Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » IFBB North American Championships » 2014

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2014  

2014 IFBB North American Championships

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos Comparison Photos
Overall
    Erik Ramirez  

Pro Card Winners
    Erik Ramirez  
    Robert Irby
    Leon Eastman  
    Mark Duval  
    James Culberson  
    Dusty Hanshaw  
    Tristen Escolastico  

Super Heavyweight
1. Dusty Hanshaw  
2. Michael Wright  
3. Jonathan Ward  
4. Aubrey Gaines  
5. David Fisch  
6. Korbie Nitiforo   
7. Yamil Cabral  
8. Sven Maldonado  
9. Kevin Cree  
10. Kip Brown  
11. Eric Jones  
11. Jeff Johnson  
12. Eddie Bracamontes  
13. Steve Spaulding  
14. Matt Brozovich  
15. Robby Gould  
16. Erik Weaver
17. Trevor Koot  
17. Nathan Paffel  
17. Sam Gidden  
17. Nathan Steiger  
17. Kyle Amick  
17. Steven Reese  
17. Adam Weidel  
17. Gerald L. Aikens, Jr.  
17. Vincent Walters  
17. David Smith  
17. Troy Davison  
    Michael Zylstra

Heavyweight
1. Erik Ramirez  
2. Matt Porter  
3. David Rienzi  
4. Benny Brantley  
5. Joe Thomas  
6. Dave Gratta  
7. James Culberson  
8. Walter Martin  
9. George Asmus  
10. Josh Halladay  
11. Kaden Vu  
12. Matt Burzacott  
13. Marc Andrade  
14. Ferlan Bailey  
15. Bryan Barth  
16. Leon Eastman  
16. Kevin Lanier  
16. Lucian Costea  
16. Eric Timbers  
16. Ryan Wendt  
16. Juan Ortiz  
16. Weston Simon  
16. Carlo Velasco  
16. Hasani Gomez  
16. Chris Delaney  
16. Scott Hughes  
16. Michael Barefield  
16. Roger Hamilton  
    Clarence Tyler
    Alexey Forak  

Light Heavyweight
1. Tristen Escolastico  
2. Jordan Janowitz  
3. Kyle Lynch  
4. Richard Williams  
5. Thomas Lenihan  
6. George David Medrano  
7. Charles Griffen  
8. Joe Mazzone  
9. Andrew Mitchell  
10. Christian Simmons  
11. Jacob Wilczynski  
12. Daniel Grissom  
13. Michael Howard  
14. Carlos Avalos  
15. Jeff Cheatham  
16. Michael Bay  
17. Ivan Martinez  
17. Coley Hinesley  
17. Andrew Rechin  
17. Roberto Robles  
17. Mark Blackwell
17. Ken French  
17. Brent Sager  
17. Fernando Ramires  
17. Ndjomo Ngassa  
17. Corey Frint  
17. John Foster  
17. Wes Dooge  
17. Terrell Bundridge  
17. Khai Trinh  
17. Joshua Wilson  
17. Jason Bothwell  
17. Enrico Caporaso  
17. Cliff Guthrie  
17. Mike Gritti  
17. Jose Mateo  
17. Mandus Buckle  
17. Mark Duval  
    Noel Adame  
    Calvin Grace  

Middleweight
1. Robert Zavala  
2. Nick Cortese  
3. Jose Morales  
4. Eric Kivelevitz  
5. Michael Gracey  
6. Gabriel Wyant  
7. Joseph Cortez  
8. John Durante  
9. Brian Mcgee  
10. Baxter Greene  
11. Rene Chavez  
12. Tom Trilivas  
13. Michael Rizzo  
14. Alejandro Urbina  
15. Travis Muse  
16. Ryan Celli  
17. Donnel Moore
17. Dickens Fenelori  
17. Kevin Viveiros  
17. Larry Dunn  
17. Calvin Grace  
    Cliff Parker

Welterweight
1. Mauricio Mondragon  
2. Joseph Mobareki   
3. Jesse Sabater  
4. Simon Sam  
5. Andrew Vu  
6. Kent Bierly  
7. Kyle Laws  
8. Andrew Landis  
9. Kevin Bailey  

Lightweight
1. Eduardo Corona  
2. Juan Varroso  
3. Paul Dubois  
4. David Garcia  
5. Stanley Blair  
6. Matt Keith  
7. Jonathan Coker   
    Frankie Ferguson
    Fred DaMore

Bantamweight
1. Paul Teixeira  
2. Eddie Damasso  
3. Salvatore Bachman  
4. Michael Turilli  

Masters 60+ Overall
    Robert Irby

Masters 60+ Heavyweight
1. Robert Irby  
2. Ron Cetovick  
3. Clint Struble  
4. John Kempka  

Masters 60+ Middleweight
1. Ron Benash  
2. Roland Tiso Jr  

Masters 60+ Lightweight
1. Peter Haina  
2. Gregg Hartley  
3. Michael Turilli  

Masters 50+ Overall
    Leon Eastman  

Masters 50+ Super Heavyweight
1. Mike Mollahan  
2. Johnny Miller  
3. Guy Nichols  
4. Phil Cooper  
5. Michael Montelone  
6. Alden Hunter  

Masters 50+ Heavyweight
1. Leon Eastman  
2. Tab Hunter  
3. Greg Steiner  
4. Jimmy Williams  
5. Bill Logan  
6. Roger Puffer  
7. Kevin Lanier  
8. John Antista  

Masters 50+ Light Heavyweight
1. Timothy Durning  
2. Andre Vaughn  
3. Mark Gates  
4. Frank Grieco  
5. Bill Pliska  
6. Rob Grissom  
7. Karl Davis  
8. Bernie Mockler  
9. James Knowles  
10. Clinton McClary  

Masters 50+ Middleweight
1. Jamie Giampa  
2. Michael Davila  
3. Don Weber  
4. Brian Nixon  
5. Ronnie Aldrich  
    Elias Raymundo  
    Jeff Geldean  
    Carl Ross
    Greg Kuhn
    Eric Rapoza  
    Kent Bierly  

