Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC USA » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2010 NPC USA

Men Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
    Jason Huh  

Pro Card Winners
    Jason Huh  
    Al Auguste  
    Vladimir Sizov  
    Jason Joseph  

Super Heavyweight
1. Jason Huh  
2. Keith Williams  
3. Brian Yersky  
4. Robert Burneika  
5. Dusty Hanshaw  
6. Steve Kuclo  
7. Sean Allan  
8. Blair Mone  
9. Chad LaCount  
10. Dan Decker  
11. Korbie Nitiforo   
12. Ryan Foxx  
13. Gabriel Latifi  
14. Gabe Moen  
15. Ronald Sargeant  
    Craig Golias  
    Kalani Nelson   
    Rowdy Rusconi  
    Joe Barker   
    Rudy Richards  
    Mario Possemato  
    Johnny McCarver
    DeCarlo Lewis

Heavyweight
1. Vladimir Sizov  
2. Jonathan Delarosa  
3. Fred Smalls  
4. Zinjun Croon  
5. Ruben Escobar  
6. Parenthesis Devers  
7. Will Hamilton  
8. Joshua Bergeron  
9. Chad Martin  
10. Sean Harris  
11. Brian Copeland  
12. Chulsey Graham  
13. Kali Muscle  
14. Mark Erpelding  
15. Matt Burzacott  
    Les Galloway  
    Zeb Beatty  
    Jerome Ferguson
    Josh Wade  
    Yano Garcia  
    John Duginski  
    Shaun Devoy  
    Casey Richards  
    Bryan Pazdzierz  
    Frank Nezdoba
    Jason David  
    Jonathan Johnson  
    Juan Calderon  
    Ransford Jackson
    Kenyatta Booth
    Chase Jones  

Light Heavyweight
1. Al Auguste  
2. Pete Ciccone  
3. Manuel Torres  
4. An Nguyen  
5. Bryan Pazdzierz  
6. Mike Yablon  
7. Kyle Witherspoon  
8. Brad Davis  
9. Kevin Ofurum  
10. Matthew Lowden  
11. Tim Rice  
12. Chris Przybyla  
13. Justin Rayner  
14. Daniel Koyama   
    Landley Mannery  
    John Lopez  
    Kaden Vu  
    Tom Jiminez  
    Vincent Hils  
    Bryan Vander Ploeg  
    Vince Gumataotao  
    Mike Gritti  
    Mark Smith  
    Yano Garcia  
    Michael Savsedo  
    Joshua Fred  
    Frank Castillega
    John Peshia   
    William Blair  
    Rob Kailany  
    Edwin Menor  

Middleweight
1. Jason Joseph  
2. Jose Rivera  
3. Danny Hester  
4. Stoil Stoilov  
5. Neko Roberson  
6. Scott Turner  
7. Ronald Torres  
8. Vincent Que  
9. Julius Rumingan  
10. Edgar Petrosian   
11. Malachi Walker  
12. Sylvester Cain  
13. Mike Best  
14. Brandon Burrows  
15. Tom Arnone  
    Andrew Rasmussen  
    Andry Israel  
    James Gipson  
    Brien Dawson  
    Michael Cotten   
    Matt Christianer  
    Carlito Camat  

Welterweight
1. Luis Santa  
2. Jesse Sabater  
3. Steve Karnya  
4. Brandon Williams  
5. Santiago Aragon  
6. Bryan Renshaw  
7. Daniel Rocha  
8. Brien Dawson  
9. Jacob Auzenne  
10. Joshua Katz  
11. Andry Israel  
12. Guillermo Escalante  
13. Bret Bradshaw   
14. Morris Pruett   
15. Craig Jones  
    Pete Rayner  
    Jose Bustamante
    Duane Williams  
    Tim Ward  

