Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Ft. Lauderdale Cup » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2014 NPC Ft. Lauderdale Cup

Men Women Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini Guest Poser
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos 
Overall
    Yovierki Adams  

Super Heavyweight
1. James Bivens  
2. Adam Weidel  

Heavyweight
1. AJ Sims  
2. Raymond Ragnaci  
3. Ara Kazarian  
    Logan Weeks

Light Heavyweight
1. Yovierki Adams  
2. Julio Espinosa  
3. Joe Fernandez  
4. Mario Vergel  
5. Mike Felling  

Middleweight
1. Zach Livingston  
2. Matt Ammann  
3. Luis Granado  
4. Edgar Melendez  

Lightweight
1. Davier Maure  

Welterweight
1. Austin Morell  
2. Fernando Rubio Videa  

Masters Overall
    Edgar Melendez  

Masters 40+
1. Joe Fernandez  
2. James Bivens  
3. Ara Kazarian  

Masters 50+
1. Edgar Melendez  
2. Mike Fries  
3. Mike Felling  
4. Tony Brown  

Novice
1. Luis Granado  
2. Davier Maure  
3. Mario Vergel  
4. Walter Alexis Rubio Videa  

Open
1. Christine Darlington  

Overall
    Johnny Navaro  

Class A
1. Marco Rodriguez  
2. Frank Soto  
3. Nixon Deibys De Sa Freire  
4. Ivan Gil-Rodriguez  
5. Pascal Fleury  
6. Ivan Palacio  
7. Jorge Delapena  
8. Ervin Melendez  
9. Cornelio Severino  
10. Levi Obryan  
11. Daniel Garcia  
12. Alejandro Urbina  
13. John Wilson  
14. Oscar Palacio  
16. Jeremy Young
16. Alejandro Matanoros  
16. Frank Same

Class B
1. Johnny Navaro  
2. Anthony Monjiotte  
3. Clemon Abney  
4. Angelo Monjiote
5. Marvin Roberts  
6. Angel Thill  
7. Alexander Simmendes  
8. Abeku Wilson  
9. Rodrigo Navajas  
10. Michael Noury  
11. Mikerlange Barthelemy  
12. Nate Giuffre  
13. Ever Lobo  
14. Robert Heinmiller  
15. Aaron Kramer  
16. Ernst Ambroise  
16. Alex Hamel  
16. Josh Seitner  
16. Jordan Parker  
16. Thomas Snead  

Masters
1. Marvin Roberts  
2. Michael Ryan  
3. Oscar Palacio  
    Frank Same

Novice
1. Anthony Monjiotte  
2. Angelo Monjiote
3. Marvin Roberts  
4. Alexander Simmendes  
5. Frank Soto  
6. Nixon Deibys De Sa Freire  
7. Ervin Melendez  
8. Jorge Delapena  
9. Cornelio Severino  
10. Ever Lobo  
11. John Wilson  
12. Daniel Garcia  
13. Alejandro Urbina  
14. Robert Heinmiller  
15. Luis Diaz  
15. Ernst Ambroise  
16. Michael Ryan  
16. Alejandro Matanoros  
16. Alex Hamel  
16. Aaron Kramer  
16. Giovanni Alvarez  
16. Oscar Palacio  
16. Clemon Abney  

Open
1. Nicole Gutierrez  
2. Karen Yoakum  
3. Astrid Grosch  
4. Brigit Norris  
5. Caroline Byrd  

Overall
    Ihona Gonzalez  

Class A
1. Milly Cowan-Paez  
2. Tatiane Parker  
3. Lizette Nodal  
4. Wendy Morell  
5. Michelle Moody  

Class B
1. Ihona Gonzalez  
2. Alexandra Colmenares  
3. Britany Campanoli  
4. Dawn Irish  
5. Stefanie Menendez  
6. Catherine DeThomas  

Class C
1. Deepika Chowdury  
2. Crystal Thomas  
3. Amanda Burgin  

Class D
1. Dana Shamesh  
2. Melissa Buhrmaster  
3. Aimee Barnes  
4. Heather Sumpter  
5. Caroline Zawadzkii
6. Tara Gormel  

Masters Overall
    Alexandra Colmenares  

Masters 30+
1. Alexandra Colmenares  
2. Dana Shamesh  
3. Tatiane Parker  
4. Melissa Buhrmaster  
5. Michelle Moody  
    Tara Gormel  

Masters 40+
1. Milly Cowan-Paez  
2. Narby Valladares  
3. Wendy Morell  
4. Dawn Irish  
5. Amanda Burgin  
6. Raquel Robbins  

Masters 50+
1. Viviana Smerilli  
2. Catherine DeThomas  
    Janelle Rosenfeld

Novice
1. Deepika Chowdury  
2. Tatiane Parker  
3. Britany Campanoli  
4. Lizette Nodal  
5. Dana Shamesh  
6. Narby Valladares  
7. Melissa Buhrmaster  
8. Aimee Barnes  
9. Wendy Morell  
10. Amanda Burgin  
11. Raquel Robbins  
12. Caroline Zawadski  