Masters 50+ Bantamweight
1. Mark Teasley  
2. Eddie Damasso  
3. Carl Apple  

Masters 50+ Welterweight
1. Eric Rapoza  
2. Gregory Kuhn  
3. Kent Bierly  
4. Elias Raymundo  

Masters 50+ Lightweight
1. Paul Dubois  
2. R.D. Noren  
3. Jonathan Coker   

Masters 40+ Overall
    Mark Duval  

Masters 40+ Super-Heavyweight
1. Aubrey Gaines
2. Yamil Cabral  
3. Kip Brown  
4. Jeff Johnson  
5. Korbie Ntiforo
6. Troy Davison  
7. Eric Jones  
8. Rodwick Solomon  
9. Adam Weidel  

Masters 40+ Heavyweight
1. Winston Williams  
2. George Asmus  
3. Bobby Anderson  
4. Chris Delaney  
5. Daniel DeGeorge  
6. Doug Currey  
7. Jonathan Johnson  
8. Ferlan Bailey  
9. Dave Uhlman  
10. William Zamot  
11. Melvin Alston  
12. Michael Barefield  
13. Wade Willburn  
14. Leonard Sohn  
15. French Ogburn  
16. Chris Lowe  
    Clarence Tyler

Masters 40+Light Heavyweight
1. Mark Duval  
2. Chad Herr  
3. Brian Hoydic  
4. Richard Williams  
5. George David Medrano  
6. Joe Mazzone  
7. Roberto Robles  
8. Johnathan Price  
9. Carlos Avalos  
10. Nigel Ifill  
11. Mark Blackwell
12. John Mcmasters  
13. Robert Kreider  
13. Tim Davis  
15. Jim Everton  
16. Ken French  
17. Shayne Laduke  
17. Paul Southern  
17. Farsha Jones  
17. Mark Cross  
    Chris Sheppard
    Eserick Watkins

Masters 40+Middleweight
1. Nick Cortese  
2. Michael Rizzo  
3. Ryan Celli  
4. Alejandro Urbina  
5. Baxter Greene  
6. Compton Austin  
7. Anthony DeAngells  

Masters 40+ Welterweight
1. Joseph Mobareki   
2. Jesse Sabater  
3. Gregory Kuhn  
4. Hardy Wood  
5. Scott Bozarth  
6. Andrew Landis  

Masters 40+ Lightweight
1. David Garcia  
2. Fred DaMore

Masters 35+ Overall
    James Culberson  

Masters 35+ Super-Heavyweight
1. Aubrey Gaines
2. Kip Brown  
4. David Fisch  
5. Korbie Nitiforo   
6. Trevor Koot  
7. Erik Weaver
8. Steven Reese  
9. Vincent Walters  
10. Nathan Steiger  
11. Eric Jones  
12. Adam Weidel  
    Michael Zylstra

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. James Culberson  
2. Joe Thomas  
3. Dave Gratta  
4. George Asmus  
5. DeShawn Glass  
6. Eric Timbers  
7. Bryan Barth  
8. Ferlan Bailey  
9. Michael Barefield  
10. Walter Martin  
11. William Zamot  
    Alexey Forak  

Masters 35+ Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Hoydic  
2. Joe Mazzone  
3. Fernando Ramires  
4. Roberto Robles  
5. Tim Davis  
7. Ken French  
8. Coley Hinesley  
9. Khai Trinh  
10. Robert Kreider  
11. Mark Cross  
    Eserick Watkins
    Mark Blackwell

Masters 35+ Middleweight
1. Jose Morales  
2. Travis Muse  
3. Nick Cortese  
4. Rene Chavez  
5. Ryan Celli  
6. John Durante  
7. Eric Kivelevitz  
8. Tom Trilivas  
9. Baxter Greene  

Masters 35+ Welterweight
1. Joseph Mobareki   

Masters 35+ Bantamweight
1. Mark Teasley  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. David Garcia  
    Frankie Ferguson
    Fred DaMore

Overall
    Arash Rahbar  

Pro Card Winners
    Patrick Fulgham  
    Tony Candales  
    Tony McLaurin
    George O'Banyoun  
    Kelon Patterson  
    Neal Blassingame  
    Pradeep (Freddy) Naidu  
    Mike Saffaie  
    Sunny Akhigbe  
    Timothy Feuling  
    Lorenzo Orozco  
    Chris Griffin  
    AJ Cannon  
    David DeLa Cruz
    Clint Pannell  
    Gerald Saragosa  
    Shannon Haynes  
    Jordan Fields  
    Natanael Hernandez  
    Michael Hughes-Lewis  
    Garrett White  
    Deverell Maxwell  
    Paul Rennalls  
    David Kampfe  
    Alexander Woodson  
    Folajaiye Dania  
    Andre Johnson
    Arash Rahbar  
    James Furlow
    James Hurst  
    Avery Cummings  
    Austin Current  
    Robert Giles  
    William Kitclien  
    Tobias Young  

Class A
1. Pradeep (Freddy) Naidu  
2. George O'Banyoun  
3. Jayson Ruz  
4. Christopher Matthews  
5. Joshua Howard  
6. Gerald Saragosa  
7. Anthony Ngo  
8. Juan Araujo
9. Nathaniel Werner  
10. Jeremy Grant  
11. Walter Munoz  
12. Hallart Keaton  
13. Adam Hawryliw  
14. Vinnie Trieste  
15. Jesse Valencia  
16. Derrick Robertson  
17. Roger Fredericks  
17. James Kinthiseng  
17. Justin Sparks  
17. Jose Moreno  
17. Marcus Perron  
17. Ben Chimoski  
17. Mohammad Anjun  
17. Jason Rogers  
17. Juan Cisneros Sandoval  
17. Adnan Al-Sadah  
17. Nick Evangelista  
17. Carlos Dominguez  
    Enobong Etokebe

