Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Masters Nationals » 2013

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013  

2013 NPC Masters Nationals

Men Men Physique Women Women Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Pro Card Winners
    Mike Yablon  
    Troy Tate  
    Jim Arrington  
    Pete Ciccone  
    Joe DeRousie  
    Michael Ely  

35+ Overall
    Troy Tate  

35+ Super Heavyweight
1. Michael Ely  
2. John Meadows  
3. Ronald Sargeant
4. James Bivens  
5. Mathew Puglia  
6. Dan Fine  
7. Lamar Alday  
8. Jeff MacConnie  
    Richard Bachmann
    Ryan Foxx
    Lee Hamilton
    Malik Ismaeel-Herod  
    Carlos Rodriguez  
    MIchael Palazzo
    Joe DeRousie  
    Gabriel Latifi
    Aubrey Gaines  
    Reginald Brantley

35+ Heavyweight
1. Troy Tate  
2. Chris Havekost  
3. Mark Erpelding  
4. David Coleman  
5. Tim Liggins  
6. Zdenek Voprada  
7. Walter Martin
8. Tad Inoue   
9. Kurt Sperry  
10. Josh Barnett  
11. Tony Bennett  
12. Christopher Niemczyk
13. Joel Sanchez
14. Russell Phillip  
15. William Sibila
16. Steve Adzima  
    James Davis

35+ Light Heavyweight
1. Pete Ciccone  
2. TJ Watkins  
3. Vincent Que  
4. Mark Blackwell  
5. Brandon Francis  
6. Robert Farrow  
7. Richard Madama  
8. Rick Salazar  
9. Michael DePalma  
10. Kenneth Surratt  
11. Jim Machak
12. Gary Villali  
13. Clarence Tyler  
14. Mike Hopson  
15. Chuck Mauceri  
16. James Corcino  

35+ Middleweight
1. John Grabowski  
2. Marc Phillips  
3. Jason Allinder  
4. Joe Barone  
5. Robert Kimmel  

35+ Welterweight
1. David Van Hoose  
2. Tim Tevin  
3. Luis Reyes  

35+ Lightweight
1. Jimmie Thompson  
2. Andrew Saguid  
3. Johnathan Holden  
4. Jeffrey Decker  

40+ Overall
    Mike Yablon  

40+ Super Heavyweight
1. Michael Ely  
2. John Meadows  
3. Ronald Sargeant
4. James Bivens  
5. Mathew Puglia  
6. Dan Fine  
7. Aubrey Gaines
8. Gabriel Latifi
9. Ryan Foxx  
10. Reginald Brantley
11. Richard Bachman  
12. Lee Hamilton
13. Malik Ismaeel-Herod  
14. Guy Nichols  
15. Jeff MacConnie  
    MIchael Palazzo

40+ Heavyweight
1. Daniel Hawtin  
2. Chris Havekost  
3. John Johnson
4. David Coleman  
5. Scott Stevenson  
6. Carey Jonas  
7. Tim McGuire  
8. Steve Thayer  
9. Andrew Sarmast
10. Nathan Cassidy  
11. Daniel DeGeorge  
12. Jim Anderson  
13. Stephen Henslee  
14. Ron Harris  
15. Kurt Sperry  
16. Freddie McCray  
16. Steve Polsfuss  
16. Nate Brock
16. Robbie Bruce  
16. Steve Adzima  
16. Casey Richards  
16. Russell Phillip  
16. Scott Anderson  
16. Larry Pollock  
16. Tad Inoue   
16. Walter Sampson  
16. Todd Drolshageb
16. Thomas Hurd  
16. Shawn Sibit  
16. Michael Simon  
16. Yousef Carnegie   

40+ Light Heavyweight
1. Mike Yablon  
2. Pete Ciccone  
3. TJ Watkins  
4. Ryan Walters  
5. Robert Farrow  
6. John Clark  
7. Mark Blackwell  
8. Kenneth Surratt  
9. Michael Broadway  
10. Michael DePalma  
11. Richard Madama  
12. Chuck Gilcher  
13. Gary Villani
14. Rick Salazar  
15. Odis McCullough  
16. Michael Taylor  
17. Kyle Bourgeois  
17. Joseph Horner
17. Richard Williams
17. James Sward  
17. James Corcino  
17. French Ogburn  
17. Mark Bacon  
17. Stephen Henslee  
17. Robert Morris
17. Giovanni Nicola  
17. Rich Parsons  
17. Jack Barontini  
17. Robert Morris
17. Marcos Teixeira
17. David Cox  