Lightweight
1. Kelly Bautista  
2. Leonardo Pacheco  
3. Art Shahazarian  
4. Nhon Ly  
5. John Fama  
6. Fernando Abaco   
7. Alan Watari  
8. Delfin Ignacio  
9. Cody Mack  
10. Carlo Villesenda  
11. Tony Botelho  
12. Tony Boone  
13. Tim Ward  
14. Dickens Fenelori  
15. Marc Bennett  
    John Caruso  
    Duane Williams  
    Roland Allen  
    Drew Malate  
    Rob Kailany  

Bantamweight
1. Jimmy Nguyen  
2. Ron Hackaspker  
3. Kimo Sevillo  
4. James Schumpert  
5. Jonathon Bareng  
6. Henry Urango
7. Albert LaLonde  
8. John LigsayJr  
9. Magellan Damaso   

Overall
    Sarah Hayes  

Pro Card Winners
    Sarah Hayes  
    Jennifer Scarpetta  

Heavyweight
1. Sarah Hayes  
2. Angela Rayburn  
3. Holly Geersen  
4. Jennifer Gutierrez  
5. Kris Clark  
6. Gabriella Nicander   
7. Amanda Folstad-Ptak  
8. Vicki Manfredi  
9. Sateash Berge  
10. Heidi Hegg  

Light Heavyweight
1. Jennifer Scarpetta  
2. Natalie Ariel  
3. LaDawn McDay  
4. Kate Cooper   
5. Jacqueline Horan   
6. Karen Choat  
7. Fatima Johnson  
8. Dani Craig  
9. Julie Assa  
10. Leslie Crook  
11. Lizette Pegueros   
12. Brandi Akers  

Middleweight
1. Marla Murray  
2. Amy Sibcy  
3. Lucy Jenkins  
5. Mia Howard  
6. Tomefafa Ameko  
7. Patty Corbett  
8. Elizabeth Kish  
9. Angela Robertson  
10. Leann George  
11. Nancy Brigham   
12. Pamela Hannam   
13. Yanez Boykin  

Lightweight
1. Claire OConnell   
2. Marina Lopez  
3. Denise Dinger  
4. Brenda Betia  
5. Barbara Fletcher  
6. Anne Marie Kam  
7. Michelle DeVere  
8. Genevieve Moreno  
9. Ligia Orantes  

Overall
    Courtney West  

Pro Card Winners
    Courtney West  
    Rachel Gichert  
    Julia Aragon  
    Deena Walsh   
    Mandy Henderson  
    Stephanie McDonald  

Class A
1. Mandy Henderson  
2. Sarah Dominguez
3. Tina Francis  
4. Wendy Fortino  
5. Laura Santos  
6. Christine Anderson   
7. Sheanni Vanderbilt  
9. Maria Aracena  
10. Tamara Ashton  
11. Molly Goodwin  
12. Kristen Bjornstad  
13. Amber Edwards  
14. Alicia Meza
15. Sylvia Lopez-Roule  
    Shawna Kondo  
    Jennifer Jaques-Conn  
    Mai Henrick-Carpenter  
    Donna Anderson  
    Carolyn Wang  
    Jennifer Whitfield  
    Kelly Ferguson  
    Francesca Signorelli  
    Jenaliegh Schroeder  
    Amy DeGiovine  
    Maria Cabading  
    Krissy Richard  
    Aubrey Reavis  
    Kimberly Bermudez  
    Kimberly Morgan  
    Moira McCormack  

Class B
1. Julia Aragon  
2. Darice Castro  
4. Irina Kiselev  
4. Gemma Santos   
5. Stephanie Sweeney  
6. Jennifer Smythe  
7. Tori Allman
8. Diane Singh   
9. Cindy Martinez  
10. Brittany Ramsey  
11. Cinderella Richardson  
12. Chazz Anderson
13. Erika Kikuchi  
14. Michelle Krause  
15. Laura Jones
    Arlin Mossholder  
    Brandy Detracy   
    Katrinka Danielson  
    Brandy Hanson
    Elizabeth Velez  
    Kelly Decolati
    Genevieve Celaya
    Carissa Stidger  
    Rebecca Canez  
    Janae Stewart  
    Mallory Berger
    Anissa Ramos  
    Amalia Ralak  
    Cecilia Cafiero  
    Heather Misra  

