Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » NPC Europa Super Show » 2012

Check out Species Nutrition Supplements

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014  

2012 NPC Europa Super Show

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
    Jay Bednar  

Super Heavyweight
1. Jay Bednar  
2. Ambrose Middleton  
3. Trey Lowery  
4. Corey Calliet  
5. Shelby Edwards  
6. Darryl Lattimore  

Heavyweight
1. Maurice Pollack  
2. Aratio Fair  
3. Tyrus Hughes  
4. Bo Espinosa  
5. Ryan Wendt  
6. Ulasa Harris  

Light Heavyweight
1. Stephen Sykes Jr  
2. Lorenzo Jones  
3. Brent Sager  
4. Kent Vincent  
5. Tony Davis  
    Daniel Branscum  
    George Thibault  
    James Lesikar  
    Ahmed Aikvteifani  
    Matt Mitchell  
    Payton Kemp  
    Dan Cross  
    Gustavo Ruiz  
    Dale Robinson  
    Brandon Francis  

Middleweight
1. Black Courville  
2. Nicholas Barnett  
3. Joseph Cortez  
4. Tom Tzemos  
5. Xavier Maldonado  
    John Doe
    Baron Babineaux  
    Darren Shimek  
    Randy Tiner  
    Chris Reed  

Lightweight
1. Moneek Bennett  

Bantamweight
1. Sam Cano  

Teen
1. Trevor Hadley  
2. Harold Park  

Novice Overall
    Brandon Thomas  

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brandon Thomas  
2. Patrick Moore  
3. Nazareth Thomas  
4. Tyrus Hughes  
5. Tony Metoyer  
    Donny Bishop  
    Matt Hays  
    Dave Bowman  
    Fredrick Alexander  
    Denzel Roberts  
    Andy Huang  
    Michael Ambrose  
    Shelby Edwards  
    Ahmed Aikvteifani  

Novice Middleweight
1. Johnny Barrera  
2. Blake Hilton  
3. Harold Park  
4. Josef Ahmad  
5. Steven DuMais  
    Patrick Moore  
    Randy Tiner  

Novice Lightweight
1. Edgar Guereca  
2. Wes Leonard  
3. Anh Hoang  
4. John Doe
5. Joaquin Chavez  
    Sean Roberts  
    Erik Solis  
    Stephen Schlesinger  
    Robert Elorduy  

Masters 35+
1. Travis Wallis  
2. Kent Vincent  
3. Moneek Bennett  
4. Michael Ambrose  
5. Chris Reed  
    Matt Mitchell  
    Scott Langham  
    Stephen Schlesinger  
    Robert Elorduy  
    Shelby Edwards  
    Darryl Lattimore  

Masters 50+
1. James Lesikar  
2. Joseph Solinski  
3. Johnny Miller  
4. Steven DuMais  
5. Stephen Schlesinger  
    Steve Langham  
    Dan Eaton  

Masters 60+
1. Stephen Schlesinger  
2. Steve Langham  
3. Stonewall Jackson  

Masters 70+
1. Steve Langham  

Overall
    Chris Freeman  

Class A
1. Chris Freeman  
2. Lance Schilling  
3. Stephen Mass  
4. Dustin Rhoads  
5. Jason Holbrook  
    Chris McMullen  
    Joseph Solinski  
    Ranier Pabilona  
    Michael Villarreal  
    Kristoffer Maddox
    Arthur Jackson  
    Reggie Cooper  
    Jeremy Garcia  
    Farooq Kamal  
    Gerardo Nieto  
    Chase Bergner
    Mateo Aguirre  
    Corey Beachman  
    Tone Martin  
    David Trejo  
    Mohammad Anjun  

Class B
1. David Nieves  
2. Tony Adams  
3. Drew Dubocq  
4. Jonny Catanzano  
5. Mark McKinney  
    Blane Moore  
    Tyler Gilpin  
    John Jobe  
    Adam Tijerina  
    Francisco Balcazar  
    Stephen Marino  
    Adam Syswerda  
    Ezra Dew  
    Colby Lewis  
    Jonathan Jones  
    Gaston Kroneman  
    John Egeola
    Jason Lopez  
    Colin Horn  
    Taylor Robert Bookman  
    Alexander Skokowski  

