Rx Muscle Contest Coverage


Rx Muscle Gallery
Remember Me?
Click here to register

Gallery Home » IFBB North American Championships » 2012

Check out Yamamoto Nutrition

SUBMIT CORRECTIONS

Results by Year:   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2014  

2012 IFBB North American Championships

Men Mens Physique Women Womens Physique Fitness Figure Bikini
Comparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison PhotosComparison Photos
Overall
1. Dallas McCarver  

Pro Card Winners
    Drew Jemmott  
    Dan Decker  
    Tim Johnson  
    Joe Romine  
    Chris Przybyla  
    Dallas McCarver  

Super Heavyweight
1. Dallas McCarver  
2. Kevin Tomasini  
3. Matthew Mazuraski  
4. Ron Partlow  
5. Nicholas Trigili  
6. Nathan Steiger  
7. Cody Lewis  
8. Eboni Wilson  
9. Marlon John  
10. Joseph Mackey  
11. Korbie Nitiforo   
12. Matt Brozovich
13. David Sheppard  
14. Jermichael Pratt  
    Dan Decker  
    Sean Barber

Heavyweight
1. Joe Romine  
2. Josh Wade  
3. Rafael Jaramillo  
4. Robert Youells  
5. Julius Page  
6. Matthew Lowden  
7. Jake Baumgartner  
7. John Meadows  
8. Brad Rowe  
9. Joel Thomas
9. Zinjun Croon  
10. Juan Vega  
11. Tony Friedrich
12. Jacob Ricardo Rosas Panlagua  
12. Terrance Hawkins  
13. Jay Bednar
15. Todd Whitting  
16. David Fenty  
16. Derek Goughenour  
16. James Culberson
16. Robert Costarelli
16. Yano Garcia
16. John Pitsch  
16. Aaron Medina Casillas  
    Earskin Presley  
    Yumon Eaton  
    Daniel Saxton  

Light Heavyweight
1. Chris Przybyla  
2. Michael Pariso   
3. Mike Yablon  
4. David Rienzi  
5. Robert Farrow  
6. Charles Lyons
7. Earskin Presley  
8. Yumon Eaton  
9. Art Williams  
10. Victor Manuel Zazueta Velderrain  
11. Tad Inoue   
12. Jordy Joan Barrios Villalobos  
13. Bernardo Heredia Rodriguez  
14. Chris Lentino  
15. Ronald Gonzalez  
16. Daniel Saxton  

Middleweight
1. Ray Barnett  
2. Chuck Williams  
3. Tony Bevacqua  
4. Hans Vander-Gronden  
5. Travis French  
6. Stoil Stoilov  
7. Craig Pratt   
8. Guillermo Escalante  
9. John Gallagher  
10. Toby Schulze  
11. Joechris Ross  
12. Jeremy Loesel  
13. Mark Smith  
14. Mark Metzger

Welterweight
1. Jose Fortuna  
2. Chad Frenzel  
3. Dickens Fenelori  
4. John Hill  
5. Omar Holt  
6. Gary Lodoen  
7. Tommie Robertson
8. Clarence Tyler  
9. Mauricio Valazquez Mondragon  
10. David Pitocco  
11. Matt Thomas  

Lightweight
1. Todd Lee  
2. Jack Oehlers  
3. Hiep Nguyen  
4. Jose Vega Magana  
5. Randy Paterniti  
6. Zaid Adamo  
7. Brandon Hamilton  
    Jose Fortuna  

Bantamweight
1. George Gibson  
2. Ali Al Hassan  
3. Frankie Ferguson  
4. Bob Reiner  

35+ Overall
1. Dan Decker  

35+ Super-Heavyweight
1. Dan Decker  
2. Ron Partlow  
3. Marlon John  
4. James Bivens  
5. Eboni Wilson  
6. David Sheppard  
7. Jermichael Pratt  

