Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC USA » 2014

Linda Photography

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2014 NPC USA

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Nicholas Trigili  

Pro Card Winners
    Franklin Stinson  
    Bryan Balzano  
    Caleb Blanchard  
    Erik Martinez  
    Bryan Homer  
    Joshua Thompson  
    Nicholas Trigili  

Super Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Trigili  
2. Jonathan Ward  
3. Dusty Hanshaw  
4. Marc-Arthur Dautruchee  
5. Ambrose Middleton  
6. Allen Richards  
7. Gabe Moen  
8. Eddie Bracamontes  
9. Micheal Sheppard  
10. Gerald L. Aikens, Jr.  
11. Ka'Shae Holliday  
12. Christopher Smith  
13. Matthew Curtis  

Heavyweight
1. Franklin Stinson  
2. Shawn Lindo  
3. Phillip Visicaro  
4. Josh Wade  
5. Benny Brantley  
6. Matt Burzacott  
7. Dorian Haywood  
8. Kaden Vu  
9. David Fenty  
10. Timothy Jones  
11. Kali Muscle  
12. TJ Clark  
13. Matt Porter  
14. Philip Bordelon  
15. Brian Copeland  
16. Steven Kruckenberger  
16. Wesley Boxley  
16. Kevin Libby  
16. Jeff Later  
16. Billy Jones  
16. Tyrus Hughes  
16. Drew Mitchell  
16. Carl Herst  
16. Kirby White  
16. Teddy Gray  
16. Robert Wilberger  
16. Mike Symkoviak  
16. Nate Brock  
16. Samuel Schrader  
16. Michael Schouest  

Light Heavyweight
1. Caleb Blanchard  
2. Thomas Lenihan  
3. Justin Rayner  
4. Shaun Vasquez  
5. Garrett Hawkins  
6. Nicholas Volpe  
7. Mike Gritti  
8. Justin Maki  
9. Jim Everton  
10. Damon Aviles  
11. Charles Griffith  
12. Jeff Cheatham  
13. Mark Pereira  
14. Jacob Genthos  
15. John Foster  
16. Jacob Wilson  
16. Jeff Cooper  
16. Lars Evans Toensing  
16. Hardeep Rai  
16. Cruz Medina  
16. Kenyatta Booth  
16. Leo Morales  
16. Silvio Toranzo  
16. Shaun Kondor  
16. Aaron Kanner  
16. Jerry Jackson  

Middleweight
1. Bryan Balzano  
2. Ka Soon Chong  
3. Gabriel Cortez  
4. Brad Helm  
5. Charles Curtis  
6. Joseph Cortez  
7. Anthony Marmon  
8. Thomas Weish  
9. Matthew Johnson  
10. Chris Crumpler  
11. Dani Younan   
12. Brock Bentson  
13. Scott Emerson  
14. Timothy Guess  
15. Gavin Victoria  
16. Ralph Archuleta  
16. Richard Langlois  
16. Chris Van Gieson  
16. Anthony Tamburo  

Welterweight
1. Erik Martinez  
2. Jovann Rushing   
3. Julius Rumingan  
4. Joe Brenner  
5. Troy Sanders  
6. Dickens Fenelori  
7. Jake Keidel  
8. Erik Venegas  
9. Steve Karnya  
10. Sang Duong  
11. Thomas Lyma  
12. Jason Strayhand  
13. Robert Chan  
14. Phil Smeath  
15. Guillermo Escalante  
16. Ryan Baker  
16. Tim Ward  
16. Aaron Shepard  
16. William Slater  
16. Michael Bland  
16. Nick Washington  

Lightweight
1. Bryan Homer  
2. Dwayne Quamina  
3. Michael Conol  
4. Kelly Bautista  
5. Michael Janson  
6. Farris Brown  
7. Kevin Valenciano  
8. Michael Limon  
9. Vincent Grant  

Bantamweight
1. Joshua Thompson  
2. Robert Freeman Jr  
3. Shane Cooper  
4. Eric Lee Salazar  
5. Alvin Viernes  
6. Jimmy Nguyen  
7. Joshua Ferrer  
8. Greg Yoshida  
9. Frankie Ferguson  
10. Rafael Campuzano  
11. Eric Yamashita  
12. Kristian Floresca  
13. Deron Agaran  
14. Larry Luna  
15. Levi Medina  

Overall
    Ryan Hinton  

Pro Card Winners
    Harold Allen  
    Darnell Moss  
    Dan St. Peter  
    Jake Alvarez  
    Courtney Mayfield  
    Ryan Hinton  
    Axel Alvarez  
    Dean Balabis  
    Adam Schafer  
    Devon Lindner  
    Anthony Ramsey  
    Kyle Moore  