Class B
1. Patrick Fulgham  
2. William Kitclien  
3. Frankie Paletta  
4. Chris Freeman  
5. Henry James  
6. Jared Thompson  
7. Chris Griffin  
8. Arash Thompson  
9. Daniel Hernandez  
10. Rob Rubinic  
11. Jonny Catanzano  
12. Kristian Elvina  
13. Timothy Feuling  
14. Matthew Simpson  
16. Brian Lewis  
17. John Wertz  
17. Justin Okerstrom  
17. Jerome Crews  
17. Eric Martin  
17. Jose Hernandez Ruiz  
    Anibal Cabral

Class C
1. Austin Current  
2. James Hurst  
3. Shaun Standridge  
4. Thanh Le  
5. Jeph Gabriel  
6. Kelon Patterson  
7. Cameron James  
9. Michael Young
11. Michael Lee  
12. Raphael Sterns  
13. Stephen Marino  
14. Dubanes Bello  
16. Wilfredo Gonzague  
16. David Krolikowski  
16. Jeremi Miller  
16. Brandon Richards  
16. Harold Solis  
16. Colton Baun  
16. Christopher Lopez  
16. Chezz Bruce  
16. William Smolensky  
16. Jason Rix  
16. Erik Bywater  
16. Mike Saffaie  
16. Rick Dorame  
16. Joshua Hinkson  
16. Delante Hodges  
    Logan Barnhart  
    John Tolbert  
    Derek Indivero  
    Eric Walker  
    Russell Mania-Russell  

Class D
1. Arash Rahbar  
2. Folajaiye Dania  
3. Joshua James  
4. Courtney English  
5. Jason Hawley  
6. Vesselin Diev  
7. Tony Candales  
8. James Frith  
9. Kenneth Jones  
10. Charles Donaldson  
11. Patrick Roddy  
12. Ryan Weber  
13. Kenneth Jenkins  
14. Alex Atanasov  
15. AJ Cannon  
15. Steven Williams  
17. Ezckiel O'Connell  
17. Dexter Phillip  

Class E
1. David Kampfe  
2. Deverell Maxwell  
3. Darnell Williams  
4. Sheriff Taiwo  
5. Robert Giles  
6. Wayne Lacy  
7. Derek Coulter  
8. Christopher Ford  
9. Michael Pulley  
10. Sunny Akhigbe  
11. Howard Banks  
11. David Brody  
13. Terence Hall  
14. Cory Czuk
15. James Hooper  
15. Dylan Janes McDonald  
17. Christopher Villa  
17. Avery Cummings  
17. Keiran McBay  
17. Brandon Hewitt  
17. Jonathan Manfre
17. Jorge Gonzalez  
17. Abeku Wilson  
17. Scott Millberg  
17. Matthew Sauard  
17. Michael Cavanaugh  
17. Ryan Widdison  
17. Adam Gordon  
17. Christopher Corsale  
17. Gary Parks  
17. Daniel Sullivan  
17. Mitchell Bailey  
17. Timothy Cayson  
17. Anthony Wickes  
17. Brian Beylo  
17. Jonathan Hutchings  
17. Jared Groff  
17. Brian Ortega  
17. Henry Miller  

Class F
1. Michael Hughes-Lewis  
2. Jordan Fields  
3. Johnathan O'Neal McCurtis  
4. Antionne Scott  
5. Brian Wheeles  
6. Juan Ruiz
7. Marcus Wesley  
8. Neal Blassingame  
9. Ugo Arimonyeotu  
10. Khalfani Quartey  
11. Raymond Harris  
12. Teddy Anagnostos  
13. Nicholas Natt  
14. Adam Lindo  
15. Adam Bisek  
16. Justin Woods  
16. Arturo Yokshan  
16. Greg Johnson  
16. Aaron Harvey  
16. Homer Ernesto
16. PJ Losacco  
16. Nate Payne  
16. Juan Herrera  
16. Brandon Fase  
16. Adam Downs  
16. Donald Miller  
16. Corey Kiemens  
16. Loren Walden  
16. Jeff Tunks  
16. Troy Baumer  
16. Joshua Rolle  
16. Ryan Easter  
16. Chris Leytem  
16. Drew Jelen  
16. Larry Pridgen  
16. Cody Lawhorn  
16. Rya Skellie
16. Branko Teodorovic  
16. Jason Baugh  

Masters 35+ Overall
    Chris Griffin  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Gerald Saragosa  
2. David DeLa Cruz
3. Tarron Hill
4. Marcus Perron  
5. Ronald Gallagher  
6. Jason Gardner  
7. Hallart Keaton  
8. Roger Frederick
9. Frank Same  
10. Ozon Wilson  
11. Joe Davidson  
12. Dean Brandt  

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Chris Griffin  
2. Timothy Feuling  
3. Bob Nichols  
4. Strawn Wilson  
5. Eric Martin  
6. Kenny Adams  
8. Glenn Nowland  
9. Ryan Henderson  
10. Albert Carlotti  
11. Richard Seymour  
12. Travis Clarke

Masters 35+ Class C
1. Mike Saffaie  
2. Kelon Patterson  
3. Michael Lee  
4. Natanael Hernandez  
5. Daniel Collins  
6. Russell Powell
7. Erik Mara  
8. Dawayne Gilbert  
9. Shannon Haynes  
10. Terrence Dupree  
11. Kenny Perkins  
12. Jason Rix  
13. Rick Dorame  
14. Mark Loshelder  
15. Chezz Bruce  

Masters 35+ Class D
1. Tony Candales  
2. Tobias Young  
3. AJ Cannon  
4. Sean Daniel  
5. Vesselin Diev  
6. Jayson Mitchell

