Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Dexter Jackson Classic » 2010

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012  

2010 NPC Dexter Jackson Classic

Men Women Figure Bikini
    
Overall
1. Hans Nezier  

Super Heavyweight
1. Rob Reinaldo  
2. Brian Dietz  
3. David Philips  

Heavyweight
1. Joel Agron  
2. Ben Asmann  
3. James Arthur  
4. Frank Simmons  
    Jermario Gordon  
    Jason Nasworth  
    Ronald Olibrum  
    Aaron Singerman  

Light Heavyweight
1. Hans Nezier  
2. Gerald Jackson  
3. Ricardo Correia  
4. Uriah McGee   
5. Chase Brewster  
    Curtis Schalit  
    Davidson Silva  
    Bernard Winn  
    Alex Tolstopiator  
    Xavier Kelly  
    Jay Sherinsky  
    Bobby Vicenzi  
    Anthony Eliopulos  
    Keith Seamann  

Middleweight
1. Jarrod Bertsch  
2. Robert Kramer  
3. Sergey Balabayer  
4. Jemmel James  
5. Eric Diggs  

Lightweight
1. Kenneth Williams  
2. Josh Helland  

Masters 40+
    Eric Diggs  
    Curtis Schalit  
    James Arthur  
    Shannon Mills  
    Camilo Rodriguez  
    Robb Decker  
    Winfield Paige  
    Darryl Taylor  
    Bobby Vicenzi  
    Anthony Eliopulos  
    Keith Seamann  

Masters 50+
    Tom Doyle  
    Greg Capitano  
    David Philips  

Masters 60+
2. Bob Slade  
    James Musselwhite  
    Dennis Pittman  
    Larry Cooksey  

Masters 70+
    Melton Harrell  

Novice Overall
1. Davidson Silva  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Davidson Silva  
2. Aaron Singerman  
3. Anthony Mira  
    Michael Knabel  

Novice Middleweight
    John O Halloren  

Novice Lightweight
1. Paul Califano  
    Josh Helland  
    Antonio Baker  
    Chris Cain  

Teen
    Sam Kington  
    Leaf Miley  
    Collin Morris  
    Colton Sellers  
    Michael Knabel  
    Paul Califano  

Guest Posers
    Tracey Greenwood  
    Darrem Charles  
    Kai Greene  

Overall
1. Terri Vona  

Heavyweight
1. Terri Vona  
2. Mary Toole  
3. Stephanie Biernacki  
4. Vanda Pessos  

Lightweight
1. Kim Sullivan  

Masters 30+
1. Mary Toole  
2. Kim Sullivan  

Masters 40+
1. Terri Vona  
2. Barbara Erickson  

Overall
1. Ranae Cann  

Class A
1. Melanise Pettee  
2. Nicole Kreiser  
3. Paige McFarland  
    Shelina Azan  
    Ashley Nussbaum  
    Irene Weider  
    Danielle Roussel  
    Michelle Barbie  
    Vallerie Busch  
    Christine VanDenBerg  
    Maria Carlone  
    Megan Lewis  
    Gina Mirenzi  
    Wendy Delvecchio  
    Meredith McDonald  
    Ray Bloser  
    Michelle Dunn  
    Rose Michelle  
    Mary Ellen Mulley  
    Ginger Frankenberg  
    Diane Alfaro  
    Christal Churchill  

Class B
1. Kimberly Isom  
2. Wendy Fernandez  
3. Violeta Staykova  
4. Tiffany Whitmore  

Class C
1. Ranae Cann  
2. Colleen Brosnan  
3. Kari Reece  
4. Miranda Jimenez  
    Melissa Shereidan  
    Jenny Parr  
    Kristi Grainger  

Masters 30+
1. Kimberly Isom  
2. Wendy Fernandez  
3. Violeta Staykova  
    Christine VanDenBerg  
    Larissa Morgan  
    Traci Helgerson  
    Medine Fischer  
    Melissa Shereidan  
    Kari Reece  
    Jenny Parr  

Masters 40+
    Wendy Delvecchio  
    Michelle Dunn  
    Ray Bloser  
    Tammy Lirot  
    Christine Hodges  
    Paige McFarland  
    Maria Carlone  
    Melanise Pettee  

Masters 50+
1. Mary Ellen Mulley  
2. Heidi Lassiter  
3. Barbara Busch  

Overall
1. Kim DeArcangelis  

Class A
1. Kim DeArcangelis  
2. Jessica Thompson  
3. Bianca Spicer  
    Kiara Horne  
    Kathryn Landis  
    Denise Mott  
    Julie Smith  
    Jaden Butler  
    Shauna Thompson  
    Patrecia Mathis  

Class B
1. Wicky Davis  
3. Jessica Rowell  
    Jennifer Vickery  
    Heather Moran  
    Amanda Venteres  
    Kera Bryant  
    Shauna Gifford  
    Jennifer Holeman  
    Kelly McEntee  
    Nakeyia Allen  
    Sarah Uttech  
    Rebecca Robertts  

Masters 35+
1. Kim DeArcangelis  
2. Amy Hyler  
3. Bonnie DeQueen  
4. Lisa Dalton