Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Ferrigno Legacy » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2014 NPC Ferrigno Legacy

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Jesse Sabater  

Super Heavyweight
1. Thad Coleman  
2. Kirk Chittick  

Heavyweight
1. Brandon Gerdes  
2. Jason Bettencourt  
3. Gonzalo Magana  
4. Rick Sesman  
5. Anthony Ochoa  

Light Heavyweight
1. Robert Tristan  
2. Moses Ajala  
3. Ken Benedict  
4. Jeffery Stromberg  

Middleweight
1. Jesse Sabater  
2. William Ochoa  
3. Robert Trujillo  
4. David Johnson  
5. Chris Tierney  
6. Carl Taylor  
7. Alex Duran  
8. Ernesto Ramos  
9. Stephen Barboza  

Lightweight
1. Mark Borkowski  
2. Billy Vickery  

Bantamweight
1. Nicholas Limon  

Masters 40+
1. Robert Tristan  
2. Chris Tierney  
3. Carl Taylor  
4. Ken Benedict  
5. Stanley Reader  
6. Mark Borkowski  
7. Adam Ksiazek  
8. Rick Sesman  
9. Anthony Ochoa  

Masters 50+
1. Moses Ajala  
2. David Johnson  
3. Glenn Wilkins  
4. Jesse Fernandez  

Masters 60+
1. Gregg Hartley  
2. Howard Fields  

Novice Overall
    Jason Bettencourt  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason Bettencourt  
2. Gonzalo Magana  
3. Ken Benedict  
4. Chad Goehring  
5. Alan Calles  
6. Pat Simon  
6. Anthony Ochoa  

Novice Middleweight
1. Ernesto Ramos  
2. Stephen Barboza  

Novice Lightweight
1. Carlos Garcia  
2. Billy Vickery  
3. Connor Calhoun  
4. Howard Fields  

Teen
1. Austin Barker  

Overall
    Milton Escalante  

Class A
1. Joseph Gavia  
2. Brandon Schram  
3. Raymond Flores  
4. Roberto Romero  
5. Zak Thomas  
6. Robert Torres  
7. Tyler Tosti  
8. Angel Salazar  
9. Michael Zumayamaya  
10. Ethan Samuels  
    Hamed Niknamfard  

Class B
1. Levi Wohl  
2. Nichiren Williams  
3. Mark Loshelder  
4. Andrew Villaviecencio  
5. Tyler Eastwood  

Class C
1. Milton Escalante  
2. Patrick Lakilak  
3. Derek Preciado  
4. Brandon Montano  
5. Joseph Lopez  
6. Conrad Torres  
7. Feras Maidaa  
8. Christopher Bates  

Class D
1. Jaret Campisi  
2. Rob Riches  
3. Ali Haidar  
4. Matt Ramseir  
5. Damien Patrick  
6. Justin Ross  
7. Kevin Fuson  
8. Jesse Davis  
9. Brian Nguyen  
10. Ryan Zaragoza  
11. Richard Rodriguez  
12. Cody Merchan  
13. Billy Barnhart  

Class E
1. Daniel Zigler  
2. Chris Silvius  
3. Nicholas Arroyo  

Class F
1. Aaron Robey  
2. Wade Wymore  
3. Brad Brisbin  
4. Phillip Williams  
5. Mark Willie  
6. Blake Corl-Baietti  
7. Daniel Clay  

Masters 35+A
1. Peter Geier  
2. Zachary McCall  
3. Mark Loshelder  
4. Billy Barnhart  

Masters 45+
1. Mark Loshelder  
2. Willie Storms  
3. Brian Shepherd  
4. Scott Fuller  
5. Christopher Bates  
6. Keith Michaelson  
    Phillip Williams

Teen
1. Carson Barker  
2. Nate Stephenson  
3. Kaden Adams  
4. Ryan Brock  

Overall
1. Heidi Worrell-Osborne  
2. Christina Mace  
3. Gina Porter  

Class A
1. Christina Mace  

Class B
1. Heidi Worrell-Osborne  

Class C
1. Gina Porter  

Overall
    Angeles Casteran  

Class A
1. Clarissa Galindo  

Class B
1. Elise Eastman  
2. Melody Bragg  
3. Bridgett Gioiello  
4. Linda Flynn  

Class C
1. Joey Szalwinski  
2. Yulia Catron  
3. Casey Hammons  
4. Lisa Ochoa  
5. Elyse Morales  

Class D
1. Jenn Kelley  

Class E
1. Tabitha Harikul  
2. Sarah McLemore  
3. Nicola Gilpin  

Class F
1. Angeles Casteran  
2. Delene King  
3. Holly Hatcher  
4. Naja Christmas  
5. Heidi Heston  

Masters 35+
1. Yulia Catron  
2. Delene King  
3. Linda Flynn  
4. Lisa Taubenheim   
5. Clarissa Galindo  
6. Nicola Gilpin  
7. Heidi Heston  
8. Britney Harris  
9. Rebecca Daniels  

Masters 45+
1. Linda Flynn  
2. Shannon Stivers  
3. Marta Azzam  
4. Melody Bragg  
5. Lisa Taubenheim   
6. Lisa Ochoa  

Overall
    Crystal Finerty  

Class A
1. Mariah Shannon  
2. Jennifer Santos  
3. Leslie Cachola  
4. Desirae Pasmant  
5. Natalie Dorfman  
6. Charisse Escanio  
7. Judy Tang  
8. Lorena Schultz  
9. Verndette Nazareno  

Class B
1. Lori Davey  
2. Marissa Medina  
3. Roselyn Adonis  
4. Kayla Cardona  
5. Ashley Hunt  
6. Samantha Reyes  
7. Sara Woods  

Class C
1. Wendy Palacios  
2. Michelle Vargas  
3. Jessica Engels  
4. Silvia Ferreira  
5. Mallery Snyder  
6. Mayra Villagomez  
7. Alexi Irvine  
8. Laurie Coello  
9. Diana Diaz De Leon  
10. Christina Khalil  
11. Michaela Milesi  
11. Kaitlin Heely  
13. Joy Shane  

Class D
1. Crystal Finerty  
2. Carolyn Davis  
3. Gabriela Isaac  
4. Connie Braaten  
5. Ana Snyder  
6. Michele Van Gelder  
7. Natosha McKinnon  
8. Cali Horton  
9. Shannon Hinsdale  
10. Taryn Cios  
11. Amber Fandel  
12. Xiomara Castillo  

Class E
1. Amanda Barbian  
2. Kimberly Gordon  
3. Ashley Azevedo  
4. Sarah Crigger  
5. Erika Straub  

Class F
1. Jill Sousa  
2. Rochelle Carillo  
3. Amanda Lopez  
4. Jessica Makin  
5. Michele Crafton  
6. Nicole Fuson  
7. Jade Butling  
8. Jessica Lindquist  
9. Teresa Banks  
10. Alexandra Runnels  
11. Kelli Moore  

Masters 35+
1. Roselyn Adonis  
2. Carolyn Davis  
3. Michele Crafton  
4. Laurie Coello  
5. Natosha McKinnon  
6. Lisa Brownie  
7. Eran Solomon  
8. Joy Shane  
9. Carrie Blakemore  
10. Lorena Schultz  
11. Deana Storms  
12. Masako Amano  
13. Antoinette Bettencourt  
14. Verndette Nazareno  

Teen
1. Jessica Makin  
2. Kate Heitmann  
3. Leslie Merkle