40+ Middleweight
1. Ko Chandetka  
2. Brad Helm  
3. Milton Berry  
4. Alejandro Urbina  
5. Jason Allinder  
6. Glen Montgomery  
7. Ulysses Poke  
8. Pedro Yanga  
9. Jim Spangler  
10. Bob Kimmel
    Vernon Ervin
    Steve Rivera  

40+ Welterweight
1. Steve Scutti  
2. Bob Fisher  
3. Kelly Pettiford  
4. Miguel Bello  
5. Thomas Moon  
6. Dean Parave  

40+ Lightweight
1. Bryan Homer  
2. Wayne Hugar  
3. Anthony Mannino  
4. Andrew Saguid  
5. Anthony Edwards  
6. Eddie Damaso  

40+ Bantamweight
1. Jeff Velasquez  
2. Simon Alpert  
3. Paul Coats  

50+ Overall
    Tim McGuire  

50+ Super Heavyweight
1. Emanuel Campbell  
2. Mike Mollahan  
3. Donald Smith  
4. Thomas Kamuela Chun  
5. Arthur Hrvantin Jr.  
6. Kramer Bergman  
7. Kevin Clark  
8. Thomas Bowman  
    Bruce Thompson

50+ Heavyweight
1. Tim McGuire  
2. Jack Friend  
3. George Giraldo  
4. Tab Hunter  
5. Bill Reisen  
11. Darren Champagne  
12. Adrien Diven  
12. Mike Smith  
14. Paul Buchele  
15. Todd Roberts
    Bill Logan  
    Jack Osborne  
    John Fitzpatrick  
    Kevin Baker  

50+ Light Heavyweight
1. Joe Munich  
2. Bill Quick  
3. Norman Aleong  
4. Dan Del Ray Ross  
5. Steve Medina  
6. Donald Bridgers  
7. Craig Nossokoff  
8. Steven Kornfeld  
9. Donnie Whetstone
10. Ronnie Spalding  
11. Dan Johnedis  
12. Richard Bray  
13. Greg Steiner
14. Phil Wescott  
15. Ranoy Watson  
16. Marwan Chahayed
17. Karl Davis  
18. Victor Gary  
18. William Wooten  
18. Roger Frederick  
    Nate Buttke  
    Mike Smith  

50+ Middleweight
1. Michael Davila  
2. Elias Raymundo  
3. Nino Siciliano  
4. David Walters  
5. William Franklin  
6. Tim Anderson  
7. Joe Corbett  
8. Steve Rivera  

50+ Welterweight
1. Joe Lamanna  
2. Steve Scutti  
3. Eric Rapoza
4. Marvin Chappell  
5. Joseph Solinski  
6. Randy Snodgrass  
7. Ray Bessette   
8. Joseph Bastardi  
9. Tannie Guildry  
10. Winston Johnson  
11. Carl Ross
12. Steve Jalbert  

50+ Lightweight
1. John Sebrees  
2. Richard Woessner  
3. Eddie Damaso  
4. Brett Helenius  
5. Roy Bacani  
6. Reggie Williams  

50+ Bantamweight
1. Barry Morris  
2. Anthony DiCosta  
3. David McIntyre  
4. Manny Wolcott  

60+ Overall
    Gregg Krause  

60+ Heavyweight
1. Gregg Krause  
2. Warren Honeycutt  
3. Clint Struble  
4. Robert Irby  
5. Jim Talkie  
6. Donald Smith  
7. Lou Pirrello  
8. Roger Frederick  
9. Vince Otte  
10. Rodney Anderson  
11. Nelson Scherrer
12. Thomas Ruzicka
    Carlos Alvarez
    Howard Elkin