35+ Heavyweight
1. Matthew Lowden  
2. Robert Youells  
3. Julius Page  
4. Terrance Hawkins  
5. Kevin Sperling  
6. Sebastian Zona  
7. John Meadows  
8. Yano Garcia
9. Avery Adams  
10. John Pitsch  
11. Aaron Medina Casillas  
12. Michael Moore
    Tad Inoue   

35+ Light-Heavyweight
1. Robert Farrow  
2. Brian Hoydic  
3. Jamie Ibone  
4. Tad Inoue   
5. Jean Claude Desardouin  
7. Jim Everton  
8. Craig Torres  
    Milton Martinez  
    Scott Rauseo  
    Julius Page  
    Charles Lyons
    Todd Falco  
    Tim Davis  
    Kevin Knapp  

35+ Middleweight
1. Tony Bevacqua  
2. Craig Pratt   
3. Hans Vander-Gronden  
4. John Gallagher  
5. Toby Schulze  
6. Guillermo Escalante  

35+ Welterweight
1. Clarence Tyler  
2. Gary Lodoen  

35+ Lightweight
1. Randy Paterniti  
2. Jose Vega Magana  
3. Zaid Adamo  

35+ Bantamweight
1. Frankie Ferguson  

40+ Overall
1. Drew Jemmott  

40+ Super Heavyweight
1. Drew Jemmott  
2. Jeff Johnson  
3. James Bivens  
4. Korbie Nitiforo   
5. Kevin Law  
6. Dorian Adams  

40+ Heavyweight
1. Andrew Sarmast  
2. John Meadows  
3. Tim McGuire  
4. Joe Tong  
5. David Coleman  
6. Kevin Sperling  
7. Robert Constarelli
8. Daniel DeGeorge  
9. Karl Sheldon  
10. Spike Johnson  
11. Glen Rodriguez  
12. Bernie Mockler  
13. Mike Allen  

40+ Light Heavyweight
1. Mike Yablon  
2. Robert Farrow  
3. Brian Hoydic  
4. Todd Falco  
5. Tim Davis  
6. Jamie Ibone  
7. Earskin Presley  
8. Kevin Knapp  
9. Tad Inoue   
10. Jose DeJesus  
11. Jean Claude Desardouin  
12. Andrew Krawczyk
13. Art Williams  
14. Jim Everton  
15. Milton Martinez  
16. Victor Manuel Zazueta Velderrain-Max
17. David Kalick  
17. Andre Scott  
17. Scott Rauseo  
17. Craig Torres  
17. Robert Hashagen
17. Chris Eaddy
17. Bobby Holmes  

40+ Middleweight
1. Tony Bevacqua  
2. Hans Vander-Gronden  
3. Craig Pratt   
4. Stoil Stoilov  
5. John Gallagher  
6. Michael Davila  
7. Rich Bentley   
8. Gary Kadet  
    Scott Peskin  

40+ Welterweight
1. Jose Fortuna  
2. Scott Peskin  
3. Omar Holt  
4. Matt Thomas  
5. Tommy Robinson
6. Ted Glasgow  

40+ Lightweight
1. Randy Paterniti  

50+ Overall
    Tim Johnson  

50+ Super Heavyweight
1. Kamuela Chun  
2. Phil Cooper  
3. Donald Smith  

50+ Heavyweight
1. Don Willes  
2. Paul Kuhn  
3. John Antista  
4. Johnny Miller  
5. Greg Grant  

50+ Light Heavyweight
1. Tim Johnson  
2. Frank Grieco  
3. Michael Halpin  
4. Jeffrey Howard  
5. Dan Johnedis  
6. Truck Mitchell
7. Jamie Tucker  
8. Karl Davis  
9. John Cole  
10. Jeff Richardson  
11. Richard Scott  
12. Tim Smith
    Ed Melendez  

50+ Middleweight
1. Kevin Creeden  
2. Mike Brown  
3. Stephen Dufrene  
4. Chuck Carter  
5. Ed Melendez  
6. Michael Davila  
7. Tim Anderson  
8. Curtis Little  
9. Glenn Wilkins
10. Gary Kadet  