Class C
1. Rachel Gichert  
2. Casey Brocato  
3. Kalani Barber  
4. Dani Freitas Ronquilio  
5. Shannon Dahlum  
6. Monica Specking  
7. Christine Gardner  
8. Wendy Delvecchio  
9. Grace Rivera  
10. Naomi Sexton  
11. Maria Sanchez   
12. April De La Paz  
13. Dana Wilson  
14. Jamie Taylor  
15. Aneta Yanga  
    Kellie Sullivan  
    Kimber Caputo  
    Michelle Smith  
    Angela Smith  
    Ivonne Acosta  
    Sarah Pawlicki  
    Amber Bridges  
    Erika Ingram  
    Brittany Lovato  
    Nichole Guenther  
    Stephanie Willes  
    Rachel Dusek  
    Betty Vasquez  
    Brigitte Doleshal  
    Sarah Thielen  

Class D
1. Deena Walsh   
2. Meredith Berthelson  
3. Joni Neilson  
4. Heather Grace  
5. Heather Dees  
6. Julie Mayer Hyman  
7. Laura Bailey  
8. Shelia Mettler  
9. Ryan Everson   
10. Katie Peterson  
11. Brandy Smith  
12. Nicole Pearson  
13. Kapiolani Laronal  
14. Natalie Vanderharn  
15. Dextria Sapp  
    Lisa Stark  
    Christine Favazzo  
    Laurie Faraschuk  
    Autier Singleton-taylor  
    Elisa Romero  
    Kathy Laucius  
    Rachel Pahlmann  
    Elizabeth Shafer  
    Wendi Medders   
    Laurie Kitts  
    Amy McDougall  
    Amanda White  
    Tiffany Waddell  
    Kerryne Brown   
    Mary Jarmolowich  
    Sherri Suppes  

Class E
1. Stephanie McDonald  
2. Alecia Rankovic  
3. Christine Kluger  
4. Amy Vetter  
5. Christy Hill   
6. Amanda Quinlan   
7. Ginger Jaimes  
8. Krista Dunn  
9. Avis Ware   
10. Tammy Bravomalo  
11. Megan Reynolds  
12. Kerri Smith   
13. Summer Rogers  
14. Myriam Charleston  
15. Bridgette Moody  
    Jill Rudison
    Jennifer Delgado  
    Shamika Copenhagen  
    Jessica Rinaldi  
    Jodi Lynn braun  
    Christine Moore  
    Angela Beavers  
    Cindy Angulo  
    Marcy McCaskey  
    Leslie Kerns  
    Kimberly Renee  
    Jenn Kelley  
    Brooke Ence  
    Michelle Geist  
    Kayte Steenburg  
    Danielle Edmonds   

Class F
2. Monique Varela  
3. Rebecca Bowers  
4. Michelle Bates  
5. Hannah Ringholm  
6. Myschon Bales  
7. Kristina Tjernlund  
8. Cheryl Lenzer  
9. Jennifer Scott  
10. Elizabeth DeFalco  
11. Lena Eberling  
12. Stephanie Nadeau  
13. Kelley Haner  
14. Anissa Payne  
15. Lindsey Pridgen  
    Stephanie Gruner  
    Tielle Monette  
    Brooke Ence  
    Kimberly Dickson  
    Jodi Tiahrt  
    Amy Sedlatschek  
    Jennie Boyd  
    Draga Rutherdale  
    Claudia Aquino  
    Stacy Langer  
    Kimberly Lairet  
    Veronica Jackson  
    Deanna Rabosky  

Overall
    Alison Rosen  

Pro Card Winners
    Rachel Labender  
    Theresa Byrne   
    Alison Rosen  
    Brooke Mora  
    Brandy Leaver  
    Cathy Miller  