60+ Middleweight
1. David Crawley  
2. Arthur Gutierrez  
3. Mark Katnik  
4. Peter Haina  
5. Roland Tiso Jr  
6. Robert Pierre-Louis  
7. Dennis Chambon  
9. Jim Schwarz  
10. Bill McConville  

60+ Lightweight
1. Stanley Bishop  
2. Paul Finkelstein  
3. Robb Matzner  
4. Anthony DiCosta  
5. Perry Plush  
6. Gregg Hartley  
7. Sam Felts
8. Wilmoth Dowe  
9. Jim Burge  
10. Charlie Gripp  
11. Manny Wolcott  

70+
1. Ron Talomie  
2. Charlie Brown  
3. Jim Arrington  
4. Paul Watson  
5. Manny Wolcott  
6. James Hickam  

80+
1. Jim Arrington  

Pro Card Winners
    Ken Settlepani  
    Richard Tuma  
    Greg Jones  
    Michael Aylward  
    Brian King
    Victor Clark  
    Roger Bowman  
    Antonio Lopez  
    Brian Epstein  
    Mario DeLuca  
    Paul Spann  
    Keith Baker  
    Derrick Wade  
    David Breaux  
    Michael Alton
    Chad Latapie  
    Jim Holcomb  
    Joe Warren  
    Miguel Martinez

35+ Overall
    Antonio Lopez  

35+ Class A
1. Victor Clark  
2. Roger Bowman  
3. Earnest Flowers  
4. Scott Do  
5. Ken Settlepani  
6. Carlos Prieto  
7. Tony Torres  
8. Joe Davidson  
9. Howard Levy  
10. Jimmy Carroll  
11. Ted Civil  
12. James Barnett  
13. Kenny Perkins  
14. Michael Wegner  
15. Sean Sweeney  
16. Gerald Saragosa  
17. Brett Becker  
18. Mark Stanley  
18. Garrett White  
18. Ozon Wilson  
18. David Roberts  
18. Colin Suzman  
18. Mark Rhoades  
18. Christian Kraatz  

35+ Class B
1. Antonio Lopez  
2. Brian Epstein  
3. Ronald Alexander  
4. Ryan Stanton  
5. Jeremy McDaniel  
6. Carlos Lueck  
7. Shannon Haynes  
8. Sam Gauthier  
9. Terrence Dupree  

35+ Class C
1. Mario DeLuca  
2. Paul Spann  
3. Tyler Zajic  
4. Tobias Young  
5. Duane Brickhouse  
6. Miguel Matinez
7. Michael Dougherty  
8. Joe Warren  

35+ Class D
1. Keith Baker  
2. David Breaux  
3. Critelli Scatolini  
4. Sean Daniel
5. Mobutu Bracy  
6. Darrell Connor  
7. Spencer Owens  
8. Ivory Wilcox  
9. Gerardo Narvaez  
10. John Rushford  

35+ Class E
1. Bryan King  
2. Chad Latapie  
3. Chad Abner  
4. Tim Frost  
5. James Hodges  
6. Regie Simmons  
7. Nemish Patel  

35+ Class F
1. Michael Aylward  
2. Greg Jones  
3. Derrick Wade  
4. Negus Ferguson  
5. Butch Rolle  
6. Barry Smith  
7. Keith Vanderhoeven  
8. Brandon Fase  
9. Kendall Mauzon  
10. Frank Hamilton  
11. Matt Steve  

40+ Overall
    Richard Tuma  

40+ Class A
1. Victor Clark  
2. Ken Settepani
3. Robert Simpson  
4. Carlos Prieto  
5. Todd Rogers  
6. Andrew Armand  
7. Michael Wegner  
8. Joe Davidson  
9. Tony Torres  
10. Gary Torres  
11. Kenny Perkins  
12. Robert Ratliff  
13. Robb Walker  
14. Chris Rogers  
15. Michael Matassa  
16. Mark Rhoades  
17. Chad Brown  
17. Gregory Damian  
17. Colin Suzman  
17. Mark Stanley  
17. David Roberts
17. Tim Garrett  
17. Jeffrey Czartoryski  
17. Jimmy Carroll  

40+ Class B
1. Richard Tuma  
2. Brian Epstein  
3. Willie Spencer  
4. Victor Fan  
5. Joel Pryor
6. Richard Ligenza
7. Terrence Dupree  
8. David Prosser