Class A
1. Dean Balabis  
2. Axel Alvarez  
3. Keith Watson  
4. Robert Love  
5. Pradeep (Freddy) Naidu  
6. Michael Ramirez  
7. Adrian Manriquez  
8. Franklin Bugner  
9. Tai Tran  
10. Zack Milewski  
11. Mark Teh  
12. Shaka Smith  
13. Tait Johnson  
14. Emilio Samson  
15. Christopher Almaraz  
16. Rudy Watson  
16. Arthur Jackson  
16. Mitchell Irussi  
16. Rodrigo Gonzalez  
16. Michael Terre  
16. Raymond Flores  
16. Jared Estrada  
16. CLayton Dollente  
16. Antonio Pena  
16. Daniel Ammons  
16. Stephen Mendoza Jr  
16. Alex Masci  
16. Jackson Long  
16. Chase Hay  
16. Jon Jung  
16. Aaron Willis  

Class B
1. Ryan Hinton  
2. Courtney Mayfield  
3. William Kitchen  
4. Patrick Fulgham  
5. Alan Olvera  
6. Corey Corpodian  
7. Kendrick Webb  
8. Michael Johnson  
9. Rudy Hernandez  
10. Zachary Spinuzzi  
11. Jonny Catanzano  
12. Kai Spencer  
13. Jonathan Antignani  
14. Alberto Barrios  
15. Daniel Robinson  
16. Charles Rucker  
16. Matthew Agnetti  
16. Brandon Chapmond  
16. Eric Wolfe  
16. Charles Thompson  

Class C
1. Jake Alvarez  
2. Dan St. Peter  
3. Milton Escalante  
4. Coby Lewis  
5. Damean Johnson  
6. Darkel Johnson  
7. Ryan Harmon  
8. Nick Cunico  
9. Forever Quintania  
10. Jayboy Sulaiman  
11. Aaron Schnepp  
13. Manny Martinez  
14. Mike Saffaie  
15. Fabio Toscano  
16. Daniel Essig  
16. Nick Furrante  
16. Jeff Davis  
16. Mark Brown  
16. Jordan Ashley  
16. Tony Toscano  
16. Joshua Johnson  

Class D
1. Darnell Moss  
2. Harold Allen  
3. Laquan Jones  
4. Shaun Standridge  
5. Erik Drendel  
6. Lorenzo Taylor  
7. Kelvin Wilson  
8. Chris Griffin  
9. Jared Goodrich  
10. William Briseno  
11. Maximino Mazo  
12. Sammy Lee Collier  
13. Tyler Wilson  
14. Anthony Pizano  
15. Jeremy Mitchell  
16. Randall Pich  
16. Alec Cheplak  
16. Ozzie Gallegos  
16. Johnny Nalbandian  
16. Brandon Richards  
16. Danny Fast  
16. Mitch Muller  
16. Kevin Herandez  
16. Mike Ends  
16. Jeffrey Muai  
16. CJ Crow  
16. Christopher Montgomery  
16. Josh Cohn  
16. Mitchell Marrs  
16. Zach Armas  
16. Tony Litton  
16. Brandon Odom  
16. Clarence White  
16. Sulton Latifi  
16. James Hill  
16. Ty Johnson  
16. Johnathan Hendel  
16. Brian Hastings  
16. Chaz Williams  
16. Alex Ha  
16. Jesse Walls  
16. Chaz Richardson  
16. Ramon Goudeau  
16. Joseph Roybal  
16. Jonah Bolton  

Class E
1. Kyle Moore  
2. Anthony Ramsey  
3. Jaime Davila  
4. Spencer Atkins  
5. Evan Stokes  
6. Michael Stripling  
7. Sam Carpenter  
8. Travis Gardner  
9. Sedric Patterson  
10. Armando Arellano  
11. Peter Miller  
12. Elijah Lorono  
13. Brad Albertson  
14. Malton Harris  
15. Ryan Cole  
16. Brennen Schleutker  
16. James Anderson  
16. Michael Pulley  
16. Quirt Satterfield  
16. Terry Placker  
16. Chaz Williams  
16. Zachary Morrow  
16. Brent Marks  
16. Joshua Johnson  
16. Chris Zadie  
16. Ryan Widdison  
16. Randy Canche  

