Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Natural Indianapolis » 2015

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

2015 NPC Natural Indianapolis

Men Mens Physique Womens Physique Figure Bikini
     
Junior
1. Garth Stichler  
2. Douglas Overman  

Masters Overall
    Daniel Sweatt  

Masters 40+
1. Daniel Sweatt  

Masters 50+
1. Del Ray Fairchild  
2. Douglas Overman  
3. Jim Sheets  

Masters 60+
1. Jack Stackman  

Overall
1. Billy Boston  
2. Grant Dziak  
3. Isi Enaiho  
4. Rob Davis  
5. Ron Provo  
6. Douglas Overman  

Lightweight
1. Gregg Eggleston  

Welterweight
1. William Sloane  
2. Daniel Sweatt  
3. Jack Stackman  

Middleweight
1. Joshua Garrison  

Light Heavyweight
1. Clifford Cunningham  
2. Stuart Weasner  
3. Del Ray Fairchild  
4. Garth Stichler  
5. Douglas Overman  
6. Adam Schaap  

Heavyweight
1. Billy Boston  
2. Grant Dziak  
3. Isi Enaiho  
4. Rob Davis  
5. Ron Provo  
6. Douglas Overman  

Overall
    Mike Kundla  

Class A
1. Phet Pannhanouvong  
2. Marlon Coutee  
3. Kyle Alexander  
4. Chris Ehas  
5. Rodney Carver  
6. Dakota Cole  
7. Derek Johnson  
8. Quinton Jackson  
9. Derrik Large  

Class B
1. Mike Kundla  
2. Jacob Mangan  
3. Colton Reed  
4. Kevin Borrell  
5. Thomas Hylton  
6. Stuart Jones  
7. Kyle Miller  
8. Kevin Carpenter  
9. Josh Casteel  
10. Aaron Lundy-Vetor  

Class C
1. William Euliss  
2. Steven Joos  
3. Tyler Priem  
4. Hamid Sabounchi  
5. Brandon Yard  
6. Bryant Lawson  
7. Brandon Sullivan  
8. Logan Hudson  
9. Anthony Whittle  

Masters
1. Bryant Lawson  
2. Jorge Vazquez  
3. Kevin Carpenter  
4. Jeffrey Rhodes  

Open
1. Rashidat Boston  
2. Monique Gooding  
3. Jackie Salmon  
4. Lexie Heald  
5. Alicia Fritschi  

Overall
    Bree Dossey  

Masters Overall
    Lisa Anderson  

Masters 40+
1. Lisa Anderson  
2. Hope Welling  
3. Dana McFarlin  
4. Katina Curran  

Masters 50+
1. Judy Hollingsworth
2. Nancy Alexich  

Class A
1. Jaclyn Wyrick  
2. Reba Nolan  
3. Kasey Rundle  
4. Lisa Anderson  
5. Jackie Howell  
6. Hope Welling  
7. Malea Crosby  
8. Emily Neal  
9. Jessica Boerman  

Class B
1. Bree Dossey  
2. Heather Cunningham  
3. Kelsey-Jo Hobbs  
4. Sydney Wagner  
5. Laresa Webb  
6. Taylor Poynter  
7. Sharell Shannon  
8. Trisha Allen  

Class C
1. Yanick Rockett  
2. Judy Hollingsworth
3. Aubrey Wilk  
4. Darla Harris  
5. Joni Hamilton  
6. Sarah Clark  
7. Nancy Alexich  

Overall
    Tamika Bullock  

Masters
1. Tamika Bullock  
2. Diana Badgett  
3. Maggie Faiella  
4. Mindy Irish  
5. Pauline Breedlove  
6. Amy Ikerd  
7. Laurel Mihu  
8. Michelle Ritchey  

Class A
1. Vivian Fam  
2. Nicole Wilborn  
3. Tara Phillips
4. Shelby Greis  
5. Roni Rozina  
6. Carolyn Bell  
7. Jodi Willis  
8. Megan King  
9. Hannah Yen  
10. Ajene Whitton  
11. Colleen Waggoner  
12. Michelle Ritchey  
13. Rebecca Williams

Class B
1. Tamika Bullock  
2. Ladeisha Williams  
3. Nikki Robbins  
4. Danna Falls
5. Amanda Simpson  
6. Kara Hasty  
7. Diana Badgett  
8. Maggie Faiella  
9. Hannah Stuber  
10. Pauline Breedlove  
11. Laurel Mihu  
12. Brandy Mazzon  

Class C
1. Adrienne Donnella  
2. Amanda Raines  
3. Sydni Phelan  
4. Mindy Irish  
5. Lisa Hardwick  
6. Amy Ikerd  
7. Sarah Graham  
8. Morgan Tedesco