40+ Class C
1. Miguel Martinez
2. Joe Warren  
3. Bruce Coleman  
4. Allen Maxenburger  

40+ Class D
1. Keith Baker  
2. Jim Holcomb  
3. Spencer Owens  
4. Johnny Quinones  
5. Sean Daniel
6. Todd Gipson  
7. John Rushford  
8. Xander Lago  

40+ Class E
1. Bryan King  
2. Michael Alton

40+ Class F
1. Michael Aylward  
2. Derrick Wade  
3. Barry Smith  
4. Butch Rolle  
5. Keith Vanderhaeven
6. Bryan Hubbard  
7. John Lancaster  
8. Matt Steve  
9. Carl Bloom  
10. Kendall Mauzon  
11. Sean Grove  

Pro Card Winners
    Olivia Terry  
    Nilsa Anderson  
    Shawna Strong  

35+ Overall
    Shawna Strong  

35+ Heavyweight
1. Angela Rayburn  
2. Tisha Thomas  
3. Gabrelle Monastero  
4. Kelly Watkins  
5. Gerri Davis  
6. Jennifer Gutierrez  
7. Stacy Alway  
8. Amanda Hinton  

35+ Light Heavyweight
1. Shawna Strong  
2. Ivette Sheek  
3. Kim McGuire  
4. Jolyn Shane  
5. Karen Choat  
    Debra Elliott  
    Celia Cadena  

35+ Middleweight
1. Melanie Landry  
2. Lea Anne Scalfo  
3. Laurel Woodbridge  
4. Leann George  
5. Kim McMurren  
6. Debra Elliott  

35+ Lightweight
1. Nilsa Anderson  
2. Linda Smith  
3. Kennita Mays  
4. Cindy Andersen  

45+ Overall
    Nilsa Anderson  

45+ Heavyweight
1. Olivia Terry  
2. Audry Peden  
3. Yamille Marero  
4. Gerri Davis  
5. Kasha Winston  
6. Nancy Brigham   
7. Tracy Hess  

45+ Light Heavyweight
1. Jamie Taylor  
2. Patty Corbett  
3. Darlene Gordan  
4. Toni Brown  
5. Nancy Porter  
6. Celia Cadena  
7. Rhonda Reilly  
8. Tamara Lopes  
9. Pamela Hannam  
10. Rolanda Bynum  

45+ Middleweight
1. Robin Gizzi  
2. Kim McMurren  
3. Laurie Eisenbrandt  
4. Lea Anne Scalfo  
5. Kelly Owen  
6. Laurel Woodbridge  

45+ Lightweight
1. Nilsa Anderson  
2. Linda Smith  
3. Cindy Andersen  
4. Elvira Coca  

55+
1. Nilsa Anderson  
2. Patty Corbett  
3. Rita Kaya  
4. Robin Gizzi  
5. Toni Brown  
6. Linda Smith  
7. Nancy Brigham   
8. Laurie Eisenbrandt  
9. Celia Cadena  
10. Kasha Winston  
11. Bonnie Wescott  
12. Marta Vigil  
13. Kay Friend  
14. Valri Scott  

65+
1. Mary Trovato  

Pro Card Winners
    Delia McNeil  
    Joy Henderson  
    Jessica Bowman  
    Elizabeth Schneider  
    Rose Brunner  
    Melissa Tucker  
    Lisa Gordon  
    Elisa Charm  
    Dre Dillard  
    Gail Meadows  
    Robin Connell  
    Tiffany Justice  
    Sabrina Sonner  
    Jeannea Burritt  
    Marga Overby  
    Catherine Hernon-Schaumleffel

35+ Overall
    Jessica Bowman  

35+ Class A
1. Jeannea Burritt  
2. Elizabeth Schneider  
3. Rose Brunner  
4. Sabrina Sonner  
5. Tami Poortman  
6. Olga Barthlett  
7. Cathy Jackson  
8. Margaret Negrete  
9. Laura Zuniga  
10. Laveka Smith  