Class F
1. Devon Lindner  
2. Adam Schafer  
3. Quartey Khalfani  
4. Nicholas Natt  
5. James Furlow  
6. Kevin Ijeh  
7. Branko Teodorovic  
8. Noah Bartholomew  
9. Damon Stewart  
10. David Lamb  
11. Darnell Ferguson  
12. David Tassin  
13. Hassan Trotter  
14. Chris Rueckert  
15. Mario Peoples  
16. Wade Hayes  
16. Jensen Zarran  
16. Ken Harleyken  
16. Steven Gabbert  
16. Justin Stires  
16. Greg Ewan  
16. Miles Carrington  
16. Daniel Simonian  
16. Josh Bryant  
16. William Bradley  
16. Andrew Lember  
16. Adam Kickbush  
16. Collin Hoelz  

Overall
    Aleesha Young  

Pro Card Winners
    Laura Richards  
    Aleesha Young  

Heavyweight
1. Aleesha Young  
2. Joella Bernard  
3. Theresa Ivancik  
4. Jessica Harmon  
5. Mary Cain  
6. Kireen Ellis  
7. Lunette Johnson  

Light Heavyweight
1. Laura Richards  
2. Susanna Hand  
3. Rachael Pecoraro  
4. Brandi Akers  
5. Tram Nguyen  
6. Jennifer Tejada  
7. Lynn McKinnie  
8. Allison Chaidez  

Middleweight
1. Marie Lomax  
2. Cassie Bates  

Lightweight
1. Lisa Lum  
2. Sandie DuBois  

Overall
    Tonya Hooker  

Pro Card Winners
    Natalie Rochner  
    Erin Tolen  
    Andrea Lenihan  
    Tonya Hooker  
    Marnee Winn  
    Melissa Lesage  
    Tannaz Malekzadeh  
    Frances Perkins  

Class A
1. Frances Perkins  
2. Tannaz Malekzadeh  
3. Laura Foster  
4. Mariko Cobbs  
5. Leticia Martin  
6. Natalie D'Amico  
7. Jennifer LaGuardia  
8. AnaLaura Mendoza  

Class B
1. Melissa Lesage  
2. Marnee Winn  
3. Lisa Mendoza  
4. Tina Mauer  
5. Missy Bennett  
6. Rae Bettencourt  
7. Natalie Bush  
8. Dustie Samson  
9. Christine Haynes  
10. Tina Davis  

Class C
1. Tonya Hooker  
2. Andrea Lenihan  
3. Sierra Mangus  
4. Trina Dodson  
5. Shawnna Doty  
6. Andrea Borneman  
7. Megan Casey  
8. Melissa Weatherby  
9. Krista Brown  

Class D
1. Natalie Rochner  
2. Erin Tolen  
3. Brienne Eubanks  
4. Trish Swander  
5. Twana Barnett-Ferguson  
6. Hailey McGrath  
7. Kimberly Rieck  
8. Carrie Rapp  
9. Renee West  
10. Nicole Goncalves  
11. Christina Culp  

Overall
    Angela Yamashita  

Pro Card Winners
    Shianne Behan  
    Katie Luna  
    Amber Crowder  
    Kat Garcia  
    Mary Medina  
    Darcy DeFrees  
    Sheila Forjuoh  
    Kimberly Jones  
    Natalia Fermin  
    Mara Thompson  
    Angela Yamashita  
    Jill Dunn  
    Mara Thompson  

Class A
1. Angela Yamashita  
2. Jill Dunn  
3. Akia Jenkins  
4. Kanani Gonzales  
5. Rebecca Canez  
6. Christina Hillis  
7. Miranda Souza  
8. Jennifer Coburn  
9. Carol Theodore  
10. Erin Yeomans  

Class B
1. Mara Thompson  
2. Natalia Fermin  
3. Kayce Gorman  
4. Betzaida Baldger  
5. Rebekah Tobin  
5. Rebekah Tervin  
6. Irina Kiselev  
7. Kelly Hater  
8. Arista Jackson  
9. Stacey McBride  
10. Christine Amon  
11. Erika Kikuchi  
12. Gia Tirella  
13. Natalie Lo  
14. Amy Manzanarez  
15. Yvonne Bastian  
16. Cheirmere Holloway  
16. Stephanie Goudeau  
16. Cerise Richardson  
16. Steila Medina  