50+ Welterweight
1. John Hill  
2. Alfonso Reina Villegas-Max  
3. Ted Glasgow  
4. Cliff Shipley  

50+ Lightweight
1. George Gibson  
2. Bob Reiner  

Overall
    Anton Antipov  

Pro Card Winners
    Anton Antipov  
    Justin Busiere  
    Sean Marshall  
    Michael Ferguson  
    Donta Tanner  
    David Gonzalez  

Class A
1. David Gonzalez  
2. Ronald Boyden  
3. Jonathan Cooper  
4. Luke Boehm  
5. Antonio Baker  
6. Chris White  
7. Michael Chillino  
8. Tony Tirado  
9. Wayne Chambers  
10. Scott Do  
11. Earnest Flowers  
12. Joe Davidson  
13. Michael Ferguson  
14. Anthony Forgione  
15. Juan Araujo  
16. Shawn Madden  
16. Luke Koval  
16. Chris Gurunlian  
16. Danny Zammit  
16. Ozon Wilson  
16. Charles Flanegan  
16. Pierre Vuala  
16. Jon Vest  
16. Core Diniz  
16. Brandon Stewart  
16. VH Shelton  
16. Victor Clark  
16. Matt Scoletti  
16. Nester Sanchez  
16. Dustin Rhoads  
16. Steven Burdelski  
16. Shane Post  
16. Brad Brooks  
16. You Peng  
16. Jimmy Nguyen  
16. Chris McGlynn  

Class B
1. Anton Antipov  
2. Jeff Seid  
3. Doug Sebes  
4. Ani Saliasi  
5. Mark Bender  
6. Geobanny Paula  
7. Christopher Villa  
8. Bryan Waring  
9. Jonny Catanzano  
10. Brandon Tuovila  
11. Geoffrey Chambers  
12. Miguel Martinez  
13. Sean Daniel  
15. Zack Musser  
17. Spencer Owens  
18. Christopher Corsale  

Class C
1. Justin Busiere  
2. Ian Lauer  
3. David Kampfe  
4. William Miller  
5. Xavisus Gayden  
6. Brandon Hewitt  
7. Chad Demchik  
8. Qaadir Majeed  
9. David Lees  
10. Tyler Sackett  
11. Tim Frost  
12. Chad Abner  
13. Donta Tanner  
14. Chad Latapie  
14. Taylor Lambdin  
16. Matthew Georgetti  
17. Scott Bossert
17. John Rushford  
17. Chaz Williams  
17. Chris Warnes  
17. Michael Pulley  
17. Anthony Perez  

Class D
1. Sean Marshall  
2. Scott Clifton  
3. Justin Woods  
4. Anthony Brigman  
5. Mike Raso  
6. Jeremiah Towery  
7. Marlon Baker  
8. Todd Abrams  
9. Leon Young  

35+ Overall
    Donta Tanner  

35+ Class A
1. Michael Ferguson  
2. Tony Tirado  
3. Earnest Flowers  
4. Victor Clark  
5. Shawn Lobega
6. Ozon Wilson  
7. Anthony Forgione  
8. Scott Do  
9. Joe Davidson  
10. Chris Rogers
11. Shawn Madden  
12. Brandon Stewart  
13. VH Shelton  
14. Jimmy Nguyen  
15. Anthony Morris
16. You Peng  
17. Torrey Quella
17. Michael Matassa
19. Brian Rose

35+ Class B
1. Miguel Frank  
2. Spencer Owens  
3. Miguel Martinez  
4. Tyler Zajic  
5. Paul Spann  
6. Bruce Coleman  
7. Mobutu Bracy  
8. Sean Daniel  
9. James Grdina  
10. Joe Warren  

35+ Class C
1. Donta Tanner  
2. Chad Latapie  
3. Chad Abner  
4. John Rushford  

35+ Class D
1. Todd Abrams  
2. Anthony Brigman  
3. Derrick Wade
4. John Rushford  