Masters 35+ Class E
1. Robert Giles  
2. Avery Cummings  
3. James Hooper  
4. Lorenzo Orozco  
5. Tim Frost  
6. Brendan Floyd  
7. Dave Anderson  
8. Kristopher Ganley  
9. Daryl King  
10. Brian Beylo  
11. Joseph Gonzales  
13. Anthony Wickes  
14. Marlo Paul  
    Jonathan Manfre

Masters 35+ Class F
1. James Furlow
2. Andre Johnson
3. Ugo Arimonyeotu  
4. Antoinne Scott
5. Neal Blassingame  
6. Ryan Easter  
7. Adam Downs  
8. Tony McLaurin
9. George Dorsey
10. Sean Hamlin
11. Antonio Clyburn
12. Brandon Fase  
13. Drew Jelen  
14. Justin Leggs
15. Peter Jameson

Masters 40+ Overall
    Lorenzo Orozco  

Masters 40+ Class A
1. Alexander Woodson  
2. Paul Rennalls  
3. Ronald Gallagher  
4. Jason Gardner  
5. Ozon Wilson  
6. Frank Same  
7. Michael Matassa  
8. Joe Davidson  
8. Willie Carroll  
10. Dean Brandt  

Masters 40+ Class B
1. Timothy Feuling  
2. Garrett White  
3. Donald Jenkins  
4. Ryan Henderson  
5. Sean McCuthern
6. Glenn Nowland  
7. Albert Carlotti  
8. Scott Stein  
9. Matthew Simpson  
10. Richard Seymour
11. Travis Clarke

Masters 40+ Class C
1. Natanael Hernandez  
2. Shannon Haynes  
3. Kenny Perkins  
4. Erik Mara  
5. Terrence Dupree  
6. Jason Rix  
7. Mark Loshelder  
8. Matthew Wirberry  
9. Matty Maggiora  

Masters 40+ Class D
1. Clint Pannell  
2. AJ Cannon  
3. Sean Daniel
4. Sean McCuthern

Masters 40+ Class E
1. Lorenzo Orozco  
2. Sunny Akhigbe  
3. Dave Anderson  
4. Daryl King  
5. David Gerringer  
6. Sheldon Lopetinsky

Masters 40+ Class F
1. Neal Blassingame  
2. Tony McLaurin
3. James Furlow
4. Franklin Ausler  
5. Ernesto Gomez
6. Keith Vanderhoeven  
7. George Dorsey
8. Rico Willis  
9. Harry Cook IV  
10. Wade Hayes  

Overall
    Tara Silzer  

Pro Card Winners
    Amanda Aivaliotis  
    Tara Silzer  

Heavyweight
1. Tara Silzer  
2. Amanda Aivaliotis  
3. Kristine Mele  
4. Nikki Stadelman  
5. Robin Hillis  
6. Heather Manuel  
7. Tisha Thomas
8. Hasina Love  
9. Niava Nelson
10. Lauren Rottman  
11. Ashlee Alfred
12. Christy Donat-Germain

Light Heavyweight
1. Kate Cooper   
2. Carol Hanley  
3. Jamie Taylor
4. Susanna Hand  
5. Kim McGuire  
6. Shirl Castro  

Middleweight
1. Jessica Riveria  
2. Carrie Woolridge  
3. LeeAnn Scelfo  
4. Tomefafa Ameko  
5. Jennie Napoli  

Lightweight
1. Patricia Beard  
2. Andrea Romero  

Masters 35+ Overall
    Amanda Aivaliotis  

Masters 35+ Heavyweight
1. Amanda Aivaliotis  
2. Nikki Stadelman  
3. Kristine Mele  
4. Heather Manuel  
5. Robin Hillis  
6. Niava Nelson
7. Tischa Thomas
8. Lauren Rottman  
9. Michelle MacNeil
10. Sheri Hudgins  
11. Darlene Phifer
12. Christy Donat-Germain
13. Diana Mizak  

Masters 35+ Light Heavyweight
1. Kate Cooper   
2. Carol Hanley  
3. Kim McGuire  
4. Leah McDonald  
5. Donna McGinn  
6. Jaime Taylor
7. Susanna Hand  
8. Shirl Castro  

Masters 35+ Middleweight
1. Carrie Woolridge  
2. LeeAnn Scelfo  
3. Robin Gizzi  
4. Tomefafa Ameko  
5. Jennie Napoli  

Masters 35+ Lightweight
1. Amy Sutter  
2. Sue Epperson  
3. Patricia Beard  

Overall
    Kellyn Huehn-Petersen  

Pro Card Winners
    Dawn Romenesko  
    Twana Barnett-Ferguson  
    Kellyn Huehn-Petersen  
    Star Blaylock  
    Laura Foster  
    Gillian Ward  
    Linda Simnick  
    Maritza Martinez  
    Dana Annou  
    Donna McGinn  
    Amy Bowen  
    Andrea Boudreaux  
    Kasia Topor  
    Angel Saucier  
    Dany Garcia  
    Maria Aparicio-Lomax  
    Debbie Gaccione  
    Sheronica Henton  

Class A
1. Laura Foster  
2. Debbie Gaccione  
3. Linda Simnick  
4. Tonya Griffin  
5. Shannon Roskam  
6. Jodi Miller  
7. Kirsten Arsdale  
8. Kim McMurren  
9. Margaret Negrete  
10. Jennifer Storing  
12. Doris Shepherd
13. Lisett Rodriguez
13. Tasha Rodgers
14. Chareece Moore
15. Dana Celli
16. Allie Fall  
16. Erin Holly  
16. Gail Bowles  

Class B
1. Gillian Ward  
2. Sheronica Henton  
3. Brooke Walker  
4. Maria Aparicio-Lomax  
5. Elizabeth Bradshaw  
6. Nancy Espinal  
7. Leah McDonald  
8. Michelle Kennedy  
9. Victoria Settler  
10. Sheri McKnight  
11. Damariz Salazar Absalon  
12. Gina Policastro  
13. Erin Elliot
14. Hasina Love  
15. Jennifer Olsen  
16. Esther Carnabuci  
17. Elizabeth Bordonaro
17. Miss Bennett  
17. Toni Wheeler  
17. Farooq Khan
17. Lana Spratte  
17. Melanie Wood
17. Joanna Wilson
17. Danielle Burkk
17. Liza Miranda  

