Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Dexter Jackson Classic » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012  

2012 NPC Dexter Jackson Classic

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Rashad Maarouf  

Super Heavyweight
1. Steven Reese  
2. Chris Hobbs  
3. Ron Jolly  
4. Harrison Dew  
5. Kevyn Warren  
6. Tony Mira  

Heavyweight
1. Joel Agron  
2. Caleb Weatherington  
3. Michael Phillips  
4. Chris Sundstrum  
5. Gary McClain  

Light Heavyweight
1. Paul Del Pozo  
2. Richard Bikinsky  
3. Michael Itter  
4. Chris Eaddy
5. Jobar Boston  
6. Michael Lioy  
7. DeMario Forest  
8. Greg Baker  
9. Theodore Lynn  

Middleweight
1. Rashad Maarouf  
2. Andrew Awak  
3. Daniel Reyes  
4. Ryan Baker  
5. Emerson Jacques  
6. Richard Turner  
7. Amos Similton  
8. Antony Richburg  
9. Kris Gonzalez  

Lightweight
1. Hugo Villamar  
2. Paul Pulitano  
3. KC Allan Coppler  

Bantamweight
1. Kip Carr  

Teen
1. Logan Guthrie  
2. Peter Kristianis  

Novice Overall
    Adam Sorenson  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Adam Sorenson  
2. Tony Mira  

Novice Middleweight
1. Theodore Lynn  

Novice Lightweight
1. Roberto Vinces  

Masters 40+
1. Michael Phillips  
2. Terry Bradley  
3. Hugo Villamar  
4. Adam Sorenson  
5. Thomas Peeks  

Masters 50+
1. Kevyn Warren  
2. Richard Ridge  
3. John Hinken  
4. Rick Boisseau  

Masters 60+
1. Bob Slade  

Guest Poser
    Shawn Rhoden  
    Mike Liberatore  

Overall
    You Peng  

Class A
1. You Peng  
2. Jose Rodriguez  
3. Ozon Wilson  
4. Christian Bennett  
5. Nick Carres  
6. Ali Reza Rasa  
7. Chris Evans  
8. Alex Loff  
9. Paul Gaillard  

Class B
1. Travales Blount  
2. Brad Brooks  
3. Justin Edwards  
4. Andre Van Dyke  
5. Jeremy Diaz  
6. Michael Lavelanet  
7. Adam Lewis  
8. Adam Gonzalez  
9. Kerry Perl  
10. Byron Beplay  
11. Michael Charko  
12. Kyle Monohan  
13. Chaderin Coachmen  
14. Joseph Pearson  
15. Jarrod Forsman  
16. Freddy Sanders  
17. Luther Freeman  

Masters 35+
1. You Peng  
2. Andre Van Dyke  
3. Kerry Perl  
4. Ozon Wilson  
5. Lewis Wilkerson  

Open
1. Kathy Connors  

Overall
    Solomy Kabali  

Class A
1. Kimberly Wamsley  

Class B
1. Solomy Kabali  

Open
1. Angela Stueber  
2. Shari Riepe  

Overall
    Kelly Diffenderfer  

Class A
1. Kelly Diffenderfer  
2. Alexis Jettor  
3. Rose Michelle  
4. Veronica Smith  
5. Melissa Norgart  
6. Irene Gonzalez  
7. Andrea Burros  
8. Christina Reid  
9. Michelle Strickland  
10. Deanna Davis  

Class B
1. Violeta Staykova  
2. Devone Porter  
3. Tracy Adam  
4. Lindsey Ray  
5. Yvonne Maxwell  
6. Janessa Goeman  
7. Amie Russell  
8. Carline Collie  
9. Viktoria Szilagyi  
10. Shellane Demarest  

Class C
1. Allison Smith  
2. Tara Tignor  
3. Megan Ansley  
4. Natalie Merritt  
5. Joette Shaffer  

Novice
1. Viktoria Szilagyi  
2. Danielle Maier  
3. Andrea Baird  
4. Christine Reid  

Masters 30+
1. Violeta Staykova  
2. Michelle Strickland  
3. Melissa Norgart  
4. Tara Tignor  
5. Danielle Maier  
6. Candice Iran  
7. Lindsey Ray  
8. Deanna Davis  

Masters 40+
1. Carline Collier  
2. Irene Gonzalez  
3. Yvonne Maxwell  
4. Natalie Merritt  
5. Tracy Adams  
6. Shellane Demarest  

Masters 50+
1. Victoria Smith  
2. Kathy Cook  
3. Maureen O'Connell  

Overall
    Tiffany Upshaw  

Class A
1. Tiffany Upshaw  
2. Shareen Holmes  
3. Amber Anderson  
4. Kat Ciresi  
5. Angeles Burke  
6. Brittni Shae  
7. Justine Feril  
8. Jennifer Baker  

Class B
1. Caitlyn Keppler  
2. Samantha Howell  
3. Stephanie Curtis  
4. Melissa Monahan  
5. Tabatha Erickson  
6. Eunika Desir  
7. Janna Bingham  
8. Elena Lionetti  
9. Hope Howard  
10. Taylor Carroll  
11. Kacy Pontillo  

Class C
1. Abby Lynn  
2. Catherine Braddy  

Masters
1. Kat Ciresi