Overall
Juan Morel
Pro Card Winners
Brian Smith
Kenneth Jackson
Juan Morel
James Robertson
Sean Allan
Super Heavyweight
1. Juan Morel
2. Keith Williams
3. Dan Decker
4. Drew Jemmott
5. Marion John
6. Ryan Watson
7. Drew Smith
8. Nathan Steiger
9. Ty Young
10. Ryan Foxx
11. Malcolm Marshall
12. Zinjun Croon
13. Rudy Richards
14. Paul McClarin
15. Erik Weaver
16. Ryan Fulton
Korbie Nitiforo
Lonnie Townsend
Eustace Abraham
Trevor Koot
Darrick Valentine
Heavyweight
1. Kenneth Jackson
2. Brad Davis
3. Joel Thomas
4. Tony Friedrich
5. David Coleman
6. Robert Youells
7. James Culberson
8. Juan Vega
9. Johnny Meadows
10. Joe Thomas
11. Akim Williams
12. Hassam Jana
13. Renaldo Gairy
14. Jermaine Bell
15. Steven Nix
16. Brad Rowe
17. Habib Youssefi
Alexey Forak
James Nitti
Nate Brock
Mark Hazel
Joe Powell
Light Heavyweight
1. Chuck Lyons
2. Michael Pariso
3. Chris Przybyla
4. Kris Lecomte
5. Harry Jones
6. Travis Bransteter
7. Art Williams
8. Pete Ciccone
9. Jamie Ibone
10. Tyrone Wright
11. Monty Mabry
12. Craig Torres
13. Brian Hoydic
14. Ryan Blankenship
15. Tom Jiminez
Joseph Perroni
James Corcino
Michael Stearns
Charles Gilcher
Craig Gorham
John Foster
Danny Seibert
Josh Andrews
Jean Claude Desardouin
Dan Sixbey
Davidson Silva
Chris Eaddy
Middleweight
1. Tyler Mike
2. Theodore Atkins Jr
3. James Bowe
4. Hans Vander Gronden
5. Ryan Walters
6. Jose Leocadio Flores
7. Jay Warren
8. Jason Allinder
9. Leonard Trani
10. Jordan Looper
11. Jason Fuller
12. Chris Bohonyi
13. David Young
Welterweight
1. Ko Chandetka
2. Abdul Sagar
3. Daniel Rocha
4. Keith Napolitano
5. Effi Kivelevitz
6. John Gallagher
7. Nathaniel Ullom
8. Nick Morano
9. Jarrod Bertsch
10. Ted Glasgow
11. Skyler Wulff
12. Charlie Norman
13. Mark Swartz
Lightweight
1. Sebastian Rodriguez
2. Waldo Garcia Tinajero
3. Johnny McKnight
4. James Seger
Bantamweight
1. George Gibson
2. Frankie Ferguson
3. Brian Degasperis
40+ Overall
Sean Allan
40+ Super Heavyweight
1. Sean Allan
2. Drew Jemmott
3. Kevin Law
4. James Bivens
5. Darrick Valentine
6. Ted Trush
7. Ray Minger
8. Eustace Abraham
40+ Heavyweight
1. Brian Smith
2. David Coleman
3. Andrew Sarmast
4. Odis McCullough
5. Paul Lenfeld
6. Johnathan McGrael
7. John Mcmasters
8. Nate Brock
9. James Nitti
10. Ulises Leonardo Coria
40+ Light Heavyweight
1. Prince Fontenot
2. Art Williams
3. Brian Hoydic
4. Jamie Ibone
5. Pete Ciccone
6. Tyrone Wright
7. Michael Broadway
8. Bill Ayoubi
9. Craig Torres
10. Ryan Blankenship
11. Timothy Durning
12. Darin Page
13. Jean Claude Desardouin
14. Craig Gorham
15. Charles Gilcher
Mike Vona