Class C
1. Star Blaylock  
2. Dawn Romenesko  
3. Angel Saucier  
4. Kat Secor  
5. Kim Bliss  
6. Reshanna Boswell  
7. Shawnna Doty
8. Sierra Mangus  
9. Kelli McCall
10. Joanna Wilson
11. Dana Annou  
12. Michelle McBeth  
13. Ceejay Byam  
14. Andrea Borneman
15. Amanda Ptak  
16. Tammy Kikes  
16. Belle Munroe
16. Heather Payne
16. Lori Canova  
16. Jo Ellen Caldwell
16. Alexandra Heberger  

Class D
1. Kellyn Huehn-Petersen  
2. Twana Barnett-Ferguson  
3. Trish Swander  
4. Lindsey Rojas  
5. Kasia Topor  
6. Miranda Webb  
7. Shantayia Williams  
8. Melisa Lovell
9. Lisa Fuld  
10. Renee Rottweiler  
11. Danielle Lozaro  
12. Jennifer Miranda  
13. Karaleen McMillian
14. Grace Conrady

Masters 35+ Overall
    Dany Garcia  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Debbie Gaccione  
2. Laura Foster  
3. Linda Simnick  
4. Shannon Roskam  
5. Jodi Miller  
6. Andrea Boudreaux  
7. Kirsten Arsdale  
8. Cindy Goodrich  
9. Margaret Negrete  
10. Jennifer Storing  
11. Laveka Smith
12. Dana Celli

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Gillian Ward  
2. Maria Aparicio-Lomax  
3. Amy Bowen  
4. Mica Schneider  
5. Nancy Espinal  
6. Michelle Kennedy  
7. Elizabeth Bradshaw  
8. Leah McDonald  
9. Sheri McKnight  
10. Kathy Hoffman  
11. Erin Elliott
12. Melanie Wood
13. Lana Spratte  
14. Liza Miranda  
15. Tracy Klaess  
16. Danielle Burkk

Masters 35+ Class C
1. Dany Garcia  
2. Angel Saucier  
3. Star Blaylock  
4. Kim Bliss  
5. Dawn Romenesko  
6. Joanna Wilson
7. Donna McGinn  
8. Michelle McBeth  
9. Dana Annou  
10. Amanda Ptak  
11. Kelli McCall
12. Alexandra Heberger  
13. Lori Canova  
14. Jo Ellen Caldwell
15. Tammy Kikes  
16. Jeanne Mogami-Aichi  
16. Stephanie Hurstrom  
16. Tanya Peale  
16. Kristina Shober  
16. Emily Holder

Masters 35+ Class D
1. Twana Barnett-Ferguson  
2. Kasia Topor  
3. Tye Pierpoint  
4. Renee Rottweiler  
5. Danielle Lozaro  
6. Lisa Fuid
7. Karaleen McMillian

Masters 45+ Overall
    Amy Bowen  

Masters 45+ Class A
1. Debbie Gaccione  
2. Andrea Boudreaux  
3. Robin Gizzi  
4. Cindy Goodrich  
5. Margaret Negrete  
6. Kim McMurren  
7. Julie Currie
8. Doris Shepherd
9. Darlene Phifer
10. Maria Flores  
11. Sue Epperson  
12. Gail Bowles  
13. Allie Fall  

Masters 45+ Class B
1. Amy Bowen  
2. Donna McGinn  
3. Michelle Kennedy  
4. Justine Dohring  
5. Kathy Hoffman  
6. Tracy Klaess  
7. Matilda Chavez
8. Suzanne Zalenski

Masters 45+ Class C
1. Maritza Martinez  
2. Dana Annou  
3. Celia Cadena  
4. Sheri Hudgins  
5. Abbe Hockaday  
6. Tammy Kikes  
7. Tina Chinchic
8. Stephanie Hurstrom  
9. Alexandra Heberger  
10. Emily Holder
    Dany Garcia  

Masters 45+ Class D
1. Trish Swander  
2. Catherine Zidell  
3. Laurie Larson  
4. Renee Rottweiler  
5. Tye Pierpoint  
6. Michelle Grissom
7. Karaleen McMillian
8. Mary Trump  

Overall
    Nicolette Spencer  

Pro Card Winners
    Debbie Clark  
    Nicolette Spencer  

Class A
1. Nicolette Spencer  
2. Leah Christiana  
3. Kim Scoffins  
4. Desiree Rudolph  
5. Julianne Trebing  
6. Toni Wheeler  
7. Jodi Livingston  
8. Shelby Maynard  
9. Kathy Everton  
10. Gloria Mohninger  
11. Christa Etnyre  

Class B
1. Debbie Clark  
2. Lori Zona  

Overall
    Lauren Valentino  

Pro Card Winners
    Lauren Valentino  
    Sara Fennell  
    Alina McCabe  
    Nicole Phinney  
    Stacey Micklos
    Allison Rudd
    Rhonda Jones  
    Brie Madisen  
    Trisha Fleisher  
    May Strickland  
    Stephanie Dudley  
    Laura Donegan  
    Yolanda Tillman  
    Christina Watson  
    Dawn Reichley  
    Yashika Brooks  
    Andrea Paynter  

Class A
1. Nicole Phinney  
2. Rosa Alanis  
3. Vanessa Richard  
4. Sandra Grajales Romero  
5. Colleen McGuire  
6. Tiffany Stone  
7. Dawn Reichley  
8. Samantha Codario  
9. May Strickland  
10. Merisa Sandler  
11. Colleen McMahon  
12. Akia Jenkins  
13. Nicole Skrintney  
14. Huong Vo  
    Amber Easterwood

