Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC CT Grand Prix » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2014 NPC CT Grand Prix

Men Men Physique Women Physique Bikini Figure
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Daniel Noccioli  

Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Noccioli  

Light Heavyweight
1. Steven Rossi  
2. Derik Oslan  
3. Joseph Gumbrewicz  
4. John Tenn  
5. Anthony Sgariglia  

Heavyweight
1. Simon Morillo  
2. Derek Hayward  
3. Douglas LaMountain  
4. Tony Viglietta  

Middleweight
1. Kerrith Bajjo  
2. Ernie Novey  
3. John Bethard  
4. Raymond Patalano  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Douglas LaMountain  
2. Daniel Ferris  
3. Tony Viglietta  

Novice Light heavyweight
1. Steven Rossi  
2. John Tenn  
3. Anthony Sgariglia  

Novice Middleweight
1. Kerrith Bajjo  
2. Ernie Novey  
3. John Bethard  
4. Connor Donegan  
5. Raymond Patalano  
6. Rameez Luna  

Masters 50+
1. Raymond Patalano  
2. Steven Larsson  
3. Eric Anderson  

Masters 40+
1. John Bethard  
2. Tony Viglietta  
3. John Newland  

Teen A
1. Rameez Luna  

Teen B
1. Ryan Mercede  
2. Alex Steiner  
3. Stephen Strileckis  

Overall
    Arti Seferi  

Class A
1. Dimitrios Apazidis  

Class B
1. Rob Reale  
2. Ross Reale  
3. John Bethard  

Class C
1. Arti Seferi  
2. Aaron Shumway  
3. Evan Speck  
4. Chris Marshall  
5. Greg Wiley  
6. Chris Simons  
7. Marc Branca  

Novice
1. Rob Reale  
2. Ross Reale  
3. John Bethard  
4. Brett Lemiere  
5. Christopher Martin  
6. Dimitrios Apazidis  

Masters
1. John Bethard  
2. Chris Marshall  
3. Marc Branca  
4. John Newland  

Teen
1. Alex Steiner  

Class A
1. Jodi Lyons  
2. Christine Bevilaqua  
3. Kate Loughlin  

Overall
    Ashley Maucione  

Class A
1. Ashley Maucione  
2. Tamara Morrison  
3. Heather Hart  
4. Nina Chatine  
5. Coral Suarez  

Class B
1. Carissa Desiderato  
2. Kathleen Szymczak  
3. Allyson Caudell  
4. Veronica Blekis  
5. Melissa Sienna  

Class C
1. Sammy Trayer  
2. Cassandra Frascadore  

Novice
1. Carissa Desiderato  
2. Kathleen Szymczak  
3. Cassandra Frascadore  
4. Melissa Sienna  
5. Katie Watson  
6. Amy Parmalee  
7. Neysha Tarrats  

Masters
1. Kathleen Szymczak  
2. Melissa Sienna  
3. Katie Watson  

Overall
    Jessa English  

Class A
1. Kelsey Zeyher  
2. Heidi Orlando  
3. Ada Navarro  
4. Jennifer Anastasio  
5. Bridgette McCormick  

Class B
1. Tania Quinones  
2. Larissa Montagano  
3. Kay Norman  
4. Rebecca Zorkis  
5. Kelly Saranich  

Class C
1. Jessa English  
2. Linda Stephens  
3. Maria DiTommaso  
4. Megan Bosworth  

Novice
1. Heidi Orlando  
2. Ada Navarro  
3. Kay Norman  
4. Bridgette McCormick  

Masters
1. Linda Stephens  
2. Heidi Orlando  
3. Angel Allison  
4. Kathleen Szymczak  
5. Larissa Montagano  
6. Kelly Saranich