Class C
1. Shawn Ragon  
2. Mitch Gammon  
3. Alanson Raymond Travis-Baker  
4. Aaron Shumake  
5. Aaron Cooper  
    Ronald Golden II  
    Ozzie Gallegos  
    Kiamarse Golmoradi  
    David Zabinski  
    Jeremy Keene  
    Josh Wise  
    Darius Vega  
    Chase Pool  
    Ivan Woodsworth  
    Jermaine Tubbs  
    Ross West  
    Jake Morgan  
    Jay Norman  
    Terence Singleton  
    James Hodges  
    Josh Warner  
    Paul Tracy II  
    Kyle Moore  
    Justin Stillwell  

Class D
1. Evan Stokes  
2. Jacques Lewis  
3. Ruben Riguero  
4. Randy McBroom  
5. Jared Groff  
    Randon Jones  
    Jay Humphrey  
    Chris Chandler  
    David Hogan  
    James Drumm  
    Channing McDaniel
    Chris Lyon  
    Brandon Edgerton  
    Christopher Isom  
    Stan Newton  
    Shawn Wilson  
    Josh Sonnier  
    Jide Onugha  
    Roger Young  
    John Lancaster  
    Ugo Arimonyeotu  
    Kyle Gammill  
    Kyle Pippins  
    Chase McBee  

Teen
1. Evan Stokes  
2. Cole Stamper  
3. David Zabinski  

Masters
1. Joseph Solinski  
2. David Barnhisel  
3. Mateo Aguirre  
4. Tone Martin  
5. Shawn Wilson  
    Thomas Wayne  
    Joseph Dial  
    Robert Elorduy  
    Jonathan Andron  
    John Lancaster  
    Jay Humphrey  
    Ivan Woodsworth  
    James Hodges  

Open
1. Charissa Nguyen
2. Jessica Carruth  
3. Andrea Edmondson  
4. Heather Altschuler

Masters 35+
1. Sharon Hudgins  
2. Jessica Carruth  
3. Heather Altschuler

Overall
    Jayla McDermott  

Class A
1. Brittany Gittelman  
2. Jami Frenkel  
3. Tiffany Heilaneh  
4. Dominique Furuta  
5. Lissa Danshaw  
    Callie Goodman  
    Darla Douglas  
    Megan Carnfield  
    Stephanie Brown

Class B
1. Jayla McDermott  
2. Glenda Herron  
3. Catherine Zidell  
4. Shawnna Doty  
5. Janae Stephens  
    Lisa Serrano  
    Stormy King  
    Michelle Castillo  
    Tanya Peale  
    Nichole Zezima  

Masters
1. Lisa Serrano  
2. Jami Frenkel  
3. Carla Bogenhagen  

Open
1. Amanda Morris  
2. Kerry Potter  
3. Natasha Herring  

Overall
    Leslie Ward  

Class A
1. Chika Aluka  
2. Carrie Schuler  
3. Amanda Morris  
4. Mee Arvey  
5. Rosalyn Dudding  
    Dominique Furuta  
    Allison McBride  
    Claudette Fresquez  
    Stacy Brown  
    Bonnie Bundy  
    Jerika Hansen  
    Yvonne Silva  
    Staci Tibbels  
    Yulia Tabbs  
    Tara Singleton  
    Diana O'Reilly  
    Claudia Olvera  
    Shandie McClellan  
    Elizabeth Kent  
    Nicole Kaiser  
    Whitney Jacobs  
    Amber Hartwell  
    Jacqueline Guillory  