35+ Class B
1. Catherine Schaumleffel  
2. Marga Overby  
3. Katrina Chapek  
4. Tracy Weller  
5. Jessica Gousha  
6. Cristy Parave  
7. Janet Gerber  
8. Amy Rozier  
9. Lindsay Mullinazzi  
10. Alesha Lanigan  

35+ Class C
1. Jessica Bowman  
2. Joy Henderson  
3. Kendal Dolen  
4. Joanna Wilson  
5. Amanda Larsen  
6. Lisa Serrano  
7. Mica Schneider  
8. Carrie Lawyer  
9. Jennifer Underwood Kallas  
10. Jaimi Johnson  
11. Heather Henslee
12. Shelia Mettler  

35+ Class D
1. Delia McNeil  
2. Tiffany Justice  
3. Catherine Zidell  
4. Robin Connell  
5. Kathleen Hornbuckle  
6. Lisa Horrigan  
7. Danielle Lazaro  
8. Heather Peterson  
9. Jacklyn Bailey  
10. Kim Lane  

45+ Overall
    Dre Dillard  

45+ Class A
1. Elizabeth Schneider  
2. Rose Brunner  
3. Sabrina Sonner  
4. Tammy Ross  
5. Suzanne Ladouceur
6. Cathy Jackson  
7. Cindy Goodrich  
8. Julie Currie  
9. Olga Barthlett  
10. Margaret Negrete  
11. Laura Zuniga  

45+ Class B
1. Lisa Gordon  
2. Melissa Tucker  
3. Donna McGinn  
4. Maritza Martinez  
5. Rocio Guillen  
6. Tammy Jackson  

45+ Class C
1. Dre Dillard  
2. Elisa Charm  
3. Andrea Endres  
4. Lisa Serrano  
5. Jaimi Johnson  
6. Lena Mishin  
7. Fariba Tabarrok  
8. Dawn Borjas  

45+ Class D
1. Robin Connell  
2. Gail Meadows  
3. Catherine Zidell  
4. Erika Laine  
5. Karaleen McMillan  
6. LaTonya Howard  
7. Jacklyn Bailey  

Pro Card Winners
    Bren Lauver  
    Kim Doehnert  
    Devin Hockensmith  
    Lisa Rapoza  
    Stacy Kinnard  
    Jennifer Taylor  
    Ester Gozmansky  
    Gretchen Lichtenstein  

35+ Overall
    Jennifer Taylor  

35+ Class A
1. Devin Hockensmith  
2. May Strickland  
3. Tracy Pruitt  
4. Dawn Reichley  
5. Virginia Coffman  
6. Brenda Gabbard  
7. Milva Galati  
8. Paulina Gialanella  
9. Rosalind Gutierrez  
10. Marie Hall  
11. Ellen Ichinose  
12. Karen Hale  
13. Amalia Ralak  
14. Laleh Yaghoubi  
15. Gabriella Reeve  
16. Jodie Kofod  
17. Corene Grillo  
18. Lisandra McGrath  

35 + Class B
1. Lisa Rapoza  
2. Melissa Transou  
3. Rachel Payne  
4. Cecilia Caputo  
5. Alina Reyes  
6. Melissa Gracey  
7. Jamie Hodges  
8. Anneliese Perez  
9. Tracy Kilgore  
10. Dena Ward  
11. Yesica Orol  
    Viviana Smerilli  
    Susan McDonald  

35+ Class C
1. Stacy Kinnard  
2. Claudia Olvera  
3. Ann Bunge  
4. Kimberly Zachry  
5. Lakisha Hayes  
6. Tatum Bounds  
7. Anya Spector  
8. Rebecca Eger  
9. Kelly Lombardi  
10. Angela Kegler  
11. Stephanie Middleton  
12. Tracy Allen  
13. Melitta Simmons  
14. Priscilla Shaw  
15. Christine Bertini  
16. Anna Velia  
17. Tina Taylor
17. Maricela Garcia  
    Allison Angela  
    Charlotta Hornig  
    Vianney Morales

