Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Southern States » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2011   2012   2013   2014   2015  

2011 NPC Southern States

Men Mens Physique Mens Fitness Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Super Heavyweight
1. James Bivens  
2. Paul McClarin  
3. Raul Mamallones  
4. Ty Pope  
5. JP Moraes  
6. Ashley Wilkinson  

Heavyweight
1. Yano Garcia  
2. Jeff Johnson  
3. Tri Vuong  
4. Luis Colon  
5. Anthony Ferreira  
6. Ryan Black  
7. George Lucas  
8. Jimmy Williams  
9. Libel Remedios
11. Jeff Mathews
12. Bradford Day  
12. Jason Frost  
13. Michael Mandis

Light Heavyweight
1. Omar Garcia  
2. Milton Martinez  
3. Jacque Dalce  
4. Anthony Caoreso  
5. Jamie Ibone  
6. Julio Espinosa  
7. Carlos Servetto  
8. Jose Caneco  
9. David Lovelace  
10. Sergio Sabou  
11. Brian Garrison  
12. Walter Santoni  
13. Forest DeMario  
14. Noseley Garcia  
15. Bryan Raymont  
16. Troy Thompson  
16. Jamie Tucker  
16. Eulege Koudou  
16. Minor Robert  

Middleweight
1. Bachir Aboujaune  
2. Chris Twardowski  
3. William Sanchez  
4. Kevin Montalto  
5. Kevin Bruno  
6. Johnny Sierra  

Welterweight
1. Jay Cutler  
2. Jose Gonzalez  
4. Emerson Jacques  
5. Bret Wolf  
6. Josh Silk  
7. Julio Gomez  
8. Michael Miller  
9. Jason McAlery  
10. Jean Perron  
    Fidel Perdomo  

Lightweight
1. Jonathon Repellet  
2. Larry Ray Jr.  
3. Ivan Diaz  
4. Eric Meyer  
5. Jeff Cohen  

Bantamweight
1. Mark Teasley  
2. Kenny Tshikawa  
3. Brian Garcia  

Masters 70+ Heavyweight
1. Carl Cone  

Masters 70+ Middleweight
1. Bud Woodruff  

Masters 70+ Lightweight
1. Jim Karas  
    Frank Pato  

Masters 60+ Heavyweight
1. Sam Pupello  
2. Bob Mcmatton  

Masters 60+ Middleweight
1. Siegy Scholz  

Masters 60+ Lightweight
1. Robert Drapkin  
2. Bob Slade  

Masters 50+ Heavyweight
1. Paul Kutin  
2. Frank Grieco  
3. Jim Jackie  
4. Ron Saseth  
5. Revin Harris  
6. Robert Gilbert  
7. Juan Murato  

Masters 50+ Middleweight
1. Jamie Tucker  
2. William Roberts  
3. Kevin Bruno  
4. Lazaro Diaz  
5. Bob Mcmatton  
6. Danny Klaehn  

Masters 50+ Lightweight
1. Sergio Potras  
2. Bret Wolf  
3. Mark Teasley  
4. Jeff Cohen  
5. Craig Silvera  
6. Jean Perron  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Jeff Johnson  
2. Milton Martinez  
3. Jimmy Williams  
4. Jose Almeida  
5. Manny Abate
6. Joe Fernandez
7. Sherwin Pagtakhan
8. Gerry Garcia  
9. Anthony Giza

Masters 40+ Middleweight
1. Carlos Servetto  
2. Kevin Montalto  

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Jay Dever  
2. Thomas Donato  
3. Michael Miller  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Jamie Ibone  

Masters 35+ Middleweight
1. Julio Espinosa  
2. Andrew Sweeting  
3. Jerry Delgado  
4. Rob Schultz  
5. Roger Romance  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Ivan Diaz  
2. Larry Ray Jr.  
3. Eric Meyer  
4. Brian Garcia  
5. Avsial Romero  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Michel Tosecky  
2. Sergio Sabou  
3. Ryan Black  
4. Gabriel Lamas  
5. Kevin Harris  

