Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » IFBB Austria Cup » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2014 IFBB Austria Cup

Men Mens Physique Bodyfitness Womens Physique Bikini Fitness Guest Poser
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    Harald Schober  

Over 95kg
1. Jaroslav Paseka  
2. Paul Pfandl  

Up to 95kg
1. Harald Schober  
2. Milan Oboril  
3. Ralph Decelis  
4. Thomas Baier  
5. Andrej Hribersek  
6. Thomas Pirker  
    David Luptak

Up to 85kg
1. Stefan Huber  
2. Rene Kenda  
3. Matthias Schibeuth  
4. Rene Borovka  
5. Marco Schrammel  
6. Jakob Pogats  
    Hassan Ranjbar

Masters Open
1. Wolfgang Schober  
2. Martin Berner  
3. Jiri Sramek  
4. Karl Kainrath  

Junior Open
1. Rene Borovka  

Classic Bodybuilding Over 175cm
1. Bostjan Renko  
2. Aramis Gianetta  
3. Manuel Plachner  
4. Rene Mozelt  
5. Andreas Ofner  
6. Manuel Schraml  
    Nima Atrian-Seresht
    Dominik Mahr
    Matej Kriznik
    Michael Meier
    Tomasz Puzio  
    Manuel Anderhuber
    Fabian Mesko  
    Bojan Teljak
    Andrej Kavka

Classic Bodybuilding up to 175cm
1. Mitja Gabor  
2. Patrick Schrempf  
4. Robert Sabolik  
5. Jan Campa  
6. Rok Sukalo  
    Najibullah Ander  

Masters Classic Bodybuilding Open
1. Andreas Eberl  

Junior Classic Open
1. Tomasz Puzio  
2. Fabian Mesko  
3. Jan Campa  
4. Stefan Mitrovic  
5. Urban Koren  

Junior
1. Aljaz Kupnik  
2. Jan Lah  
3. Tobias Leitner  
4. Raphael Hermanseder  
5. Kevin Rautner  
6. Matel Erjavec  
    Klement Kralj
    Gabor Orban
    Andre Muller

Up to 178cm
1. Christian Lechner  
2. Saso Pasic  
3. Luka Pasic  
4. Peter Bukovnik  
5. Burhan Aydin  
6. Sebastian Wiesmayr  

Over 178cm
1. Jure Stegu  
2. Christoph Friedl  
3. Alexander Friedl
4. Tobias Leitner  
5. Mario Schafzahl  
6. Raphael Hermanseder  
    Michael Handl
    Iztok Kustec
    Harald Ramsauer
    Stefan Rainer
    Petr Hrebec
    Tito Mahesh Duggal
    Matel Erjavec  
    Klemen Kragelj
    Martin Magenbauer

Masters Open
1. Jaqueline Kessler  

Open
1. Margita Zamolova  
2. Gabriella Simon  
3. Sabine Braunsteiner  
4. Dani Liebers  

Open
1. Andrijana Dabic  
2. Blanche Coppola  

Junior Open
1. Barbara Beit  
2. Adenike Endtova  
3. Sara Ducman  
4. Patricia Bruckner  
5. Sabrina Stromberger  
6. Fiona Cucek  
    Teja Korez
    Alexandra Lutsch
    Stephanie Bassler

Masters Open
1. Marketa Tumova  
2. Dragica Kotnik  
3. Sarka Dedkova  
4. Viola Schulz  
5. Zsuzsanna Nagy  
6. Petra Blatnik  

Up to 163cm
1. Adenike Endtova  
2. Patricia Bruckner  
3. Natalie Maniecka  
4. Alexandra Trufan  
5. Dragica Kotnik  
6. Zuzana Simoncicova  
    Marlene Nagl
    Szilvia Kudela

Up to 169cm
1. Barbara Beit  
2. Andra Sivakova  
3. Sabrina Stromberger  
4. Andrea Sandor
5. Sandy Hadinger  
6. Viola Schulz  
    Renata Siebenstich
    Petra Blatnik  
    Teja Korez
    Fiona Cucek  
    Sonja Bergler

Over 169cm
1. Sara Ducman  
2. Daniela Beckova
3. Marketa Tumova  
4. Csilla Lengyel
5. Nora Kovacs
6. Alexandra Lutsch
    Bianca Stuhlpfarrer

Open
    Ronny Rockel