35+ Class D
1. Jennifer Taylor  
2. Brandy Chambliss  
3. Jennifer Burger  
4. Lia Helm  
5. Robyne Roveccio
6. Yolanda Tillman  
7. Selena Pons  
8. Rhonda Jones
10. Heather Ruelan  
11. Kristi Yarter  
12. Jean Collazo  
13. Tatiana Gianchetti  
14. Glenna Weltzin  
16. Catherine Oguin   
16. Darlene Morikawa  
16. Kim Pilling  
16. Vanessa Jacobs  
16. Kerry Boze  
16. Jennifer Good  
16. Sauna Brennan  
16. Pauline Brown
16. Renee Mengel  
16. Renee Paul  
16. Lisa Dollack  
16. Sheri Hofhuis  

35+ Class E
1. Ester Gozmansky  
2. Holly Mitchell  
3. Denise Holloway  
4. Linda Potter  
5. Kim Doehnert  
6. Rebecca Wyman  
7. Renee Lyman  
8. Maggie Moxley  
9. Tennille Ray  
10. Linda Stephens  
11. Aimee Cinzori  
12. Yolanda Anthony  
14. Traci Helgerson  
15. Jennifer Edward  
16. Judy Weichman  
17. Bethany Nivison
17. Siobahn Labbett  
17. Tina Taylor  
17. Andrea Barlow  
17. Jessica Murray  
17. Rebecca Ewing  
17. Alisha Aaron  
17. Patricia Manzi  

35+ Class F
1. Gretchen Lichtenstein  
2. Jessica Curry  
3. Ranee Elder  
4. Andrea Ausmus  
5. Michelle Percival  
6. Veronica Jackson  
7. Amy Gwinn  
8. LaRoyce Reid  
9. Jill Van Atta  
10. Heather Herr  
11. Lauren Manning  
12. Danielle Smith  
13. Colleen Smith  
14. Nora Kelley  
16. Carol Browning  
17. Kate Rupert  
    Debbie Westby  
    Stephanie Newman

45+ Class A
1. May Strickland  
2. Rosalind Gutierrez  
3. Paulina Gialanella  
4. Karen Hale  
5. Ellen Ichinose  
6. Toni Smith-Snow  
7. Lisandra McGrath  
8. Jodie Kofod  
9. Kelly McGehee  
10. Jeanine Orci  

45 + Class B
1. Rachel Payne  
2. Kelli Piggee
3. Michele Dennis  
4. Monica Steiner  
5. Melissa Transou
6. Jamie Ambler  
7. Rose Fries  
8. Anneliese Perez  
9. Viviana Smerilli  
10. Lisa Manning  
11. Connie Waldo  
12. Tracy Kilgore  
13. Tammy Moore  
    Susan McDonald  

45 + Class C
1. Ann Bunge  
2. Kelly Lombardi  
3. Rebecca Eger  
4. Stephanie Middleton  
5. Carrie Cocchi  
6. Darlene Allred  
7. Kelly OBrian  
8. Tracy Allen  
9. Meg Kruse  
10. Kathleen Sarmento  
11. Brenda Cochran  
12. Pamela Waugh  
13. Lorraine Prosser  
14. Maricela Garcia  
15. Christine Bertini  
16. Bogasia Chmielewski  
16. Lissa Julius  
16. Karla Coe-Specker  

45+ Class D
1. Bren Lauver  
2. Robyne Roveccio
3. Yolanda Tillman  
4. Kimberly Blankenship
5. Jennifer Burger  
6. Coco Ramirez  
7. Lia Helm  
8. Rhonda Jones
9. Glenna Weltzin  
10. Elizabeth Rabel  
11. Renee Paul  
12. Jennifer Good  
13. Jennifer Myers  
14. Vanessa Jacobs  
15. Barbara Melendez  
16. Kellie Quinn  
17. Pauline Brown
17. Birgit Christ  
    Kathy Lopergalo  

45+ Class E
1. Kim Doehnert  
2. Renee Lyman  
3. Rose Fries  
4. Lauren Reisman  
5. Terri Goins  
6. Maggie Moxley  
7. Jill Crean  
8. Linda Stephens  
9. Karen Porter  
10. Andrea Younger  
11. Lea Deonarain  
    Selena Furman  