Overall
    Tammy Jones  

Pro Card Winners
    Tammy Jones  
    Terri Harris  

Heavyweight
1. Tammy Jones  
2. Nuriye Evans  
3. Amanda Aivaliotis  
4. Lauren Rottman  
5. Victoria Dominguez  
6. Tara Silzer  
7. Kate Cooper   
8. Julie Peavey  
9. Angela Rayburn  
10. Jennifer Biddy  
11. Hasina Love  
12. Lisamarie Benito

Light Heavyweight
1. Kimberly Ferrell  
2. Sherri Enos  
3. Maria Mikola  

Middleweight
1. Carol Hanley  
2. Leann George  
3. Glenese Markes  
4. Heather King  
5. Cheryl Faust  
6. Barbara Stannard  

Lightweight
1. Patricia Watson  
2. Michelle Evans  
3. Karen Holliday  

35+ Overall
    Terri Harris  

35+ Heavyweight
1. Amanda Aivaliotis  
2. Julie Peavey  
3. Victoria Dominguez  
4. Kate Cooper   
5. Angela Rayburn  
6. Jennifer Biddy  
7. Diana Mizak  

35+ Light Heavyweight
1. Terri Harris  
2. Kimberly Ferrell  
3. Sherri Enos  
4. Maria Mikola  

35+ Middleweight
1. Carol Hanley  
2. Heather King  
3. Leann George  
4. Cheryl Faust  
5. Valerie Picarella  
6. Matilde Pacheco Chavez  
7. Barbara Stannard  

35+ Lightweight
1. Patricia Watson  
2. Karen Holliday  
3. Michelle Evans  

Overall
    Jill Rudison  

Pro Card Winners
    Danielle Deck  
    Jill Rudison  
    Keri Ann Heitzman  
    Nekole Hamrick  
    Sandra Lombardo  
    Jill Dearmin  

Class A
1. Keri Ann Heitzman  
2. Tonya Shull  
3. Catherine Schaumleffel  
4. Janet Gerber  
5. Kristen Van Arsdale  
6. Fern Assard  
7. Kristen Broadway  
8. Carmen Tokheniukl  
9. Evangelina Guzman Sanabria  

Class B
1. Jill Rudison  
2. Tracy Weller  
3. Stephanie Willes  
4. Shelia Mettler  
5. Kelli McCall  
6. Ariel Humphrey  
7. Alicia King  
8. Rauchelle Schultz  
9. Kendal Dolen  
10. Jessica Bowman  
11. Tara Brandt  
12. Janetta Thompson  
13. Tomara Watkins  

Class C
1. Nekole Hamrick  
2. Danielle Deck  
3. Lisa Horrigan  
4. Lynnie Brooks  
5. Catherine Zidell  
6. Renee Rottweiler  
7. Kirsten Haug  
8. Stacey Tomasini  
9. Tina Hawkins  
10. Maggie Moxley  
11. Kristen Smithers  

35+ Overall
    Sandra Lombardo  

35+ Class A
1. Sandra Lombardo  
2. Tonya Shull  
3. Janet Gerber  
4. Fern Assard  
5. Kristen Broadway  
6. Tina Sizemore  
7. Kristen Van Arsdale  
8. Evangelina Guzman Sanabria  

35+ Class B
1. Jill Dearmin  
2. Tracy Weller  
3. Mica Schneider  
4. Shelia Mettler  
5. Alicia King  
6. Maritza Martinez  
7. Tomara Watkins  
8. Kendal Dolen  
9. Heather Payne  
10. Rose Bouatic
11. Dana Arcuri  
12. Janetta Thompson  
13. Tanya Peale  

35+ Class C
1. Nekole Hamrick  
2. Danielle Deck  
3. Lynnie Brooks  
4. Lisa Horrigan  
5. Catherine Zidell  
6. Michelle Grissom  
7. Kirsten Haug  
8. Renee Rottweiler  
9. Jessica Link  
10. Maggie Moxley  
11. Kathleen Hornbuckle  

