Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Europa Super Show » 2011

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2011 NPC Europa Super Show

Men Mens Physique Women Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Jeff Dwelle  

Super Heavyweight
1. Jeff Dwelle  
2. Mitchell Hess  
3. Drew Smith  
4. Brad Pirpich  
5. Kevin LeDoux  
6. Harold Bright  
7. Darryl Lattimore  
8. Russell Gaar  

Heavyweight
1. DeShawn Glass  
2. Micheal Sheppard  
3. Allen Grissom  
4. Odis McCullough  
5. Jonathan Jaquay  
6. Jeff Swinford  
7. Daniel Hagerty  
8. Johnny Miller  
9. Richard Oakman  
10. Johnny Grosso  

Light Heavyweight
1. Fabrice Rinaldi  
2. Lorenzo Jones  
3. Donnie Watts  
4. David Richardson  
5. Trenton Wade  
6. Kevin Shevlin  
7. Scott Wallace  
8. Jarred Ragsdale  
9. Brett Trevino  
10. Nicholas Ellis  
11. Wayne Rakett  
12. Kris Cram  
13. Leroy Cedillo  
14. Kyle Williams  

Middleweight
1. Ka Soon Chong  
2. Marshall Bulliner  
3. Keith Dye  
4. Nick Murillo  
5. Michael Borders  
6. Ray Bessette   
7. George Grieve  
8. John Sasso  
9. Gavin Victoria  
10. Travis Nix  

Lightweight
1. Andrew Vu  
2. Timothy Brown  
3. Chad Lee  
4. Alex Drake  
5. Ramont Mitchell  

Bantamweight
1. David Nguyen  
2. Jerry Gardner  
3. Dennis Stimpson  
4. Jose Arroyo  

Masters 60+
1. Murray Robinson  
2. Wesley Hayes  
3. Gary Kaposta  
4. Stonewall Jackson  

Masters 50+
1. Ray Bessette   
2. Wayne Rakett  
3. Johnny Miller  
4. Steven DuMais  
5. Chas Briscoe  
6. Jim Whitfill  
7. Sydney Frederickson  

Masters 40+
1. Mitchell Hess  
2. Allen Grissom  
3. Donnie Watts  
4. Kevin Shevlin  
5. Scott Wallace  
6. Farsha Jones  
7. Kenneth Schneider  
8. Chad Lee  
9. Randy Staggs  
10. Darryl Lattimore  

Teen
1. Blake Courville  
2. Tyler Knox  

Novice Overall
1. Jeff Swinford  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jeff Swinford  
2. Tyrus Hughes  
3. Brad Pirpich  
4. William Kucera  
5. Kris Cram  
6. Shawn Bell  
7. Neal Budge  
8. Sanel Plancic  
9. Briann Lashley  
10. Fredrick Alexander  

Novice Middleweight
1. Brett Trevino  
2. Daryl Shean  
3. Fernando Navarro  
4. Kenneth Schneider  
5. Bryan Johnson  
6. Elvine Martinez  
7. Jim Whitfill  
8. Joe Fantauzzi  
9. Sydney Frederickson  

Novice Lightweight
1. Blake Courville  
2. Am Visoth  
3. Michael Borders  
4. Wilson Turner  
5. Jason Peebles  
6. Randy Staggs  
7. Samuel Parker-Smith  

Overall
1. Tony Giles  

Class A
1. Tony Giles  
2. Keenon LeBlanc  
3. Tyler Ogg  
4. Tim McComsey  
5. Michael Ferguson
6. Paul Tracy II  
7. Malcolm, Houston  
8. Cyrus Victoria  
9. Matt Mankoff
10. Scott Do  
11. Dennis Stimpson  
12. Dustin Rhoads  
13. John Odom  
14. Andre Acevedo  
14. Kiamarse Golmoradi  
16. Shawn Philpot  
16. Clay Koenig  
16. Clint Roberts  
16. Derek Horton  
16. Khaled Hussein  
16. Adam Tijerina  
16. Carlos Sturrock  
16. Ricky Chavez  
16. Raphael Sterns  
16. Adrian Bourgeois  
16. Wayne Rakett  
16. Ryan Bayless  
16. Joe Mathias  

Class B
1. John Lee  
2. Ryan Coologhan  
3. Ruben Riguero
4. Adam King  
5. Luke Leaman  
6. Tim Malpass  
7. Sean Lowe
8. Justin Quest  
9. Joshua Meyers  
10. Mitchell Banta  
11. Bernie Diamond  
12. Christon Simmons  
13. Greg Johnson  
14. Nathan Hennis  
15. Ryan Killough  
16. Christian Spencer  
16. Evan Stokes  
16. Kevin Vandlandingham  
16. Anthony Palatella  
16. Joshua Meyers
16. Ryan Dausman  

Open
1. Jenetta Thompson-Stewart  
2. Angelita McGhee  
3. Wanda Keller  
4. Monica Steiner  