Novice Lightweight
1. Andrew Sweeting  
2. Austin Ritter  
3. Johnny Sierra  
4. Roger Romance  

Teen Heavyweight
1. CJ Chang  
1. Joel Facchinello  

Teen Middleweight
1. Michel Tosecky  
2. Ajani Browne  
3. Chris Massaro  
4. Josh Facchinello  
5. Cantrenze Fricano  
6. Chad Awad  

Teen Lightweight
1. Fidel Perdomo  
2. Anthony Montes  
3. Austin Ritter  

Guest Poser
    Kai Greene  

Overall
1. Anthony Scotti  

Class A
1. Deniz Duygulu  
2. Aloan Valdez  
3. Geobanny Paula  
4. Will Swartwout  
5. Martin Banks  
6. Matthew Tiger  
7. Meseguet Inems  
8. Robert Farguharson  
9. Eric Vogel  
10. Paul Gram Jr  
11. Daniel Monahan  
12. Mario Collabo  
13. Pierre Louis Robert  
14. Charles Rose  
15. Damian Robinson  

Class B
1. Anthony Scotti  
2. Jeffrey Castro  
3. Eli Diaz  
4. Pierre Vuala  
5. Adrien Suarez  
6. Dave Henderson  
7. Chris Welch
8. Aaron Robey  
9. Ernesto Maldonado  
10. Brom Rector  
10. Johnny Olsen  
11. Clark Allen Langley  
12. Andrew Miller  
13. Mark Higgins  
14. Matt Wismer  
15. Lord David Jackson  
16. Larry Hallas  
    Jim Holcomb

Open
1. Jose Rodriguez  
2. Jeffrey Castro  
3. Charles Rose  
4. Paul Gram Jr  
5. Pierre Vuala  
6. Lord David Jackson  
7. Eric Vogel  
8. Clark Allen Langley  
9. Robert Farguharson  
10. Damian Robinson  
11. Lazaro Montero  

Heavyweight
1. Wendy Watson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Michelle Brent  
2. Christine Peelle  
3. Carmen Roman  
4. Bea Lewis  

Middleweight
1. Frauke Diaz  
2. Therese Lorkviet  
3. Teri Plakiko  
4. Tamica Stubbs  
5. Josefine Momesterio  

Lightweight
1. Debbie Leyva  
2. Tammy Ulander  

Masters 50+ Heavyweight
1. Michelle Brent  
2. Christine Peelle  
3. Bea Lewis  
4. Patty Wells  

Masters 50+ Lightweight
1. Teri Plakiko  
2. Therese Lorkviet  
3. Debbie Leyva  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Wendy Roman  
    Carmen Roman  

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. Frauke Diaz  
2. Josefine Momesterio  
3. Tammy Ulander  

Masters 30+
1. Tamica Stubbs  

Class A
1. Tina Bozman  
2. Paulina Gialanella  
3. Rosela Joseph  
4. Brenda Smith  
5. Krystal Schankowitz  
6. Jen Antonuccio  
7. Claire Stokie  
8. Norma Korpics  
8. Nicole Melillo  
9. Yaniv Hernandez  
10. Rachel Fenech  
11. Maria Toth  
12. Marcela Tribin  

Class B
1. Zahira Landestoy  
2. Rose Michelle  
3. Katherine Harfe  
4. Melissa Transou  
5. Mabel Gonzalez  
6. Katie Davis  
7. Tia Borbely  
8. Gema Laudra  
9. Mariela Vela  
10. Christy Watt  
11. Leslie Morris  

Class C
1. Jeanette Samuelson  
2. Zuly Williams  
3. Amy Bien  
4. Michelle Thomas  
5. Cindy Davis  
6. Teresa Morato  
7. Gina McGowan  