Overall
    Danielle Delikat  

Pro Card Winners
    Danielle Delikat  

Class A
1. Danielle Delikat  
2. Lindsay Christenbury  
3. Robin Chornock  
4. Natalie Graziano  
5. Erica Cruikshank  
6. Mary Stockbridge  
7. Amy Savinon  

Class B
1. Eileen Thomas-Wells  
2. Yesenia Perez  
3. Debbie Sizemore  
4. Janelle Goss  

Overall
    Dawn Fernandez  

Pro Card Winners
    Tammy Bravomalo  
    Dani Ronquilio  
    Monica Labriola  
    Williane Marquez  
    Cinderella Richardson  
    Linda Andrew  
    Sheri Fisher  
    Dawn Fernandez  
    Queren Sarahi Pacheco Cabrera  

Class A
1. Monica Labriola  
1. Monica Labriola  
2. Colleen McMahon  
3. Yubia Depina  
4. Yeny Martinez  
5. Kim Clark  
6. Gabrielle Young  
7. Judy DeLaMor Calderon  
8. Amber Miles  
9. Cathy Jackson  
10. Gwen Oberlin  
11. Danyelle Mastarone  
12. Aketa Thomas   
13. Alicia Meza   
14. Stacy Hanst  
15. Gabriella Reeve  
16. Amanda Golden  

Class B
1. Williane Marquez  
2. Cinderella Richardson  
2. Christy Allen  
3. Denise Rose  
4. Sarah Cavacece  
5. Karen Yoakum  
7. Samantha Rioux  
8. Kelly Diffenderfer  
9. Maria Carlone  
10. Cecilia Caputo  
11. Linda Crossley  
12. Tiffany Bryant  
13. Mervat Berry  
14. Elizabeth Velez  
15. Tatyana Redko  
16. Stephanie Sweeney  
17. Alina Reyes  
17. Judi Merrick  
17. Dana Sloan  
20. Heidi McFrederick  
20. Sabrina Sonner  
20. Erica Vogt  

Class C
1. Dani Ronquilio  
2. Angela Kegler  
3. Michelle Otero  
4. Tennille Ray  
5. TJ Wiltz  
6. Elizabeth Kent  
7. Maria Robertson  
8. Elsa Nunez  
9. Karen Noorlun  
10. Stacy Kinnard  
11. Lynne Nichols  
12. Julia Sanchez  
13. Glenna Weltzin
14. Susie Henrie  

Class D
1. Queren Sarahi Pacheco Cabrera  
2. Linda Andrew  
3. Veronica Malloy  
4. Blanca Barcelo  
5. Tiffany Sloss  
6. Melissa Smith  
7. Karina Rhode  
7. Karina Rhode  
8. Dalita Davis  
9. Julie Andrews  
10. Stephanie Blocker  
11. Megan Oliver  
12. Melissa Creal
13. Katie Wargo  
14. Kenna Smoak  
15. Robin Fountain  
16. Candace Gray  

Class E
1. Tammy Bravomalo  
2. LaRitta Webb  
3. Jessica Dunn  
4. Jessica Vetter  
5. Allison Moyer  
6. Robynn Europe  
7. Vera Torrence-Mallet  
8. Jennifer Iritano  
9. Harmony Baird  
10. Kailash Persaud  
11. Traci Helgerson  
12. Laura Mealy  
13. Yolanda Anthony  
14. Ester Gozmansky  
15. Rebecca Mitchell  
16. Jacqueline Parker  
17. Kristen Dockter   
17. Kristie Avon  
17. Holly Mitchell  
17. Annie Sutton  
17. Allison Smith  
17. Judy Weichman  
17. Linda Stephens  
17. Jennifer Myers  
17. Carrie Maracle  
17. Patricia Manzi  
17. Shannon Greene  

