Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Circle City Championships » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2014 NPC Circle City Championships

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Bikini Figure
     
Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Holt  
2. Francis Pingapore  
3. DJ Vanhorn  
4. Bradley Smith  
5. Jake Gamble

Light Heavyweight
1. Jevon Simmons  
2. James Myers  
3. Shane Moat  

Middleweight
1. Hamed Nouri  
2. Jason Conners  
3. Tim Meek  
4. Gregory Green  
5. Phil Chatman  

Lightweight
1. Ryan Burt  
2. Sergio Bourdet  
3. Jon Habeshy  
4. Daniel Batteiger  
5. Zach Pello  
6. Julian Osorio  
7. Koby Willis  
8. Adrian White  
9. Tom Montgomery  
10. Jeffrey Kinder  
11. Michael Trout  

Welterweight
1. Richard Lopez  
2. Jordan Kroemer  
3. Gregg Eggleston
4. Matthew Myers  
5. Ben Fuqua  
6. Stephen Page  
7. Mike Bellinger  
8. Michael Jordan  

Bantamweight
1. Alex Boehman  
2. Tim Bohner  
3. Ruben Hernandez  
4. Trevor Vaught  

Masters 40+
1. Tim Meek  
2. Ben Fuqua  
3. Doug King  

Masters 50+
1. Mike Bellinger  
2. Michael Trout  
3. Phil Chatman  
4. Jake Gamble  

Masters 60+
    Jim Grashel  
    Tom Montgomery  

Junior
1. Richard Lopez  
2. Daniel Batteiger  
3. Koby Willis  

Class A
1. Rolando Lopez
2. Phet Pannhanouvong  
3. Richard Phillips
4. Marlon Coutee  
5. Jack Fadely  
6. John Harder  
7. Marlon Shamell  
8. William Sloane  
9. Jim Queen

Class B
1. Desire Gabou  
2. Brandon Yard  
3. Chris Knight  
4. Jeremy Wilburn  
5. Alex June  
6. Matthew Miller  
7. Ephraim Hayes  

Masters
1. Jim Queen
2. Mark Drapala  

Open
1. Denise Tackett  
2. Marie Miller  
3. Britian Foster  

Class A
1. Lauren Becker  
2. Roxanne Weatherman  
3. Kristine Kowalski  
4. Kathryn Fauver
5. Rachel Borden  
6. Denise Batemon  
7. Sarah Brown  
8. April Anderson  
9. Christina Fox  

Class B
1. Carrie Goforth  
2. Stefanie Vartanian  
3. Amber White  
4. Jennifer Reeder  
5. Lindsey Brooks  
6. Kate Shaughnessy  
7. Alyssa Russo  
8. Jennifer Prado  

Class C
1. Lauren D'Nai  
2. Rebecca Murray  
3. Lindsay Sokol  
4. Jasmine Pitts  
5. Amanda Raines  
6. Kim Ingle  
7. Janessa Evans  
8. Chelsea Bellinger  
9. Erica Stephenson  
10. Amy Ikerd  
11. Rachelle Corwin  

Masters 35+
1. Denise Batemon  
2. Amy Ikerd  

Masters 35+
1. Deane Kestner  
2. Autumn Sheese  

Masters 40+
1. Melissa Jackson  
2. Lisa Anderson  
3. Alisa Angelsky  
4. Kathy Hill  
5. Teresa Ruf  
6. Cathy Morgan
7. Janet Redmond  
8. Ann Yeakle  

Class A
1. Morgan Oiler  
2. Deane Kestner  
3. Kristin Zimmerman  
4. Lisa Anderson  
5. Teresa Ruf  
6. Sonni Burris
7. Kesha Williams  
8. Jacqueline Howell  

Class B
1. Jullian Iles  
2. Alisa Angelsky  
3. Kathy Hill  
4. Danelle Tackett  
5. Janet Redmond  
6. Kristen Kramer  
7. Erika Hanaway  
8. Brianne Reinhold  

Class C
1. Melissa Jackson  
3. Erin LynDull  
4. Mary Obrian  
5. Autumn Sheese  
6. Ann Yeakle  
7. Jessica Deckard