Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Michigan / Nicole Wilkins Classic » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2012   2013  

2012 NPC Natural Michigan / Nicole Wilkins Classic

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Jordan Janowitz  

Heavyweight
1. Steven Gangler  
2. Roderick Richardson  
3. Mark Blocker  
4. Dennis Spencer  
5. Brian Beaune  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ray Palomar  
2. Kevin Fresard  
3. Chris Down  
4. Jason Tury  
5. Grafton Wiley  
6. Steve Avery  
7. Vincent Strange  
8. Derek Rimelspach  
9. Deonne Dotson  
10. Lonnie Wade III  
11. Jake Sahadi  

Middleweight
1. Jordan Janowitz  
2. Joe DeMattio  
3. Oussama Rahal  
4. Simoun Shamoon  
5. Darren Mathews  
6. Kevin Bailey  
7. Eric Messamore  
8. David Baylis
9. Taylor Copes  
10. Josh Roddy  
11. Jake Pacion  
12. Bashar Jani

Lightweight
1. Brett McCatty  
2. Mario Cufino  
3. John Craycraft  

Bantamweight
1. Coree Brooks  

Teen
1. Derek Rimelspach  
2. Mason Moore  
3. Alex Barbaretta  
4. Jake Sahadi  
5. Victor Vrena  
6. Stephen Chen  

Masters
1. Jason Tury  
2. Darren Mathews  
3. Deonne Dotson  
4. Chris Gourand  
5. Dennis Spencer  
6. Cliff Shipley  

Grand Masters
1. Chris Gourand  
2. Cliff Shipley  

Overall
    Nester Sanchez  

Class A
1. Nester Sanchez  
2. Sam Fareed  
3. Roger Bowman  
4. Andrew Petraszko  
5. Jeremy Abdoo  
6. Rod Carter  

Class B
1. Marvin Tookes  
2. John Deveja  
3. Josh Connelly  
4. Andrew Swadling  
5. Cameron Wright  

Masters
1. John Deveja  
2. Jeremy Abdoo  
3. Rod Carter  
4. Ross Muschong
5. Darrell Whitney  
6. Jeffrey Powell  

Open
    Cheryl Hawthorne  

Overall
    Ashley Swaboan  

Class A
1. Alecia Cook  
2. Shannon Galvan  
3. Marlene Welch  
4. Hope Carter  

Class B
1. Ashley Swaboan  
2. Melissa Dequire  
3. Rhonda Nesheiw  
4. Stacey Jo Lucas  
5. Dawn Clark  

Class C
1. Kylie Gamelier  
2. Holly Guterrez  
3. Kayla Scherer  
4. Tori Kay Ordway  
5. Melissa Brandon  
6. Marthe Piechowski  

Masters
1. Holly Guterrez  
2. Shannon Galvan  
3. Hope Carter  

Grand Masters
1. Melissa Brandon  
2. Rhonda Nesheiw  
3. Marlene Welch  
4. Marthe Piechowski  
5. Stacey Jo Lucas  
6. Dawn Clark  

Overall
    Christina Carollo  

Class A
1. Christina Carollo  
2. Lisa Marie Diamond  
3. Alicia Braxton  
4. Ashley Smith  
6. Nancy Young  

Class B
1. Leslie Jenkins  
2. Nicole Simos  
3. Samantha Dryer  
4. Joyce Larioza  
5. Keista Browning  
6. Danielle Bye  
7. Raquel Merlini  
8. Priscilla Bigford  
9. Tiffany Jonis  
10. Lori Crawford  
11. Allysha Newman  
12. Teresa Quinn  
13. Kelly Letzelter  

Masters
1. Raquel Merlini  
2. Lori Crawford  
3. Teresa Quinn  
4. Kelly Letzelter