Class B
1. Alina McCabe  
2. Tracy Toussaint  
3. Jorgete Radko  
4. Trisha Fleisher  
5. Christi Shaw  
6. Kimberly Helm  
7. Megan Crawford  
8. Melissa Roberts  
9. Amanda Fanelli  
10. Sarah Massaro  
11. Natalie Litchfield  
12. Karen Yoakum  
13. Gia Tirella  
14. Danielle Aguilar  
15. Rebekah Tobin  
16. Annie Wylie  
16. Yesica Orol  
16. Erika Kikuchi
16. Jana Hinsley  
16. Irina Kiselev  
16. Christine Cecilione  
16. Alexandra Picone  

Class C
1. Sara Fennell  
2. Tana Valdas  
3. Grace Rivera  
4. Samantha Vogel  
5. Cynthia Aguirre  
6. Tiffany Garrett  
7. Courtney Edwards  
8. Brittany Kellington  
9. Bernadette Inoue  
10. Zory Tolstov  
11. Linace Neal  
12. Amber Spaning  
13. Sophy Phoeung  
14. Jaclyn Lefebvre  
15. Elda Priscila Segovia Lujan  
16. Emmanuela Pintus  
16. Jillian Smith  
16. Helaina Barker  
16. Megan Patrick  
16. Latanya Settles  
16. Philita Wheeler  
16. Sophia Bruno  
16. Kalisa Bell  
16. Jennifer Sokira  
16. Angela Kegler  
16. Abbie Friedberg  
16. Caroline Collier  
16. Claudia Olvera  

Class D
1. Lauren Valentino  
2. Redina Hall  
3. Glenda Herron  
4. Jennie Gray  
5. Kristy Ciseroz  
6. Beth Harris  
7. Nadine Young  
8. Erika Terwilliger  
9. Rachel Reid  
10. Sabrina Keigley  
11. Kristine Castro  
12. Jessica Reyes Padilla  
13. Fatimah Ray  
14. Rhonda Jones  
15. Tammy Tennant  
16. Tiffany Hamilton  
16. Brandi Galindo  
16. Farrah Faulkner  
16. Courtney Ritch  
16. Christina Carollo  
16. Andie Anderson  
16. Renee Mengel  
16. Olivia Richardson
16. Lamardra Juliana  
16. Darlene Morikawa  
16. Kandace Kuhnle  
16. Denise Wortheim  

Class E
1. Andrea Paynter  
2. Camille Moran  
3. Maria Sharp  
4. Elise Verkuilen  
5. Laura Donegan  
6. Camille Clark  
6. Blanca Barcelo  
7. Barbara Molyneux  
8. Denise Holloway  
9. Rebecca Wyman  
10. Denise Bardzik  
11. Erika Cajigas  
12. Querida Jones  
13. Amy Watson  
14. Linda Palonen  
15. Catherine Fabrizio  
15. Jen McDermott  
16. Renee Porter
16. Tina Glass  
16. Kristi Yarter  

Class F
1. Yashika Brooks  
2. Chandra Pease  
3. Devon Manny  
4. Abonee Parker  
5. Camille Clark  
6. Jennifer Maas  
7. Kate Grevey  
8. Samantha Graham  
9. Christine Baldridge  
10. Stephanie Dudley  
11. Christine Splittgerber  
13. Tricia Bailey  
14. Ruth-Ann Keller  
15. Cory Audiat  
16. Kaela Hofacker  
16. Wanda Skelt  
16. Morgan Coggins  
16. Sarah Williams  
16. Elena Sierra  
16. Heather Smith  

Masters 35+ Overall
    Christina Watson  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Dawn Reichley  
2. Kimberly Helm  
3. Colleen McGuire  
4. May Strickland  
5. Merisa Sandler  
6. Huong Vo  
    Vianney Morales
    Marie Hall

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Alina McCabe  
2. Megan Crawford
3. Jorgete Radko  
4. Irina Kiselev  
5. Christi Shaw  
6. Trisha Fleischer
7. Ruth Castillo  
8. Georgina Fourzan  
9. Amanda Fanelli  
10. Regina Piazza  
11. Yesica Orol  
12. Melissa Norgart  

Masters 35+ Class C
1. Christina Watson  
2. Grace Rivera  
3. Julia H Luz Sanchez  
4. Bernadette Inoue  
5. Cynthia Aguirre  
6. Emmanuela Pintus  
7. Tana Vaidas
8. Sophy Phoeung  
9. Amy Fredyan  
10. Renee Sanders  
11. Deborah Gagliardi  
12. Kalisa Bell  
13. Claudia Olvera  
14. Angela Kegler  
15. Noelani Hokoana  
15. Susana Martinez  
17. Helaina Barker  
17. Abbie Friedberg  
17. Charlotta Hornig  

Masters 35+ Class D
1. Yolanda Tillman  
2. Fatimah Ray  
3. Erika Terwilliger  
4. Rhonda Jones  
5. Michelle Brown  
6. Jennie Gray  
7. Karina Rhode  
8. Glenda Herron  
9. Jessica Reyes Padilla  
10. Daisy Roman  
11. Sabrina Keigley  
12. Kristine Castro  
13. Kim Biss
14. Renee Mengel  
15. Crystal Gretz  
16. Kathy Burke  
16. Farrah Faulkner  
18. Andie Anderson  
18. Tiffany Hamilton  
18. Lupe Ryan  
    Susan Zaleski  
    Anne Brust

Masters 35+ Class E
1. Laura Donegan  
2. Maria Sharp  
3. Camille Moran  
4. Barbara Molyneux  
5. Rebecca Wyman  
6. Martha Lepe  
7. Elise Verkuilen  
8. Denise Bardzik  
9. Blanca Barcelo  
10. Erika Cajigas  
11. Paisley Miller  
12. Teresa Wigington  
13. Denise Holloway  
14. Mindy Irish  
15. Kristi Yarter  
    Linda Stephens  