Class C
1. Kimberly Jones  
2. Sheila Forjuoh  
3. Patricia Babineaux  
4. Amber Jacobs  
5. Jaclyn Giordano  
6. Kristy Avery  
7. Kristina Hoyer  
8. Mandi Fanelli  
9. Tiffani Hebert  
10. Diana Krank  
11. Karina Perez  
12. Whitney Hinkley  
13. Christina Garcia  
14. Adrianne Mora  
15. Ally Charqualaf  
16. Kiala White  
16. Mia Smith  
16. Holiday Ingrassia  
16. Topaz Good  

Class D
1. Darcy DeFrees  
2. Mary Medina  
3. Olivia Maschetto  
4. Katie Schrader  
5. Kylie Marsh  
6. Kristy Cisneroz  
7. Alexis Huntermark  
8. Nicole Dobson  
9. Jessica Valencia  
10. Vanessa Naesheim  
11. Carly Gregson  
12. Jeanine Taddeo  
13. Shelly Madarieta  
14. Devone Porter  
15. Kaitlin Tedhams  
16. Farrah Faulkner  
16. Darlene Morikawa  
16. Katie McDonald  
16. Monica Leggett  
16. Shayla Trujillo-Bowler  
16. Haley Gauley  
16. Monica Tatsumi  
16. Taylor Schaefer  
16. Tracy Burchfield  
16. Sarah Pitsch  
16. Amber Bechtel  
16. Laura Pine  

Class E
1. Kat Garcia  
2. Amber Crowder  
3. Camille Mosley Moran  
4. Renee Porter  
5. Leah Cazares  
6. Erin Twiggs  
7. Marissa Hein  
8. Tiffany Davis  
9. Amy Hedrick  
10. Camille Alayne  
11. Feather Hadden  
12. Amy Watson  
13. Ashley Owens  
14. Martha Lepe  
15. Alyx Luck Ulbrich  
16. Charli Woods  
16. Traci Canfield  
16. Cindy Angulo  
16. Jennifer Toerpe  
16. Bree Anderson  
16. Kaylan Ostrander  
16. Jan Meredith  
16. Sharon Fillyaw  

Class F
1. Katie Luna  
2. Shianne Behan  
3. Sherida Johnson  
4. Stephanie Halls  
5. Heather Smith  
6. Jamie Tirabasso  
7. Joy Bretz  
8. Haylee Varner  
9. Maggie Moor  
10. Whitney Haycock  
11. Danielle Kins  
12. Heather Thomas  
13. Brandy Stenzel  
14. Jessica Walter  
15. Sharon Koski  
16. Hannah Chester  
16. Whitney McVeda  

Overall
    Jamie Del Angel  

Pro Card Winners
    Enjoli Enriquez  
    Ashlee Rhodes  
    Christie Cash  
    Breena Martinez  
    Michele Messina  
    Jamie Del Angel  
    Candice Perfect  
    Ruth Jean  
    Jamie Adams  
    Jessica Lynn  
    Jessica Gutierrez  
    Candice Chamberland  

Class A
1. Candice Chamberland  
2. Jessica Gutierrez  
3. Valorie Annunziata  
4. Annie Parker  
5. Vanessa Avila  
6. Brielle Montoya  
7. Armine Semirdjian  
8. Vanessa Borja  
9. Marites Miller  
10. Adrienne Ochoa  
11. Janice Spencer  
12. Tracy Garcia  
13. Sandy Lieu  
14. Jennifer Santos  
15. Amanda Uyehara  
16. Noelani Ringor  
16. Leslie Cachola  
16. Diana Pedroza  
16. Jennifer Ott  
16. Lauren Neil  
16. Erin McComb  
16. Vanessa Lara  
16. Jennifer Edmunds  
16. Janeileen Joaquin  
16. Lori Iacobellis  
16. Jessica Watson  
16. Stormie Grimes  
16. Sarah Solis  
16. Toni Gamboa  
16. Amber Slate  
16. Amanda Fantell  
16. Nina Espinola  

Class B
1. Jamie Adams  
2. Jessica Lynn  
3. Sarah Storrs  
4. Susan Waters  
5. Elizabeth Yisrael  
6. Hana DeVore  
7. Angela Turk  
8. Kate Abate  
9. Jacquelyn Geringer  
10. Lauren Head  
11. Jasmine Ramirez  
12. Michelle Mikin  
13. Jessi Melton  
15. Alexandria Ross  
16. Gwendolyn Lastra  
16. Melanie Martinez  
16. Betty Jean Ezell  
16. Geneva Arredondo  
16. Graciella Magana  
16. Anya Zaya  
16. Nicole Loyola  
16. Ellen Wong  
16. Lexy Hymas  
16. Carly Hutchison  
16. Ruthanna Warnke  
16. Brenda Vigil  
16. Ana Elias  
16. Elizabeth Turley  
16. Regan Doyle  
16. Nicolete Spinks  
16. Ruby Delpilar  
16. Susan Bowen  
16. Alejandra Carrera  
16. Lauren Hardaway  
16. Jennifer Borja  
16. Jessica Diaz  
16. Melanie Albinio  
16. Marissa Medina  