Class A
1. Theresa Byrne   
2. Noy De Beer  
3. Jenny Phantharath   
4. Narmin Assria  
5. Katie Barnes  
6. Joy Grajo  
7. Anh Jung  
8. Elena White  
9. Jennifer Dominguez  
10. Natalie Kambarova  
11. Ashley Hergenrader  
12. Nicole Peralta  
13. Traci Newton   
14. Jackie Otto  

Class B
1. Rachel Labender  
2. Elle DeLallo  
3. Tiffany Berumen  
4. Jennifer Chapman  
5. Lisa Le  
6. Joyce Dabuet  
7. Christina Giese  
8. Francesca Hartman  
9. Jennifer Pimentel  
10. Grace Carney   
11. Mandie Taketa  
12. Clare Cui  
13. Skye Taylor  
14. Jennifer Whalen  
    Holly Miller  
    Bianca Calhoun  
    Christa Conley  

Class C
1. Vanessa Prebyl   
1. Cathy Miller  
3. Ashley Bell  
4. Melissa Chomos  
5. Tatum Miranda  
6. Taylor Bentson  
7. April Deweese  
8. Tiffany Desimone  
9. Karlee Hoskins  
10. Monica Eiler  
11. Toby Tokunaga  
12. Britany Campanoli  
13. Lisa Campbell  
14. Roxanna Wood  
15. Brieana Winn  
    Dawn Capehart  
    Carolyn Bryant  
    Rachel Elwell  
    Lauren Salgado  
    Tamara White  
    Brandi Tamor  
    Tara Santosuosso  
    Adrianne Pelt  
    Stephanie Parsons  
    Ashley Moore
    Julia Laquer  
    Alejandra Palacios  
    Michaelyn Hamm  

Class D
1. Brandy Leaver  
1. Tyren Dana  
2. Robyn Ray  
3. Zlata Sushchik  
4. Stacey Alexander  
6. Stacey Naito   
7. Jennifer Long  
8. Angelique Costa  
9. June Goudreau  
10. Kelly Biggs   
11. Alexandra Zerega  
12. Venus Ramos  
13. Katie Rice  
14. Elizabeth Gil  
15. Kelsey Green  
    Audrey Murdick  
    Melissa Larsen  
    Angela Dixon  
    Sopresa Hall  
    Theresa Orsini  
    Jamie Polk  
    Heidi Dunstheimer  
    Kardena Pauza  
    Brittany OConner  

Class E
1. Alison Rosen  
2. Stephanie Magoon  
3. Allison Whittney  
4. Taylor Jerbasi  
5. Christina Hefner  
6. Michelle Hanson  
7. Summer White  
8. Abby Phillips  
9. Tawna Eubanks  
10. Crystal King   
11. Angel Whitmire  
12. Nicole Weber-Ziaolhagh  
13. Antoinette Bejarano  
14. Emily Carey  
15. Jennifer Meadows  
    Dawn Fernandez  
    Lea-Ann Ellison  
    Shanon Colbath   
    Leslie Thompson  
    Michelle Teems   
    Janelle Saitone-McGuire  
    Diane Rudholm  
    Michaela Grodon  
    Kelli Michelle  
    Gina Beccaria  
    Clenet Vaughn   
    Shandi Hudson  
    Christina Lewis  
    Heather Holstad  

Class F
1. Brooke Mora  
2. Samantha Morris  
3. Mary Gines   
4. Jill Lane  
5. Katie Coles  
6. Brendy Scheerer  
7. Meegan Cameron  
8. Shameen Cochrell  
9. Natassia Buchaman  
10. Kelin Covington  
11. Emilee ORear  
12. Sarah Benjamin  
13. Rachel Brugman  
14. Rhiannon Genov  
15. Piper Mcwhorter  
    Natasha Sweatte  
    Paige O'Brien  
    Kim Hils  
    Desirae Duby