Masters 35+ Class F
1. Stephanie Dudley  
2. Tina Glass  
3. Ruth-Ann Keller  
4. Brandy Stenzel  
5. Christine Splittgerber  
6. Tracy Falkenthal  
7. Wanda Skelt  
8. Tye Pierpont  
9. Morgan Coggins  
10. Chawanda Parson  

Masters 45+ Overall
    Laura Donegan  

Masters 45+ Class A
1. May Strickland  
2. Lillian Gonzalez  
3. Merisa Sandler  
4. Virginia Pons  
5. Tracy Chenault  
6. Cynthia Kavanaugh  

Masters 45+ Class B
1. Trisha Fleischer
2. Lori Brooks  
3. Christi Shaw  
4. Tracy Kilgore  
5. Suzanne Ladouceur  
6. Sofia Avalos  
7. Debra Geer
8. Lizette Blanco  
9. Eileen Shabsin  
10. Regina Piazza  

Masters 45+ Class C
1. Brie Madisen  
2. Chela Garcia  
3. Latanya Settles  
4. Abby Kranitz  
5. Brenda Cochran  
6. Kimberlee Hummel  
7. Bonnie Maine  
8. Glenna Weltzin  
9. Caroline Collier  
10. Abbie Friedberg  
11. Tina Goodman  
12. Deborah Gagliardi  
13. Lori Ladnier  
    Patricia Gonzales  
    Katherine Fratello

Masters 45+ Class D
1. Rhonda Jones  
2. Karina Rhode  
3. Yolanda Tillman  
4. Rose Fries  
5. Darlene Morikawa  
6. Andrea Romero  
7. Kimberly Blankenship  
8. Patty Bosch  
9. Patricia Gonzalez
10. Deborah Judy  
11. Jennifer Myers  
12. Yvonne Fulp  
12. Kathy Burke  
    Anne Brust
    Kim Goeden  

Masters 45+ Class E
1. Laura Donegan  
2. Linda Stephens  
3. Shari Yates
4. Rebecca Wyman  
5. Sherrie Bingham  
6. Terri Goins  
7. Misty Davis
8. Teresa Wigington  
9. Paisley Miller  
10. Michelle Leon
11. Laurie Tarazona  

Masters 45+ Class F
1. Allison Rudd
2. Christine Splittgerber  
3. Karen Roberts
4. Tracy Falkenthal  
5. Chawanda Parson  
6. Sonya Riske
7. Stacey Micklos
8. Tye Pierpont  

Masters 55+ Overall
    Abby Kranitz  

Masters 55+ Class A
1. Abby Kranitz  
2. Darlene Wortham
3. Maureen O'Connell
4. Patty Beard

Masters 55+ Class B
1. Stacey Micklos
2. Paula Verrengia
3. Catherine Zidell  
4. Kathy Cook

Overall
    Shandy Ortiz  

Pro Card Winners
    Susan Waters  
    Annie Parker  
    Angel Denman  
    Theresa Orsini  
    Nina Cash  
    Karen Brunette  
    Magdalena Coffman  
    Nana Kim
    Andrea Beam  
    Sheiryll Ray  
    Beth Transue  
    Nicole Markovic  
    Casey Samsel  
    Shandy Ortiz  
    Cat Textoris  

Class A
1. Annie Parker  
2. Constantino Karina  
3. Briella Montaya  
4. Anh Souza  
5. Noura Matouk  
6. Arlene Oliva  
7. Marissa Rodriguez  
8. Celena Carter  
9. Alicia Parise  
10. Beth Transue  
11. Tess Gantuangco  
12. Brianna Maida  
13. Gidget Migliaccio  
14. Dawn Ryan  
15. Iris Wiseman  
16. Jackie Kendziorski  
16. Candace Stacey  
16. Melanie Albert  
16. Amanda Fils-Aime  
16. Darapeth Vallance  
16. Kayla Le  
16. Tiffany Edwards  
16. Amanda Sullivan  
16. Alissa Richard  

Class B
1. Susan Waters  
2. Raquel Perez  
3. Brianna Rafferty  
4. Elizabeth Yisrael  
5. Angela Chen  
6. Angie Mellon  
7. Cathleen Cornish  
8. Michelle Lopez  
9. Diana Forsberg  
10. Danitza Espino  
11. Kyrstyn Niespolo  
12. Nancy Martinez
13. Samantha Slaven  
14. Rebecca Fell  
15. Malika Akbar  
16. Dana Hawryliw  
16. Jacquelyn Geringer  
16. Tancy Nelson
16. Annely Taylor  
16. Michelle Wong  
16. April Dineen  
16. Geri Berger  
16. Alyssa Bocci  
16. Ashley Putney  
16. Shallen Mirzababa  
16. Allexa Hellman  
16. Ceci Nguyen  
16. Arlene Hanson  
16. Jocelyn Brown  
16. Sheiryll Ray  

Class C
1. Cat Textoris  
2. Kristina Olson  
3. Stasia Sitch  
4. Maizee Demske  
5. Celeste Shaffer  
6. Anela Gonzales
7. Andrea Secara  
8. Amber Callahan  
9. Elisa Tavara  
10. Natoshia Coleman  
11. Melissa Hadden  
12. Shelagh Paton  
13. Shinda Obey  
14. Amanda Hansen  
15. Kayla Jindra  
16. Kathryn Mantone
16. Kim Turner  
16. Cristina Ortiz  
16. Andrea Romero  
16. Maria Parraga  
16. Erin Brown  
16. Kai Bolstad  
16. April Hough  
16. Dianet Pereda  
16. Ericka Herd  
16. Stacy Rae  
16. Diana Leigh
16. Sumeet Sahni  
16. Samantha Hastings  
16. Kristin Thornton  
16. Rachel Quattlebaum  
16. Haley Morgan  
16. Richia Hipolito  
16. Aris Wiggs
16. Cylda Majkrzak  
16. Danielle Enriquez  
16. Sylvia Nardone  
16. Kat Broderick
16. Tameka Duncan  
16. Janette Janero  
16. Melody Batule  