Class F
1. Sheri Fisher  
2. Dawn Fernandez  
3. Veronica Jackson  
4. Belinda Hope  
5. Brittany Murchie  
6. Andrea Staley  
7. Samantha Baker  
8. Leslie Ward  
9. Tiffany Morgan  
10. Shannan Penna  
11. Amanda Maurer  
12. Tia Trent  
13. Tala York  
14. Angela Owen  
15. Karen Papajohn  
16. Jennifer Maas  
17. Kimberly Hinman  

35+ Overall
    Sheri Fisher  

35+ Class A
1. Monica Labriola  
2. Vickie Biberian  
3. Yubia Depina  
4. Kim Clark  
5. Gabrielle Young  
6. Judy DeLaMor Calderon  
7. Alicia Meza   
8. Cathy Jackson  
9. Gabriella Reeve  
10. Tracy Chenault  

35+ Class B
1. Cinderella Richardson  
2. Denise Rose  
3. Sabrina Sonner  
4. Maria Carlone  
5. Cecilia Caputo  
6. Elizabeth Velez  
7. Maria Guadalupe Sanchez Dominguez  
8. Judi Merrick  
9. Alina Reyes  
10. Tammy Moore  

35+ Class C
1. Dani Ronquilio  
2. TJ Wiltz  
3. Angela Kegler  
4. Karen Noorlun  
5. Tennille Ray  
6. Susie Henrie  
7. Elsa Nunez-Mex
8. Glenna Weltzin
9. Lynne Nichols  
11. Stacy Kinnard  
12. Priscilla Shaw  
13. Julia H Luz Sanchez
14. Katherine Gordon  

35+ Class D
1. Linda Andrew  
2. Dalita Davis  
3. Karina Rhode  
4. Melissa Smith  
5. Stephanie Blocker  
6. Bren Lauver  
7. Lisa Kimura  

35+ Class E
1. Holly Mitchell  
2. Jennifer Iritano  
3. Ester Gozmansky  
4. Jacqueline Parker  
5. Traci Helgerson  
6. Vera Torrence-Mallet  
7. Yolanda Anthony  
9. Kristie Avon  
10. Linda Stephens  
11. Lisa Shanklin  
12. Bethany Nivison  
13. Judy Weichman  
14. Patricia Manzi  
15. Carrie Maracle  
16. Jennifer Myers
17. Cheryl Jackson  

35+ Class F
1. Sheri Fisher  
2. Dawn Fernandez  
3. Belinda Hope  
4. Andrea Staley  
5. Lisa Zisa  
6. Robin Baird  
7. Shannan Penna  
8. Karen Papajohn  
9. Tala York  
10. Kimberly Hinman  
11. Angela Owen  

Overall
    Sabrina Nicole  

Pro Card Winners
    Sabrina Nicole  
    Maria Annunziata  
    Gigi Amurao  
    Rachelle DeJean  
    Iveth Carreon  
    Danielle Carr  

Class A
1. Rachelle DeJean  
2. Nina Tamez-Mendez  
3. Amira Lamb  
4. Maria Ferrari  
5. Joanne Holden  
6. Violete Torregroia-Ayala  
7. Allyson Gangemi  
8. Kavia Page  
9. Maria Karina Constantino Durzo-Max  
10. Monica Long  
11. Anya Zaya  
12. Caroline Mahar  
13. Kim Fox  
14. Caryn Paolini  
15. Lauren Huddleston  
15. Alma Villanueva  
17. Dianna Coppinger  
18. Jasmin Sanchez  
18. Samantha Maycock  
18. Shira Searle  
18. Janice Spencer  
18. Mila Merrell  
18. Kara Corey  
18. Trish Foster  
18. Elspeth Dana  
18. Lori Alix  
18. Maria Gaumond  