Monty Mabry
Danny Seibert
Bob Kimmel
Tom Jiminez
Rod Huft
Joseph Perroni
40+ Middleweight
1. Hans Vander Gronden
2. Jose Leocadio Flores
3. Mark Huft
40+ Welterweight
1. Ko Chandetka
2. Abdul Sagar
3. Keith Napolitano
4. John Gallagher
5. Ted Glasgow
6. Mark Swartz
7. Tim Wescott
8. Troy Raper
40+ Lightweight
1. Frankie Ferguson
50+ Overall
James Robertson
50+ Superheavyweight
1. Phil Cooper
2. Doug Andrrewski
50+ Heavyweight
1. James Robertson
2. Osiris
3. Roger Puffer
4. Henry Van Dijk
5. Johnny Miller
6. Wayne Wood
50+ Light Heavyweight
1. Tim Johnson
2. Steve Burns
3. Donnie Whetstone
4. Gregg Krause
5. Karl Davis
6. James Mobley
50+ Middleweight
1. Derrick Mackie
2. Stephen Nolt
3. David Crawley
4. Tim Anderson
5. Tim Holaski
6. Steve Lauck
7. Glenn Wilkins
50+ Welterweight
1. Keith Napolitano
2. Ted Glasgow
3. Joe Lamanna
4. Elias Raymundo
5. William Brent
6. Carl Ross
7. Tim Wescott
50+ Lightweight
1. George Gibson
2. James Seger
| Overall
Angelo Morasca
Pro Card Winners
Angelo Morasca
Bobby Ashhurst
Burton Hughes
Angel Cordero
Mark Anthony Wingson
Tyler Larson
Class A
1. Burton Hughes
2. Bobby Ashhurst
3. Sheridan House
4. Michael McFall
5. Michael Ferguson
6. Earnest Flowers
7. Shadrack Hendricks
8. Andre Jackson
9. David Herskovitz
10. Chris Storino
11. Tony Giles
12. Matt Horton
13. Joe Davidson
14. Shaka Smith
15. Tim Degroot
16. Dustin Baker
Class B
1. Mark Anthony Wingson
2. Angel Cordero
3. Bobby Momenteller
4. Adam Lamb
5. Michael Walding
6. Nick Soto
7. Michael Bevins
8. Ryan Fasano
9. Paul Harchar
10. Brent Bumgarner
11. Alim Shabazz
12. Jesse Lehman
13. Ryne Bastyr
14. Dylan Young
15. Troy Hodge
16. Christopher Griffin
17. David Garcia
Class C
1. Angelo Morasca
2. Tyler Larson
3. Karl Bierman
4. Frank Jones Jr.
5. Qaadir Majeed
6. Stephen Moriarty
7. Xavisus Gayden
8. Christopher Villa
9. Antionne Scott
10. Ian Lauer
11. Laurence Ballenger
12. Paul Spann
13. Jim Holcomb
14. Matt Recknagel
15. Alexander Dutson
15. Deion Clark
Mobutu Bracy
Melih Cologlu
Shawn Scales
Franklin Duru
Michael Powers
Terrence Dupree
Terrance Reaves
Aaron O'Connell
Timothy Shuman
Thomas Little
Jamil Thompson
| Overall
Gillian Kovack
Pro Card Winners
Janeen Lankowski
Gillian Kovack
Heavyweight
1. Gillian Kovack
2. Tammy Jones
3. Kelly Watkins
4. Natalie Ariel
5. Wendy McMaster
6. Victoria Dominguez
7. Julie Bourassa
8. Michelle Brent
9. Wendy Watson
10. Julie Peavey
11. Gerri Davis
12. Lauren Rottman
13. Heather Darling
14. Karen Conley
Light Heavyweight
1. Terri Harris
2. Kimberly Ferrell
3. Amanda Aivaliotis
4. LaDawn McDay
5. Sharon Mould