Class D
1. Shandy Ortiz  
2. Kerryne Brown   
3. Tina Michelle
4. Andrea Reese  
5. Cora Gonzalez  
6. Shannon Rix  
9. Ashley Endersby  
10. Mary Gibson  
11. Simona Stoianova  
12. Ebony Andrews  
13. Kathy Ellington  
14. Yanira Rodriguez  
15. Malgorzata Jedrze  
16. Kaylan Rice  
16. Danielle Butler  
16. Melissa Lorenzo  
16. Melissa Allen  
16. Ashley Cavitt
16. Nicole Corneilius  
16. Cecilia Aleman  
16. Lauren Gregory
16. Alli Solomon  
16. Tyesha Hill
16. Tiffany Smith  
16. Shanna Melendez  
16. Sosa Popoca Angelica  
16. Miroslava Reese  
16. Tiffany Inboden  
16. Raquel Long  
16. Brenda Valdez  
16. Jennifer Pierce
16. Britney Milliken
16. Charlynn Turner  

Class E
1. Casey Samsel  
2. Sarah Rennick  
3. Ishimine Johnson  
4. Valerie Pequeno  
5. Alexandra Fadelli  
6. Tina Vorkink  
7. Mackenzie McDowell  
8. Magdalena Coffman  
9. Danielle Dove  
10. Jessie Deye  
11. Hope Taylor  
12. Ela Leahy  
13. Nicole Frew  
14. Kerri Keller  
15. Gwen Sedler  
16. Melissa Roan  
16. Emily Weiss
16. Amanda Neighbors  
16. Sarah Wilson  
16. Tina Hernandez  
16. Sheralyn McVeigh  
16. Claudia Jaramillo  
16. Jasmine Ramirez  
16. Monique Lozoya
16. Cara Dukes  
16. Kyla Bowron
16. Ayda Sirin  
16. Christina Reilly  
16. Audray Hunt  
16. Kristen Adams  
16. Brittany Wellman  

Class F
1. Nicole Markovic  
2. Nicole Alexis  
3. Zandi Dodge  
4. Shedaun Smith  
5. Jill Bunny  
6. Thais Serrano  
7. Alexis Young  
8. Michelle Tarajcak  
9. Courtney Walston  
10. Christine Hronec  
11. Karen Kennedy  
12. Nakita Nedd
13. Katherine Wieboldt  
14. Christina Zink  
15. Megan Rockwell  
16. Katie Corey
16. Leilani Hartley
16. Shellie Andrews  
16. Liz Benda  
16. Christine Aguilar  

Masters 35+ Overall
    Magdalena Coffman  

Masters 35+ Class A
1. Beth Transue  
2. Anh Souza  
3. Janae Michele  
4. Dawn Ryan  
5. Kayla Le  
6. Darapeth Vallance  
7. Tess Gantuangco  
8. Karina Constantino
9. Naia Day  
10. Iris Wiseman  
11. Constance Glenn  
12. Celena Carter  
13. Gidget Migliaccio  
14. Angeles Quiles

Masters 35+ Class B
1. Sheiryll Ray  
2. Angela Chen  
3. Diana Forsberg  
4. Yorkanis Francis  
5. Michelle Wong  
6. Geri Berger  
7. Mila Merrell  
8. Robyn Maher  
9. Tammy Delgiacco  
10. Arlene Hanson  
11. Joan Pineda  
12. Trish Allen  
    Jasmine Sony
    Tancy Nelson

Masters 35+ Class C
1. Andrea Beam  
2. Elisa Tavara  
3. Dranet Perada
4. Cynthia Smith  
5. Stacy Rae  
6. Hannah Hart  
7. Aly Peterson  
8. Sylvia Nardone  
9. Sarah Ingmanson  
10. Linda Hydro  
11. Staci Boyer  
12. Melissa Reynolds  
13. April Hough  
14. Stacie Gladwell  
15. Angela Quiles  
16. Allison Angela  
16. Diana Forsberg  
16. Ericka Herd  

Masters 35+ Class D
1. Nana Kim
2. Kerryne Brown
3. Yanira Rodriguez  
5. Raquel Long  
6. Melissa Lorenzo  
7. Tiffany Heugly  
8. Natalie Pao  
9. Brenda Valdez  
11. Theresa Orsini  
12. Miroslava Reese  
13. Chelsea-Iyeesha Tapanainen  
14. Liz Fichtner  
15. Jen Augusti  
16. Cindy Van Empel Popowich   
16. Venus Ramos  
16. Anna Drouillard  

Masters 35+ Class E
1. Magdalena Coffman  
2. Angel Denman  
3. Tina Hernandez  
4. Claudia Jaramillo  
5. Gwen Sedler  
7. Sheralyn McVeigh  
8. Carmen James  
9. Pamela John  
10. Ilona Kovacs  
11. Nicole Frew  
12. Ela Leahy  

Masters 35+ Class F
1. Karen Brunette  
2. Katherine Wieboldt  
3. Stella Roberts  
4. Shellie Andrews  
5. Christine Aguilar  
6. Karen Kennedy  
7. Liz Benda  

Masters 45+ Overall
    Theresa Orsini  

Masters 45+ Class A
1. Nina Cash  
2. Naia Day  
3. Gidget Migliaccio  
4. Anna Layfield  
5. Mila Merrell  
6. Gina Pampanini  
7. Loriann Maculaitis  
8. Tamera Starfas  

Masters 45+ Class B
1. Theresa Orsini  
2. Pamela John  
3. Rose Fries  
4.
5. Cindy Van Empel Popowich   
6. Liz Fichtner  
7. Jacqueline Castillo  

Masters 45+ Class C
1. Angel Denman  
2. Susanne Zavelle
3. Renee Marold  
4. Julie Glessner  
5. Richardene Shelton