
3. Honeyleth Padua  
4. Natalia Pereyra  
5. Paula Freeman  
6. Kerlande Schneider  
7. Tiffany Faust  
8. Aria Adamy  
9. Yildiz Gengonul  
10. Yanet Jimenez  
11. Elisa Reyes  
12. Leilona Catanzaro  
13. Daniella Michaels  
14. Cassandra Fernandez  
15. Elisa Armetta  
16. Marianny Rondon  

Masters 30B+
1. Bethany Bartlett  
2. Grace Martinez  
3. Ines Arcay  
4. Nena Wetzel  
5. Candice Mumma  
6. Hoda Jarrah  
7. Casey Puett  
8. Giovanna McBryde  
9. Diana Puentes  
10. Nii Carineli  
11. Jainna Seaborne  
12. Lorena Gonzales  
13. Rita Bradford  
14. Gina Itor  
15. Michelle Childers  

Novice Overall
    Nena Wetzel  

Novice A
1. Blanca Siles  
2. Lauren Starace  
3. Shae Van Embden  
4. Kelsey Bourdon  
5. Elisa Reyes  
6. Priscilla Velasquez  
7. Diana Mautone  
8. Daniella Michaels  
9. Adriana Corrales  
10. Kristina Licari  
11. Cassandra Fernandez  
12. Leilona Catanzaro  
13. Katiuska Rodriguez  

Novice B
1. Carla Erskine  
2. Ines Arcay  
3. Diana Puentes  
4. Dami Cepero  
5. Sara Singleton  
6. Alexandra Pelanne  
7. Shawna Xhori  

Novice C
1. Nena Wetzel  
2. Romina Dorotea  
3. Jainna Seaborne  
4. Nicole Herrera  
5. Ashley Brock  
6. Ally Santos  
7. Gina Itor  
8. Alyssa Caruso  
9. Tammy Napoles  
10. Rachel Napolitano  
11. Michelle Clark  
12. Rita Bradford  
13. Camilla Spang  

Teen
1. Blanca Siles  
2. Romina Dorotea  
3. Victoria Georges  
4. Tiffany Moore-Silverman  
5. Kristina Licari  
6. Xylene Pacheco  

Open
    Shawn Rhoden  
    Sadik Hadzovic  
    Roger Espina