6. Jennifer Gutierrez
7. Kristi Bruce
8. Kira Neuman
Middleweight
1. Suzanne Germano
2. Sherri Gray
3. Pam Wentz
4. Carol Hanley
5. Cheryl Faust
6. Martha Ibarra
Lightweight
1. Amber Clemons
2. Natalie Barnett
35+ Overall
Janeen Lankowski
35+ Heavyweight
1. Janeen Lankowski
2. Kelly Watkins
3. Wendy McMaster
4. Cindy Johnson
5. Michelle Brent
6. Julie Bourassa
7. Wendy Watson
8. Yamile Marrero
9. Nancy Brigham
10. Gerri Davis
11. Julie Peavey
12. Heather Darling
13. Karen Conley
14. Lauren Rottman
35+ Light Heavyweight
1. Terri Harris
2. Kimberly Ferrell
3. LaDawn McDay
4. Amanda Aivaliotis
5. Sharon Mould
6. Jennifer Gutierrez
7. Kathryn Connors
35+ Middleweight
1. Suzanne Germano
2. Sherri Gray
3. Pam Wentz
4. Carol Hanley
5. Cheryl Faust
6. Martha Ibarra
| Overall
Bailey Shuck Minihan
Pro Card Winners
Gloria Faulls
Jordan Renee
Vallerie Busch
Tracy Bodner
Nola Trimble
Bailey Shuck Minihan
Class A
1. Tracy Bodner
2. Vallerie Busch
3. Amy Mendez
4. Kimmi Cooper Morgan
5. Shauna Lewis
6. Nikki Warner
7. Evangeline Belton
8. Rebecca Cooper
9. Rachelle Cannon
10. Missy Bennett
11. Vanessa Valdez
12. Nickie Clark
13. Sherry Perper
14. Zoila Acavedo
15. Hillary Williams
15. Jodie Bruce
Laura Gutilla
Toni Wheeler
Wynne Regan
Shannon Roskam
Marie Tullos
Fern Assard
Sheanita Rogers
Lunette Johnson
Class B
1. Bailey Shuck Minihan
2. Nola Trimble
3. Michelle Trapp
4. Heather Henslee
5. Rauchelle Schultz
6. Jennifer Palazzo
7. Tracy Weller
8. Yelena Lapova
9. Tanya Peale
10. Dana Bednar
11. Alisha Aaron
12. Angela Mitchell
13. Holly Stanbrough
14. Jaimi Johnson
15. Bethany Karlin
Amie Francisco
Class C
1. Jordan Renee
2. Gloria Faulls
3. Cheryl Cook
4. Paula Hanna
5. Kristen Huag
6. Jessica Link
7. Sharon Iacovone
8. Jacqueline Christopher
9. Leonie Rose
10. Danielle Sidell
10. Brandy Schumaker
12. Lori Raper
| Overall
Danielle Ruban
Pro Card Winners
Danielle Ruban
Class A
1. Amanda Hatfield
2. Erica Cruikshank
3. Babette Mulford
4. Sharla Cowling
5. Stacy Curcio
Janice Callahan
Class B
1. Danielle Ruban
2. Taryn Bagrosky
3. Heather Skaar
4. LeNora Angles
| Overall
Sue Knott
Pro Card Winners
Essence Monet
Sue Knott
Daphne Bascom
Class A
1. Yolanda Alvarado
2. Angela Coleman
3. Amber Edwards
4. Rina Patel
5. Aketa Thomas
6. Jacqueline Thomas
7. Brisa Michel
8. Jennifer Berkowitz
9. Frederica Adams
10. Amalia Ralak
11. Nicole Cockrill
12. Devin Kenney
13. Gwen Hazlett
14. Christal Churchill
15. Busaraporn Treesukosol
16. Angela DeFrancesco
16. Martha Tierney
16. Amy DeGiovine
19. Rosalind Gutierrez
Class B
1. Melanise Pettee
2. Cindy Richardson