Class B
1. Gigi Amurao  
2. Yen Nguyen  
2. Yen Nguyen  
3. Iveth Carreon  
4. Semma Kai  
5. Jacqueline Solomon  
6. Marianny Rondon  
7. Diana Forsberg  
8. Ashley Wade
9. Mylien Nguyen  
10. Katherine Williams  
11. Dianna Reiko Zane  
12. Susan Hill  
13. Tiffany Newton  
14. Kristen Moffett  
15. Michelle Boyden  
16. Kyrstyn Niespolo  
16. Chrissie Reiss  
16. Megan Saxsma  
16. Venus Ramos  
16. Kay Parker-Graham  
16. Maria Parraga  
16. Lauren Gorman  
16. Sarah Ingmanson  
16. Crystal Green  
16. Kelli Hinshaw  
16. Blanche Bulatao  
16. Sarah Lawson  
16. Sarah McDonough  
16. Jasmine Manista  
16. Angela Morrison  
16. Ana Delia De Iturrondo
16. Stephanie Phillips  
16. Jessica Moss-Bechtold  
16. Martine Gauthier  
16. Jana Stewart  
16. Jill Shotkoski  
16. Ali Sanders  

Class C
1. Maria Annunziata  
2. Tiffany Upshow  
3. Stephanie Mahoe  
4. Alaina Ravens  
5. Kristin Romine  
7. Stacey Naito   
8. Cara Christensen  
9. Yaritza Herndon  
9. Susan Perry  
10. Melanie McCord  
11. Simone Sinclair  
12. Michelle Jager  
13. Michelle Johnson  
14. Lisa Romero  
15. Jeri Rease  
16. Ashley Van Zetten  
16. Jessica Valencia  
16. Daniel Brown  
16. Samantha Bossert  
16. Jennifer Scarborough  
16. Megan Sanders  
16. Aimee Roa
16. LeeAnn Johnson  
16. Caron Querker  
16. Samantha Hastings  
16. Alison Moser  
16. Paula Lorena Bucio Moran  
16. Chelsea Fitzgerald  
16. Elizabeth Jochums  
16. Sarah Bates  

Class D
1. Sabrina Nicole  
2. Aly Garcia  
3. Danielle Carr  
4. Taylor Jerbasi  
5. Edwina Cheer  
6. Callie Bundy  
7. Jamie Ferguson  
8. Ilona Kovacs  
9. Maria Martinez Lopez  
10. Shanna Weaver  
11. Johanna Vazquez  
12. Clara Paris  
13. Eva Escamilla  
14. Ana Dosaj  
15. Cinthia Duarte-Farfan  
16. Michelle Evans  
16. Sarah Wilson  
16. Tonya Willard  
16. Lisa Kelly  
16. Ashley Barnhill  
16. Leslie Barnett  
16. Myschon Bales  
16. Brooke Prudden
16. Amy Bella  
16. LaJean Morrow  
16. Stephanie Collins  
16. Ann Kisling  
16. Lacey Hill  
16. Sunny Harmon  

35+ Overall
    Iveth Carreon  

35+ Class A
1. Amira Lamb  
2. Monica Long  
3. Joanne Holden  
4. Janice Spencer  
5. Kim Fox  
6. Mila Merrell  
7. Trish Foster  
8. Lori Alix  
9. Alma Villanueva  
10. Allyson Gangemi  

35+ Class B
1. Iveth Carreon  
2. Diana Forsberg  
3. Mylien Nguyen  
4. Jana Stewart  
5. Jill Shotkoski  
6. Blanche Bulatao  
7. Measha Dancy  
8. Tiffany Newton  
9. Kristen Moffett  
10. Sarah Ingmanson  
11. Penny Wyatt  
12. Chrissie Reiss  
13. Stacy Shaw  
14. Kay Parker-Graham  
15. Lori Micheff  
16. Venus Ramos  

35+ Class C
1. Stacey Naito   
2. Michelle Johnson  
3. Yaritza Herndon  
4. Jeri Rease  
5. Lisa Romero  
6. LeeAnn Johnson  

35+ Class D
1. Danielle Carr  
2. Joni Ortiz  
3. Ilona Kovacs  
4. Robyn Stone
5. Ana Dosaj  
6. Ann Kisling  
7. Stephanie Collins  
8. Lisa Kelly  
9. Lori Amican  
10. Sunny Harmon