Class D
1. Tanya Etessam  
2. Stephanie Nadeau  
3. Alicia Ternell  
4. Jordan Renee  
5. Viaura Contero  
6. Valeria Mendez  
7. Tanya Magrino  
8. Stephanie Svobodo  
9. Sabina Moise  
10. Michelle Finn  
11. Shannon Brill  
12. Traci Pate  
13. Oliya Melnichuk  
14. Lauren Nolte  
15. Carolina Benzendon  
16. Brooke Francis  
16. Medina Fischer  
16. Tarah Cambron  
16. Silke Harkin  

Masters 50+
1. Ellen Holmes  
2. Mimi O'Connell  
3. June Robins  
4. Suki Patterson  
5. Teresa Morato  

Masters 40+
1. Paulina Gialanella  
2. Katherine Harfe  
3. Melissa Transou  
4. Brenda Smith  
5. Christy Watt  
6. Michelle Thomas  
7. Norma Korpics  
8. Michelle Finn  
9. Servetto Marcela  
10. Silke Harkin  
11. Marcela Viera  
12. Gina McGowan  
13. Cindy Davis  
14. Christine Byles Morin  

Masters 30+
1. Jordan Renee  
2. Zahira Landestoy  
3. Jeanette Samuelson  
4. Rosela Joseph  
5. Zuly Williams  
6. Mabel Gonzalez  
7. Amy Bien  
8. Jessica Baldeon  
9. Shannon Brill  
10. Claire Stokie  
11. Rachel Fenech  
12. Brooke Francis  
13. Medina Fischer  
14. Maria Toth  
15. Yaniv Hernandez  
16. Mariela Vela  
17. Tarah Cambron  

Novice Class A
1. Rose Michelle  
2. Servetto Marcela  

Novice Class B
1. Laurin Conlin  
2. Lauren Nolte  
3. Christine Byles Morin  

Teen Class A
1. Madison Smith  

Teen Class B
1. Laurin Conlin  

Overall
1. Mia Sylvestre  

Class A
1. Jamie Marcus  

Class B
1. Mia Sylvestre  
2. Debbie Sizemore  

Class A
1. Jessica Renee  
2. Priscilla Prunella  
3. Tina Picun  
4. Danielle Sereluca  
5. Lorena Martin  
6. Gina Belleme  
7. Melanie Albinio  
8. Kim Kanter  
9. Rachel Houser  
10. Wany Reyes  
11. Marina Carvarria  
12. Jana Velika  

Class B
1. Nichole Daniel  
3. Monica Gomez  
4. Jennifer Glamoclija  
5. Dana Paru  
6. Jennifer Cordero  
7. Jackie Vasquez  
8. Jennifer Correa  
9.
10. Elisa Murphy  

Class C
1. Melissa Wingold  
2. Brandy Krier  
3. Chanilia Nixon  
4. Daniella Giafardino  
5. Pricilla Verona  
6. Appa Greenberg  
7. Annette Mendez  
8. Melissa Binder  
9. Kathy Ellington  
10. Jasmi Agosto  
11. Leticia Laurenti  
12. Mia Nistico  
13. Elizabeth Haines  
14. Miranda Taylor  
15. Evonne Monet Archer  

Class D
1. Melesha Ramcharan  
2. Aimee Athena Roa  
3. Marcela Tribin  
4. Patricia Mainville  
5. Kristina Vickery  
6. Adrian Gonzalez   
7. Paula Hiebert  
8. Candy Cane  

Masters 30+
1. Tina Picun  
2. Melesha Ramcharan  
3. Melissa Wingold  
4. Brandy Krier  
5. Marcela Tribin  
6. Danielle Sereluca  
7. Lorena Martin  
8. Wany Reyes  
9. Patricia Mainville  
10. Monica Gomez  
11. Melissa Binder  
12. Tana Velika  
13. Raquel Houser  
14. Kim Kanter  
15. Jennifer Cordero  
16. Miranda Taylor  
17. Mia Nistico  
18.
19. Dana Paru  
20. Tanya Seamani  
21. Paula Hiebert  
22. Dinora Stack  
23. Adrian Gonzalez   
24. Jennifer Glamoclija