Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Duel of Champions » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2014 NPC Duel of Champions

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Josh Hadan  

Super Heavyweight
1. Josh Hadan  
2. James Sullivan  
3. Nick McGee  

Heavyweight
1. Marko Ivusic  
2. Jacob Greminger  
3. Jason Whitinger  
4. Patrick Rock  

Light Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Langer  
2. Chris Van Gieson  
3. Delynn Gregory  
4. Steven Gunderson  
5. Tony Matteson  
6. Monte Kaufman  

Middleweight
1. Jon Inhofe  
2. Landon Sindt  
3. Oscar Marino  
4. Dominick Hudson  
5. Ethan Larmon  

Lightweight
1. Chad Koch  
2. Ronnie Frost  

Masters 50+
    Monte Kaufman  

Masters 40+
    Jason Whitinger  
    Patrick Thomas  
    Jamie Speiser  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Patrick Rock  
2. Jason Whitinger  

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Tony Matteson  
2. Ethan Larmon  

Novice Masters 40+
1. Jason Whitinger  

Teen
1. John Tulit  

Overall
    Banner Budden  

Class A
1. T.J. Murray  
2. Jamie Carr  
3. Ronnie Frost  
4. Edgar Marino  
5. Cody Marpin  
6. Justin Jones  
7. Nick Powers  
8. Steve Woock  

Class B
1. Banner Budden  
2. Adam Baldwin  
3. Delynn Gregory  
4. Antoine McGraw  
5. Clint Hospodarsky  
6. Adam Backler  
7. Walter Shales  
8. Cody Davis  
9. James King  

Class C
1. Seth Denato  
2. Jordan Daake  
3. Darik Opperman  
4. Michael Sacracco  
5. Mark Willie  
6. Baylor Korth  

Masters 35+
1. Clint Hospodarsky  
2. Mike Dieckhaus  

Masters 50+
1. Michael McGuane  

Novice A
1. Angel Arevalo  
2. Samuel Scherf  
3. Steve Woock  
4. Hector Marino  

Novice B
1. Jonathan Ziegler  
2. Antoine McGraw  
3. Justin Jones  

Teen
1. James King  

Open
1. Kristina Gerhardt  
2. Daniela Saracco  
3. Kayli Crittenden  
4. Melanie Cave  

Masters 35+
1. Kristina Gerhardt  

Novice
1. Kayli Crittenden  
2. Melanie Cave  

Overall
    Danielle Hugunin  

Class A
1. Danielle Hugunin  
2. Jessica Johnston  
3. Marni Shoemaker  
4. Daniela Saracco  
5. Sorina Jirka  

Class B
1. Jessica Kowalsky  
2. Jamie Livingston  
3. Kelli Knox  
4. Allison Tinnon  

Class C
1. Masha Bashko  
2. Tiffany O'Leary  
3. Erin Maley  

Masters
1. Erin Maley  

Novice A
1. Jessica Johnston  
2. Malorie Scherf  
3. Marni Shoemaker  
4. Allyson Katch  

Novice B
1. Kelli Knox  
2. Allison Tinnon  

Novice C
1. Tiffany O'Leary  
2. Erin Maley  

Class A
1. Debbie White  
2. Mandy Palik  
3. Rebecca Franklin  
4. Lauren Hand  
5. Nicky Jones  
6. Melanie Sutko  
7. Aubrey Johnson  
8. Taylor Neill  

Class B
1. Jacqueline Jewett  
2. Ashley Nelson  
3. Jennifer Speiser  
4. Melissa Hunton  
5. Danielle Chapa  
6. Brittany Baum  

Class C
1. Allison Smalley  
2. Stacey Hair  
3. Jessica Kjar  
4. Anna Messerole  
5. Morgaine Hatcher  

Masters 35+
1. Debbie White  
2. Aubrey Johnson  

Novice A
1. Mandy Palik  
2. Rebecca Franklin  
3. Nicole McGraw  
4. Aubrey Johnson  
5. Megan Porter  

Novice B
1. Jacqueline Jewett  
2. Nicky Jones  
3. Danielle Chapa  
4. Melanie Sutko  
5. Taylor Neill  
6. Lauren Hand  

Novice C
1. Allison Smalley  
2. Anna Messerole  
3. Brittany Baum  
4. Morgaine Hatcher  
5. Lynette Mols