Class B
1. Leslie Ward  
2. Kelli Ruth  
3. Heather Neighbors  
4. Amber Lehman  
5. Amy Scifres  
    Elizabeth Rabel  
    Amy Potts  
    Kerri Ouber  
    Nicole Knope  
    Stephanie Illerbrun  
    Ashley Howard  
    Jessica Gunst  
    Bianca Dabi  
    Nina Coleman  
    Elizabeth Beaumont  
    Karyssa Bowers  
    Kerry Potter  
    Tammi Perry  
    Natasha Herring  
    Chelsey Young  

Masters 35+
1. Mee Arvey  
2. Elizabeth Rabel  
3. Bianca Dabi  
4. Amy Scifres  
5. Bonnie Bundy  
    Stephanie Illerbrun  
    Nina Coleman  
    Claudette Fresquez  
    Tara Singleton  
    Claudia Olvera  
    Amber Hartwell  
    Carla Bogenhagen  
    Yolanda Slaughter  
    Gwen Hasty  
    Elizabeth Beaumont  
    Tammi Perry  
    Nicole Knope  

Masters 45+
1. Jacqueline Guillory  
2. Shelly Davidson  
3. Shari Richter   
4. Karla Coe-Specker  
5. Donna LaFevers   
    Lissa Julius  
    Carla Bogenhagen  

Overall
    Anna Kolodzieyska  

Class A
1. Meagan McGraw  
2. Khay Rosemond   
3. Tessa Sterling  
4. Linda Truong  
5. Jenny Spradlin  
    Alexia Mercado  
    Alexandra Timmons  
    Sarah Lawson  
    Breann Dees  
    Rebecca Young  
    Jamie Solt  
    Kristi Romero  
    Cindy Ayala  
    Tau'Mee King  
    Tiffany Dinh  
    Leslie Desselle  
    Leah Brown  
    Adriana Boyd  
    Maria Ammerman  

Class B
1. Amber Guilliams  
2. May Maung  
3. Angeles Burke  
4. Danielle Watkins  
5. Priscilla Smith  
    Faith Sclafani  
    Tiffany Sanchez  
    Natalie Wyll  
    Kimberly Wurpts  
    Jenny Spradlin  
    Victoria Spotts  
    Amanda Murdock  
    Jennifer Cox  
    Jessica Black  
    Jamie Bell  
    Brooke Walker  
    Alexandra Hernandez  
    Lauren Dwornik  
    Jenelle Paluk  

Class C
1. Lyddane Tapa  
2. Chelsea Aragon  
3. Sacha Renee Owens  
4. Stephanie Weiss  
5. April McAllister  
    Kassi Shannon  
    Jennifer Neal  
    Tina Michelle  
    Leighanne Maloy  
    Sarah Huggins  
    Anna Fortenberry  
    Jessica Gunst  
    Alice Williams  
    Karyssa Bowers  
    Brandi Watkins  
    Veronica Deanda  
    Kimen Mut  
    Christina Sons  

Class D
1. Anna Kolodzieyska  
2. Hope Beel
3. Andrea Syswerda
4. Brittni Reilly
5. Lori Sullivan
    Genevieve Jefferson
    Kimberly Jackson
    Toni Haynes
    Carrie Stewart
    Nicole Green
    Leanne Anderson
    Priscilla Gould
    Michelle Wagoner
    Regina Coriel
    Marcella Aguilar
    Renee Mitchell
    Chelsea Barron  
    Elizabeth Beaumont  
    Tarrah Speer
    Jessica Roe
    Amanda Randle
    Jaime Morton
    Lauren Kosier

Teen
1. Alexandra Hernandez  
2. Chelsea Barron  
3. Stephanie Dionis  
4. Alexia Mercado  

Masters 35+
1. Kimberly Wurpts  
2. Jennifer Cox  
3. Christina Sons  
4. Maria Ammerman  
5. Tina Michelle  
    Carrie Stewart
    Regina Coriel
    Renee Mitchell
    Kimberly Jackson
    Leighanne Maloy  
    Rebecca Young  
    Cindy Ayala  
    Shelly Davidson  
    Kristi Kron
    Elizabeth Beaumont  
    Ana Sventor
    Mandi Rhyne
    Rosalyn Berry