3. Rebecca Schubeck
4. Stephanie Richard
5. Stephanie Sweeney
6. Cindy Martinez
7. Sabrina Sonner
8. Anneliese Perez
9. Kim Cureton
10. Jennifer Kaye
11. Diane Singh
12. Dana Sloan
13. Jayme Galloway
14. Stephanie Brown
Class C
1. Christina Watson
2. Angela Kegler
3. Jane Anderson
4. Nancy Bowlin
5. Abby Johnson
6. Michelle Shepperd
7. Elsa Giraldo
8. Sandra Lombardo
9. Danielle Soucek
10. Christina Rivera
11. Dawniel King
12. Katherine Fratello
13. Lara Williams
14. Jennifer Frye
15. Dina Carter
16. Jennifer Massey
17. Sharmila Regala
17. Tona Smith
Class D
1. Sue Knott
2. Laura Bailey
3. Mary Dent
4. Michelle Balcombe
5. Linda Andrew
6. Maria Susana Ramirez
7. Melissa Smith
8. Dixie Reynolds
9. Katerina Tarbox
10. Kelly Grossman
11. Tamara Beckers
12. Tracy Klaess
13. Shelly Yakimchuk
14. Heather Dube
15. Andrea Romero
16. Marsha Boggs
Jean Schjodt
Jennifer Good
Jill Koot
Jessica Boceman
Jaclyn Giordano
Class E
1. Allison Moyer
2. Shannon Greene
3. Holly Raban
4. Ester Gozmansky
5. Avis Ware
6. Francisca Dennis
7. Lana Hofman
8. Linda Stephens
9. Robin Harris
10. Angie Denney
11. Patricia Manzi
Class F
1. Essence Monet
2. Sheri Fisher
3. Zonzie McLaurin
4. Jennifer Iritano
5. Veronica Jackson
6. Jennica Kidd
7. Shonte Turner
8. Christian Stearns
9. Maria Sharp
10. Diana Harbort
11. Dawn Hinz Pugh
12. Rebecca Book
13. Gretchen Lichtenstein
14. Noora Kuusivuori
15. Jenny Parr
16. Shannon Jacobsen
35+ Overall
Daphne Bascom
35+ Class A
1. Frederica Adams
2. Amalia Ralak
3. Lisa McGowan
4. Devin Kenney
5. Nicole Cockrill
6. Rosalind Gutierrez
7. Tracy Pruitt
35+ Class B
1. Melanise Pettee
2. Rebecca Schubeck
3. Anneliese Perez
4. Cindy Richardson
5. Cindy Martinez
6. Sabrina Sonner
7. Elizabeth Velez
8. Kim Cureton
35+ Class C
1. Daphne Bascom
2. Jane Anderson
3. Lynne Nichols
4. Angela Kegler
5. Priscilla Shaw
6. Elsa Giraldo
7. Nancy Bowlin
8. Michelle Shepperd
9. Jennifer Massey
10. Katherine Fratello
11. Danielle Soucek
12. Diane Peterson
13. Lara Williams
14. Maria Trudel
15. Dina Carter
35+ Class D
1. Linda Andrew
2. Mary Dent
3. Michelle Balcombe
4. Melissa Smith
5. Dixie Reynolds
6. Deborah Judy
7. Loretta Jara
8. Kimberly Blankenship
9. Andrea Romero
10. Katerina Tarbox
11. Tracy Klaess
12. Jean Schjodt
13. Jennifer Good
14. Shelly Yakimchuk
15. Heather Dube
16. Marsha Boggs
17. Tracy Guarino
35+ Class E
1. Bernita Stuckey
2. Ester Gozmansky
3. Jennifer Myers
4. Avis Ware
5. Lana Hofman
6. Laurie Gunzelman
7. Francisca Dennis
8. Lisa Shanklin
9. Linda Stephens
10. Patricia Manzi
35+ Class F
1. Jennifer Iritano