Overall
    Alzira Rodriguez  

Class A
1. Rocio Casco  
2. Taylor Stromberg  
3. Chelsey Novak  
4. Lellanys Fernandez  
5. Jessica Suarez  
6. Emily Wolfgang  
7. Navreet Josan  
8. Kristen Oliveira-Furtado  
9. Ella Kapul-Jenkins  
10. An Au  
11. Pamela Forero  
12. Nelly Thompson  
13. Elisa Redford  
14. Shelly VanPelt  
15. Jacqueline Amendola  
16. Illiett Ojeda  

Class B
1. Carolina Mestre  
2. Meili Viera  
3. Amanda Costaregni  
4. Marianny Rondon  
5. Ana Miranda  
6. Elaine Guzman  
7. Karen Diaz  
8. Laura Rodriguez  
9. Vanessa Yepez  
10. Shannon Montgomery  
11. Ingrid Macher  
12. Dulce Rivas  
13. Brenna Butler  
14. Lisa Becks  
15. Amanda Brown  
16. Christina Reyes  
16. Veronica Salerno  
16. Melody Batule  
16. Luisana Gandica  
16. Hillary Krieger  

Class C
1. Ashley Evertz  
2. Vanessa Marrero  
3. Vanessa Quiroz  
4. Tiffany Urrea  
5. Deborah Lindahl  
6. Yanisbel Morgado  
7. Charmine Cronin  
8. Murphy Bruce  
9. Carla Erskine  
10. Ashley Marcolino  
11. Tiffany Klem  
12. Courtney Skoog  
13. Dallana Giraldo  
14. Ivonne Orofino  
15. Rachael Martin Massa  
15. Abigail Linn  
16. Mary Pareja  
16. Diana Pelaez  
16. Solanddy Guerrero  
16. Jennifer Mezzetti  
16. Sunshine Kinlaw  
16. Stephanie Kandzierski  

Class D
1. Alzira Rodriguez  
2. Stephanie Ault  
3. Gia Macool  
4. Melissa Wolfe  
5. Cassandra Marshall  
6. Hannah Kautz  
7. Lucia Owens
8. Amanda Minixx  
9. Danielle Williams  
10. Monika Paez  
11. Kristie Wilcox  
12. Melanie Schantz  
    Katie Meador
    Katherine Brennan
    Ashley Saunders

Masters Overall
    Melody Batule  

Masters 30A+
1. Lellanys Fernandez  
2. Marianny Rondon  
3. An Au  
4. Ella Kapul-Jenkins  
5. Elisa Redford  
6. Illiett Ojeda  
7. Shelly VanPelt  

Masters 30B+
1. Melody Batule  
2. Gilda Morales  
3. Alexandra Rice  
4. Diana Pelaez  
5. Tiffany Klem  
6. Solanddy Guerrero  
7. Charmine Cronin  
8. Amanda Minixx  
9. Rachael Martin Massa  
10. Danielle Williams  
11. Lucia Owens  
12. Abigail Linn  
13. Nina Snow  
14. Danielle Natividad  
15. Veronica Salerno  
16. Ann Kisling  

Masters 40A
1. Ella Kapul-Jenkins  
2. Luisana Gandica  
3. Jacqueline Amendola  
4. Deborah Kauffman  
5. Kelly Jackson  
6. Ceceilia Paz  

Masters 40B
1. Deborah Lindahl  
2. Alexandra Rice  
3. Nina Snow  
4. Ivonne Orofino  
5. Ingrid Macher  
6. Lucia Owens  
7. Ann Kisling  

Masters 50+
1. Ann Kisling  
2. Deborah Kauffman  
3. Helen Fritsch  

Novice Overall
    Melody Batule  

Novice A
1. Rocio Casco  
2. Jessica Suarez  
3. Taylor Stromberg  
4. Navreet Josan  
5. Kristen Oliveira-Furtado  
6. Elaine Guzman  
7. Karen Diaz  
8. Elisa Redford  
9. Silabel Aguilera  
10. Pamela Forero  
11. Nelly Thompson  
12. Shelly VanPelt  
13. Illiett Ojeda  
14. Kelly Jackson  
15. Jennifer Cepeda  

Novice B
1. Melody Batule  
2. Ashley Evertz  
3. Mary Pareja  
4. Murphy Bruce  
5. Vanessa Quiroz  
6. Ana Miranda  
7. Carla Erskine  
8. Stephanie Ault  
9. Gilda Morales  
11. Diana Pelaez  
12. Amanda Minixx  
13. Shannon Montgomery  
14. Solanddy Guerrero  
15. Monika Paez  
16. Ivonne Orofino  
16. Kristie Wilcox  
16. Jennifer Mezzetti  
16. Yanisbel Morgado  
16. Sunshine Kinlaw  
16. Lisa Becks  
16. Stephanie Kandzierski  
16. Christina Reyes  
16. Abigail Linn  
16. Danielle Natividad  
16. Amanda Brown  
16. Danielle Williams  
16. Brenna Butler  
16. Ingrid Macher  
16. Hannah Kautz  

Open
    Stefan Havlik