45+ Class F
1. Gretchen Lichtenstein  
2. Carrie Miller-Esayian  
3. Kathleen Cox  
4. Karen Roberts  
5. Ranee Elder  
6. Danielle Smith  
7. Colleen Smith  
8. Sonya Riske  
9. Sylvia Grant  
10. Linda Bennett  
12. Debbie Westby  
22. Stacey Miklos  
    Rose Fries  

55+ Class A
1. Cynthia Camacho  
2. Connie Waldo  
3. Shirley Wilhelm  
4. Rachel Terrin  
5. Diane Whetstone  
6. Mary Jo Lang  
7. Debra Fontaine  
8. Jeanine Orci  
9. Tara Chinn  
10. Mimi O'Connell  
11. Kathy Herbert   

55+ Class B
1. Bren Lauver  
2. Kristine Wilkes  
3. Twila Keim  
4. Laurie McDonald  
5. Kathy Lopergalo  
6. Melinda Cook

Pro Card Winners
    Monica Long  
    Tonya Boardman  
    Lezley Lockhart  
    Mylien Nguyen
    Rosemary Valenzuela  
    Joanne Holden  
    Michelle Capraru  
    Sherry Cleckler  
    Mary Dent  

35+ Overall
    Michelle Capraru  

35+ Class A
1. Joanne Holden  
2. Michelle Mein  
3. Monica Long  
4. Lori Alix  
5. Jeneffer Rubinstein  
6. Tamra Seghi  

35+ Class B
1. Rosemary Valenzuela  
2. Ronda Porter  
3. Angie Richards  
4. Sheiryll Ray  
5. Arlene Hanson  
6. Stephanie Jones  
7. Karen Hardy  
8. Harriet Davis  
9. Suzette Mauzon  
10. Gianna Ficco  
11. Mila Merrell  
12. Nicole Kenyon

35+ Class C
1. Mylien Nguyen
2. Dianet Pereda  
3. Andrea Beam  
4. Tiffany Newton  
5. Chrissie Reiss  
6. Melissa Reynolds  
7. Terri Krevitz  
8. Stacy Smith  
9. Renee Christine  
10. Kimberly Wurpts  
11. Julie Schoomaker  
12. Maria Ragone  
13. Nina Cash  
14. Samara Donald  
15. Tammie Sandigo  

35+ Class D
1. Lezley Lockhart  
2. Beth Khalaf  
3. Brenda Valdez  
4. Mary Dent  
5. Victoria Gusto  
6. Melissa Lorenzo  
7. Brandy Segura  
8. Jessica Marie  
9. Sonya Garner  
10. Michelle Calo  
11. Kim Huffman  
13. Sarah Trattler  
14. Maria Lomeli  
15. Amanda Steinmetz  
16. Tina Fondaw  
17. Nancy Kim  
18. Venus Ramos  

35+ Class E
1. Tonya Boardman  
2. Cartrena Baxter  
3. LeeAnn Johnson  
4. Angela French  
5. Ilona Kovacs
6. Lisa Keller  
7. Tiffany Klem
8. Lynette Haynie  
9. Nina Snow
10. Raquel Merlini  
11. Claudia Jaramillo  
12. Kristin Shaffer  
13. Bethany Williams  

35+ Class F
1. Michelle Capraru  
2. Viktorya Carstensen  
3. Bekah Baker  
4. Joni Ortiz  
5. Sarah Moxness  
6. Marjorie Profitt  
7. Valerie Mazza  
8. Joy Mazza  
9. Karen Kennedy  
10. Sarah Goshgarian  
11. Yvette Spalding  

45+ Overall
    Monica Long  

45+ Class A
1. Monica Long  
2. Kat Ciresi  
3. Stephanie Jones  
4. Teresa Dillard  
5. Teresa Vaught  
6. Michelle Inah Kling  
7. Mila Merrell  

45+ Class B
1. Mary Dent  
2. Ruthann McGlashan  
3. Liz Fichtner  
5. Daryl Wlodkowski  

45+ Class C
1. Sherry Cleckler  
2. Bethany Williams  
3. Helen Fritsch

45+ Class D
1. Joanne Holden  
2. Michelle Mein  
3. Monica Long  
4. Lori Alix  
5. Jeneffer Rubinstein