Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Dexter Jackson Classic » 2009

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012  

2009 NPC Dexter Jackson Classic

Men Women Figure Fitness Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Carlos Rodriguez  

Super Heavyweight
1. Bobby Allen  
2. Brian Dietz  
3. Anthony Racanelli  

Heavyweight
1. Carlos Rodriguez  
2. Frankie Paulk  
3. William Rodriguez  
4. Jim Holcomb  
5. Competitor 127
6. Anthony Eliopulos  
7. Derek Morr
8. Rim Burandt  
9. Ronald Olibrum  
10. Caleb Sutton  

Light Heavyweight
1. Ken Hensley  
2. Tim Davis  
3. Tristan Moore  
4. Carlos V  
5. Pablo Colella  
6. Daniel Wallace  
7. Andre Martins  
8. Frank Sapienza  
9. Keith Seamann  
10. Ed Melendez  
11. David Brown
12. Donnie Campbell  
13. Eiffel Gilyana  
14. Michael Peskin  

Middleweight
1. Scott Henson  
2. Andrew Awak  
3. DeMario Forest  
4. Michael Stelert  
5. Eric Parham  
6. Shane Blair  
7. John Skinner  

Lightweight
1. David Herskovitz  
2. Chad Towery  

Bantamweight
1. Richard Russo  
2. Robert 73

Novice Heavyweight
1. Frankie Paulk  
2. Kaleb Kirkpatrick  
3. Ollie Marchbanks  

Novice Middleweight
1. Andre Martins  
2. Colin Congo  
3. Jordan Newstodt  
4. John Aoerbi

40+
1. Tim Davis  
2. Scott Henson  
3. Anthony Racanelli  
4. Ed Melendez  
5. Keith Seamann  
6. Shane Blair  
7. Anthony Eliopulos  
8. Shannon Mills  
9. Donnie Campbell  
10. Michael Peskin  
11. Thomas Peeks  
12. John Acerbi  

50+
1. Jim Talkie  
2. David Philips  

60+
1. Lee Pharr  
2. Richard Jones  
3. Robert Drapkin  
4. John LaBruzza  
5. Skip Hall  
6. Bill Long  

70+
1. Harry Knegtel  
2. Dave Kauffman  

Teen
1. Marlon Wade   
2. John OHalloran  
3. Karl Fong  
4. Mark Bizozowski  

Guest Poser
    Dexter Jackson  
    Jay Cutler  
    Ronnie Coleman  
    Phil Heath  

Overall
    Alisa Allen  

Heavyweight
1. Alisa Allen  
2. Emanuela Silvagni  
3. Paulette Steeves  
4. Terri Vona  
5. Danne Burk  
6. Kathy Cook  

Lightweight
1. Amy Kubale  
2. Melissa Rice  
3. Amanda Thornton  

40+
1. Emanuela Silvagni  
2. Michelle Shakeed  
3. Barbara Ericsen  

50+
1. Kathy Cook  
2. Diana Hodges  
3. Bea Lewis  

Overall
    Shirley Hughes  

Class A
1. Sylvia Smith  
2. Kawana McCough  
3. Nancy Tremblay  
4. TJ Wiltz  
5. Alison Heinz  
6. Janelle Lavoie  
7. Jill Frew  
8. Myra Treadwell  
9. Reagan Rowse  
10. Brandi Faircloth  
11. Ria Black  
12. Lindsey Wolfe  
13. Ray Bloser  
14. Lori McClendon  
15. Alicia Kelley  
16. Jodie Kofod  
16. Jessica Norton  

Class B
1. Alicia King  
2. Counsela Whitfield  
3. Amanda Steinmetz  
4. Sidney Jones  
5. Tina Nichols  
6. Melissa Cafaro  

Class C
1. Shirley Hughes  
2. Joy Whited  
3. Corey Pettitt  
4. Talibah Jones  
5. Jessica Guinn  
6. Wanda Gil  
7. Lisa Occhipinti  
8. Michelle Gasparre  
9. Janet Dagher  
10. Emily Zaler  
11. Tiffany Hunter  

30+
1. Kawana McCough  
2. Nancy Tremblay  
3. TJ Wiltz  
4. Comsuala Whitfield
5. Amanda 53  
6. Joy 138  
7. Corey Pettitt  
8. Jennifer Tutten  
9. Tolibah Jones  
10. Melinde Cloaic  
11. Dane McLaughlin  
12. Ray Bloser  
13. Mellisa 52  

40+
1. Jill Frew  
2. Wanda Gil  
3. Alicia King  
4. Sidney Jones  
5. Jodie Kofod  
6. Janet Dagher  
7. Michelle Gasparre  
8. Mimi O'Connell  
9. Tina Nichols  
10. Deg Callum  
11. Tammy Fleck  
12. Doris Chakur  
13. Barbara Melendez  
14. Loraine Tersak  

Teen
1. Payton Lee  

Fitness
1. Counsela Whitfield  
2. Julia Stackhaus  
3. Amy Peterson  

Overall
    Ashley Zito  

Class A
1. Ashley Bell  
2. Bonnie Tyler  
3. Lynsey Wilson  

Class B
1. Ashley Zito  
2. Nadia Lombardo  
3. Angella Gallinger  
4. Virginia Russell  
5. Sarah Uttech  
6. Emily Danielson  
7. Clementine Cordero  
8. Kelly McEntee  
9. Chelsea Selph  
10. Marianne Helms  
11. Lisa Armele