2. Zonzie McLaurin
3. Maria Sharp
4. Rebecca Book
5. Jenny Parr
6. Diana Harbort
7. Gretchen Lichtenstein
8. Sheila Salinas
| Overall
Crystal Rose Matthews
Pro Card Winners
Lexi Kaufman
Crystal Rose Matthews
Kristie Trasey-Winter
Class A
1. Lexi Kaufman
3. Monica Long
4. Maria Constantino
5. Khay Rosemond
6. Karen Pang
7. Laura Oswalt
8. Gidget Migliaccio
9. Lynn Sambuco
10. Nicole Cooper
11. Leah Datillo
12. Elspeth Dana
13. Emily Wolfgang
14. Jasmin Sanchez
15. Ivonne Eggleston
16. Mila Merrell
17. Alona Villanueva
17. Elena White
19. Phoebe Casey
Class B
1. Kyrstyn Niespolo
2. Cortney Romero
3. Mishon Shore
4. Kelsey Craun
5. Sarah Ingmanson
6. Iveth Carreon
7. Coraleigh Hutchinson
8. Grace Carney
9. Phuong Tu
10. Nicole McClain
11. Tasha Cameron
12. Nancy Rodriguez
13. Kat Ciresi
14. Nataly Banuelos
15. Amanda Lee
16. Sharon Bondurant
Aylar Fetrati
Michelle Wood-Seng
Jennifer Chapman
Jillian Ulrich
Anjali Antani
Kelly Ogden
Roxanna Wood
Candice Conway
Ashley Sebera
Kemeshia Horrell
Courtney Prather
Class C
1. Stacey Naito
2. Shannon Martinez
3. Siliana Gaspard
4. Kristie Trasey-Winter
5. Stephanie Mahoe
6. Brittany Smith
7. Erica Cobb
8. Jodi Amerosa
9. Danielle Edgeman
10. Nikki Leonard
11. Stacey Szatkiemcz
12. Alexa Mercurio
13. Jeri Rease
14. Simone Sinclair
15. Jessie True
16. Ashley Kaltwasser
Kadie McDuffie
Danelia Campuzano
Jackie Morris
Nicole Segaar
Audrina Torres
Kelly Clinton
Tonya Laurent
Christina Rivera
Chelsea LaRae
Brenda Valdez
Dela Baldwin
Katie Wallace
Leha Long
Class D
1. Crystal Rose Matthews
2. Adrienne Crenshaw
3. Jenine Ditzler
4. Holly Powell
5. Tonya Willard
6. Andriana Grancic
7. Michelle Evans
8. Amanda Kotel
9. Maria De Lourdes Martinez
10. Alissa Parker
11. Danielle Carr
12. Asia Schroeder
13. Katia Terletskaya
14. Samantha Skillman
15. Ashley Dennis
16. Ilona Kovacs
16. Bethany Reul
18. Ashley Danielle
35+ Overall
Kristie Trasey-Winter
35+ Class A
1. Monica Long
2. Gidget Migliaccio
3. Alona Villanueva
4. Lynn Sambuco
5. Nicole Cooper
6. Mila Merrell
7. Phoebe Casey
8. Ivonne Eggleston
35+ Class B
1. Coraleigh Hutchinson
2. Iveth Carreon
3. Kristen Moffett
4. Nina Cash
5. Sarah Ingmanson
6. Grace Carney
7. Kat Ciresi
8. Sharon Bondurant
9. Lauralei Rodriguez
10. Maria Lee
11. Anjali Antani
12. Michelle Wood-Seng
13. Roxanna Wood
14. Cheryl Pontius
15. Asimina Kaliakoudas
35+ Class C
1. Kristie Trasey-Winter
2. Stacey Naito
3. Jeri Rease
4. Josephine Alten
5. Leha Long
6. Brenda Valdez
8. Jenna Barstow
9. Cindy Van Empel Popowich
35+ Class D
1. Holly Powell
2. Ilona Kovacs
3. Richardene Shelton
|