Class C
1. Ruth Jean  
2. Candice Perfect  
3. Celeste Shaffer  
4. Randalene Sergent  
5. Tessa Cardwell  
6. Regina Pacheco  
7. Vivian Aiello  
8. Kris Michelle  
9. Emily Hayden  
11. Krystal Fontaine  
12. Robin Castro  
13. Shoreh Toranzo  
14. Ashley Hiney  
15. Melody Batule  
16. Crystal Steffler  
16. Lauren Felton  
16. Ellianna DeGuzman  
16. Tenaya Davison  
16. Tiffany Sawyer  
16. Jennifer Perea  
16. Becky Brown  
16. Francis Parq  
16. Noelle Augustyn  
16. Alissa Oakes  
16. Shannon Mitchell  
16. Theresa Bernhard  
16. Megan McLaughlin  
16. Sophia Low  
16. Kristen DiJosie  
16. Brittany Halcomb  
16. Kandice Wagner  
16. Elizabeth Gillette  

Class D
1. Jamie Del Angel  
2. Michele Messina  
3. Nikki Bonifatto  
4. Jennifer Hayes  
5. Alyssian Vissat  
6. Sierra Alexander  
7. Josie Lamb  
8. Kelsey Dietz  
9. Raquel Roldan  
10. Raven Harrington  
11. Nana Kim  
11. Jill Johnson  
12. Andrea Roberts  
13. Stephanie Grajeda  
14. Cecilia Aleman  
15. Kerryne Brown  
16. Brittany Rogers  
16. Chelsea Clark  
16. Tori Poole  
16. Vanessa Jones  
16. Tashayla Billington  
16. Elizabeth Bennett  
16. Gina Leigh  
16. Raevin Fortin  
16. Priscila Ruelas  
16. Lynndsey Miller  
16. Victoria Gusto  
16. Andrea Berry  
16. Melanie Evans  
16. Nora Denno  
16. Jan Engebretson  
16. Ashley Endersby  
16. Kara Stoker  

Class E
1. Breena Martinez  
2. Christie Cash  
3. Laurin Conlin  
4. Heather Quinn  
5. Leslie Barnett  
6. Kasia Brown  
7. Silvia Stepp  
8. Anzhelika Khomenets  
9. Stephanie Chapa  
10. Jennie Bogdanov  
11. Victoria Ramirez  
12. Tressann Kane  
13. Angela Nunez  
14. Amber Morrow  
15. Carolyn Dunning  
16. Brianda Henry  
16. Eva Escamilla  
16. Stephanie Psick  
16. Christina Profancik  
16. Sarah Phillips  
16. Edna Novokolsky  
16. Ariel Mierendorf  
16. Jazmin Behin  
16. Heather McAllister  
16. Danielle Merrell  
16. Victoria Ferriz  
16. Gissella Martinez  
16. Rikki Kunz  
16. Amber Stout  
16. Audray Hunt  
16. Lauren Searle  
16. Jeanine Holtgrave  
16. Marisel Savignone  
16. Toni Herndon  

Class F
1. Ashlee Rhodes  
2. Enjoli Enriquez  
3. Alexandra Fadelli  
4. Melyssa Johnson  
5. Katie Miller  
6. Jennifer Bosco  
7. Leeron Lang  
8. Skye Edwards  
9. Mina Arroyo  
10. Faren Campbell  
11. Kayla Harrington  
12. Kennah Allen  
13. Paige Grigus  
14. Katie Coles  
15. Allison Smalley  
16. Jennifer Cardona Pabon  
16. Becky Lewis  
16. Saskia Boogman  
16. Karen Kennedy  
16. Jennifer Kemp  
16. Jennifer Williams  
16. Candice Agee-Reed  
16. Leilani Hartley  
16. Elieka Ghafari  
16. Kristy Simpson  
16. Ashley Ricklefs  
16. Morgan Fox  
16. Angela Erdmann  
16. Daniell Reyenga  
16. Amber Nielsen  
16. Jessica Moffitt  
16. Andrea DeOrio  
16. Kelly Michelsen  
16. Elaine Codilla  
16. Cecily Lewis  
    Anzhelika Khomenets