Masters 45+
1. Angelita McGhee  
2. Monica Steiner  

Masters 35+
1. Janetta Thompson

Overall
1. Tiffany Ryan  

Class A
1. Tiffany Ryan  
2. Jaime Schultz  
3. Abby Johnson  
4. Tracy Pruitt  
5. Jessica Shiver  
6. Monica Vargas  
7. Luz Urbina  
8. Leslie Whitefield  
9. Vickie Dauthier  
10. Stefanie Webb  
11. Taniqua Medina  
12. Danielle Famolare  
13. Renee Rivellini  
14. Dawn Lamb  
15. Maria Villa  
16. Karen Walton  
16. Rebecca Conley  
16. Misti Tibbels  
16. Angela Stephens  
16. Geraldine Ravago  
16. Christina Maloney  
16. Melissa Inbusch  
16. Kimberly Newton  
16. Jodie Meza  
16. Jerika Marquez  
16. Robyn Maloy  

Class B
1. Morgan Bacia  
2. Valarie Smith  
3. Donna Pohl  
4. Yolanda Slaughter  
5. Gina McMickens  
6. Janae Stephens  
7. Chelsea Grear  
8. Adaeze Justice  
9. Jacquline Smith-Rice  
10. Audrey Stock  
11. Kristina Crawford  

Masters 45+
1. Lisa Gordon Jones  
2. Valarie Smith  
3. Karla Coe-Specker  
4. Lissa Julius  
5. Melissa Inbusch  
6. Angelia Bender  
7. Sylvia Beard  

Masters 35+
1. Tracy Pruitt  
2. Tiffany Ryan  
3. Jessica Shiver  
4. Vickie Dauthier  
5. Luz Urbina  
6. Lea Deonarain  
7. Christina Maloney  
8. Cayla Thompson  
9. Donna Pohl  
10. Danielle Famolare  
11. Yolanda Slaughter  
12. Renee Rivellini  
13. Karla Coe-Specker  
14. Lissa Julius  
15. Melissa Inbusch  
16. Misti Tibbels  
16. Kimberly Newton  
16. Jodie Meza  
16. Jennifer Bridges  
16. Sylvia Beard  
16. Karen Walton  

Overall
1. Siliana Gaspard  

Class A
1. Carley White  
2. Amber Guilliams  
3. Sequel Molina  
4. Maria Davenport  
5. Nina Chou-Ellis  
6. Isabell Rodericks  
7. Renee Janda  
8. Rosalyn Dudding  
9. Nicole Petrick  
10. Ashley Sullivan  
11. Shannon O Shea  
12. Lissa Danshaw  
13. Brea Heinbecker  
14. Meagan McGraw  
15. Sherry Joyce  
16. Rhema Bechthold  
16. Brandi McCauley  
16. Haley Littmann  
16. Serena Lero  
16. Serena Cooper
16. Vanessa Lackey  
16. Jordan Rambow  
16. Shareen Holmes  
16. Marcela Maldonado  
16. Yolanda Hernandez
16. Leticia Hernandez
16. Shelley Wilhite  
16. Allyson Edmonds  
16. Natasha Coleman  
16. Jessica Christian  
16. Diana Nguyen  
16. April Chilcort  
16. Stephanie Morse  

Class B
1. Siliana Gaspard  
2. Haley Davis  
3. Ashley Cronley  
4. Erin Walsh  
5. Anna Peters  
6. Brandi Guebert  
7. Heather Berman  
8. Heather Kilgore   
9. Shana Vega  
10. Angela Wright  
11. Jamie De La Rosa  
12. Kim Michalik  
13. Allison Vasquez  
14. Desunka Dawson  
15. Janice Bowen  
16. Tina Michelle  
16. Hope Wilson  
16. Jessi Slicho  
16. Yuri Sapia   
16. Sammye Pisani  
16. Kori Miller  
16. Vanessa Sisson  

Class C
1. Kerri Hayes
2. Brittney McGovern
3. Tasha Fry  
4. Krystal Weis  
5. Tricia Wallace
6. Tiffany Dockum  
7. Kelley Shoun  
8. Priscilla Gould
9. Eva Brandys  
10. Gina Bergman
11. Regina Coreil  
12. Bernadette Villalobos
13. Kimberlee Wagner
14. Jennifer Garcia
15. Cristina Ariz  
16. DeAnna Singleton
16. Cameron Riffe
16. Kelechukwu Onwuchekwa

Masters 35+
1. Tasha Fry  
2. Tiffany Dockum  
3. Heather Kilgore   
4. Maria Davenport  
5. Sherry Joyce  
6. Regina Coreil  
7. Janice Bowen  
8. Eva Brandys  
9. Joanalie Edwards
10. Kelly Florence
11. Sammye Pisani  
12. Levoris Anderson

Teen
1. Krystal Weis  
2. Brea Heinbecker  
3. Lissa Danshaw